Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Egypt F15 (Sharm
ATP: France F9 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F10 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Spain F11 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F15 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.17
fin
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
2
27.04.17
1/2
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
2
1
27.04.17
1/2
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
6
4
6
7
26.04.17
1/4
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
2
2
26.04.17
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
4
26.04.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
0
26.04.17
1/4
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
0
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
1
4
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Yan Sabanin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
1
6
4
4
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
4
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
1
2
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
5
7
4
4
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
2
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
0
25.04.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
7
H2H
Jae-Min Seol
0
3
6
5
23.04.17
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
3
6
6
23.04.17
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
0
2
23.04.17
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
1
1
24.04.17
1
st
round
Jae-Min Seol
2
6
6
H2H
Hyun-Woo Nam
0
2
4
24.04.17
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
4
24.04.17
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
2
24.04.17
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
4
4
24.04.17
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
6
5
3
24.04.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
2
1
24.04.17
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
4
3
24.04.17
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
2
24.04.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
4
3
24.04.17
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
5
2
24.04.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
3
7
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
5
2
24.04.17
1
st
round
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
4
24.04.17
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Linus Frost
1
4
6
4
23.04.17
qual.
Jae-Min Seol
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
1
23.04.17
qual.
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
2
6
1
23.04.17
qual.
Timur Kiuamov
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
1
23.04.17
qual.
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
6
5
2
23.04.17
qual.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
2
23.04.17
qual.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
2
2
23.04.17
qual.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
1
7
3
2
23.04.17
qual.
Linus Frost
2
7
3
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
5
6
3
23.04.17
q 2
Jae-Min Seol
2
6
2
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
1
6
2
23.04.17
q 2
Anton Chekhov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
1
1
23.04.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Resnyanskiy
0
1
1
23.04.17
q 2
Stanislav Korshunov
1
6
2
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov
retired
0
1
0
23.04.17
q 2
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
3
2
23.04.17
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Zhansultan Chembotayev
0
3
4
23.04.17
q 2
Denys Klok
1
w/o
H2H
Nail Khabiyev
0
23.04.17
q 2
Dmytro Badanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
1
6
4
3
23.04.17
q 2
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Stefan Dinic
0
6
1
6
2
23.04.17
q 2
George Botezan
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
6
2
4
23.04.17
q 2
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
0
1
23.04.17
q 2
Dimitriy Voronin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
3
1
23.04.17
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
1
0
23.04.17
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Danilov
0
2
1
23.04.17
q 2
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
3
1
23.04.17
q 2
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim
0
2
2
23.04.17
q 1
Dmytro Ishtuganov
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
5
5
23.04.17
q 1
Dmitry Resnyanskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mohd Assri Merzuki
1
6
3
2
23.04.17
q 1
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
3
3
23.04.17
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
1
1
23.04.17
q 1
Nail Khabiyev
2
6
6
H2H
Dias Meiirbek
0
4
0
23.04.17
q 1
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
3
0
23.04.17
q 1
Zhansultan Chembotayev
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Petrov
0
5
4
23.04.17
q 1
Evgeny Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Reshetnikov
0
3
4
23.04.17
q 1
Nikita Valentsev
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Sokolov
0
3
0
23.04.17
q 1
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
6
6
H2H
Malik Omarkhanov
0
4
3
23.04.17
q 1
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Gayratov
0
0
2
23.04.17
q 1
Linus Frost
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
1
23.04.17
q 1
Stefan Dinic
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
4
0
23.04.17
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak
0
2
3
23.04.17
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Eltaev
0
3
1
23.04.17
q 1
Sundet Nagimetov
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
5
3
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.04.17
fin
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov
1
7
4
0
5
23.04.17
1/2
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Danilo Petrovic
2
5
7
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
1
7
6
10
6
23.04.17
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov
1
3
6
7
23.04.17
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
1
23.04.17
1/4
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim/Jae-Min Seol
0
0
3
23.04.17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/George Botezan
0
3
5
23.04.17
1/4
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/George Tsivadze
0
3
4
23.04.17
1
st
round
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Denis Yevseyev
1
3
6
6
23.04.17
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez/Alexander Zhurbin
1
6
1
2
23.04.17
1
st
round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Danilo Petrovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vitali Reshetnikov
1
3
6
5
23.04.17
1
st
round
Jae Hwan Kim/Jae-Min Seol
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan/Dimitriy Voronin
0
1
0
23.04.17
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
4
2
23.04.17
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov
2
7
6
H2H
Zhansultan Chembotayev/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
5
4
23.04.17
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
23.04.17
1
st
round
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
4
0
<