Italy F26 (Cuneo) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F10 (Lambermont)
ATP: Germany F12 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Budapest)
ATP: Italy F26 (Cuneo)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F10 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F26 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F26 (Cuneo) live, $25K
Italy F26 (Cuneo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.17
fin
Cristian Carli
2
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
6
5
6
4
26.08.17
1/2
Andrea Basso
2
2
6
7
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
1
6
4
5
26.08.17
1/2
Cristian Carli
1
4
7
5
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
retired
0
6
5
1
24.08.17
1/4
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
3
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
2
6
3
24.08.17
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
4
6
7
24.08.17
1/4
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
4
24.08.17
1/4
Cristian Carli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
2
6
3
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
6
3
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
6
2
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
2
6
1
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
0
4
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Cristian Carli
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
5
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
1
6
3
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
retired
0
4
0
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
2
6
5
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
2
4
21.08.17
1
st
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
0
2
4
21.08.17
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Borella
0
3
5
21.08.17
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Giordano
0
0
1
21.08.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
4
21.08.17
1
st
round
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
6
4
4
21.08.17
1
st
round
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
0
0
21.08.17
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Zucca
0
1
4
22.08.17
1
st
round
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
0
4
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
0
1
0
22.08.17
1
st
round
Cristian Carli
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
6
3
4
22.08.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
2
6
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Daniele Capecchi
2
0
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
3
6
3
22.08.17
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
4
22.08.17
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
4
22.08.17
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Turco
0
2
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
2
20.08.17
qual.
Federico Maccari
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Khlif
0
3
3
20.08.17
qual.
Filippo Borella
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
6
7
20.08.17
qual.
Andrea Turco
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Vidal
0
4
2
20.08.17
qual.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesco Moncagatto
1
4
6
3
20.08.17
qual.
Andrea Borroni
2
4
6
7
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
1
6
4
5
20.08.17
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Schold
1
6
3
3
20.08.17
qual.
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
1
0
20.08.17
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
5
1
20.08.17
q 1
Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
1
2
20.08.17
q 1
Alessio Giannuzzi
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
0
2
2
20.08.17
q 1
Federico Maccari
2
6
7
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
0
2
6
4
20.08.17
q 1
Filippo Borella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filippo Stramigioli
1
6
1
1
20.08.17
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
0
7
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
1
2
6
5
20.08.17
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
1
6
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
6
4
1
20.08.17
q 1
Andrea Turco
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
0
0
0
20.08.17
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Cigna
0
3
2
20.08.17
q 1
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Brunello Olivero
0
1
1
20.08.17
q 1
Noe Khlif
2
5
6
6
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
7
2
3
20.08.17
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Battista
0
1
4
20.08.17
q 1
Tommaso Schold
2
7
1
7
H2H
Denis Golubev
1
6
2
6
5
20.08.17
q 1
Luca Tomasetto
2
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
6
3
3
20.08.17
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Magro
0
0
0
20.08.17
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
6
5
6
3
20.08.17
q 1
Nicola Vidal
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michele Longo
1
4
6
0
Italy F26 (Cuneo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.17
fin
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
2
12
H2H
Federico Maccari/Francesco Moncagatto
1
4
6
10
20.08.17
1/2
Federico Maccari/Francesco Moncagatto
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli/Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
4
20.08.17
1/2
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
1
w/o
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Alexander Zhurbin
0
20.08.17
1/4
Federico Maccari/Francesco Moncagatto
2
7
4
11
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
1
6
6
6
9
20.08.17
1/4
Cristian Carli/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
1
7
1
2
2
20.08.17
1/4
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Antonio Zucca
0
2
0
20.08.17
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan/Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi/Stefano Reitano
0
6
8
2
20.08.17
1
st
round
Adelchi Virgili/Augusto Virgili
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla/Andrea Turco
0
6
6
6
3
20.08.17
1
st
round
Alessio Giannuzzi/Stefano Reitano
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi/Tommaso Schold
0
5
2
20.08.17
1
st
round
Cristian Carli/Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Golubev/Marco Magro
0
1
1
20.08.17
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Florian Ysern
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Michele Longo
0
4
3
20.08.17
1
st
round
Andrea Borroni/Antonio Zucca
2
6
4
11
H2H
Nicolo Giordano/Andrea Gola
1
4
6
9
20.08.17
1
st
round
Davide Della Tommasina/Giovanni Fonio
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli/Luca Tomasetto
1
6
3
8
<