Israel F13 (Ashkelon) 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Egypt F30 (Sharm
ATP: France F24 (Rodez)
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Pattaya)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) live, $25K
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.17
fin
Christopher Heyman
2
7
4
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
6
6
4
19.10.17
1/2
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
2
19.10.17
1/2
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
7
H2H
Mor Bulis
1
7
5
6
7
6
6
18.10.17
1/4
Igor Smilansky
2
4
6
7
H2H
Richard Gabb
1
6
3
5
18.10.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Day
0
3
4
18.10.17
1/4
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
2
2
18.10.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman
1
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
retired
0
0
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Richard Gabb
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
4
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
3
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
4
2
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
4
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dekel Bar
1
2
6
4
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Colautti
0
1
3
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Day
1
6
3
H2H
Clement Geens
retired
0
1
1
17.10.17
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
0
3
15.10.17
1
st
round
Richard Gabb
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
4
3
15.10.17
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
3
3
16.10.17
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
1
6
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
2
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
1
1
6
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
4
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
4
6
7
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
6
4
6
6
16.10.17
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
2
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
1
0
16.10.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Trinker
0
1
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
2
7
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
1
6
5
1
16.10.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
5
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr
1
7
4
6
4
16.10.17
1
st
round
Thomas Colautti
2
7
7
H2H
Ran Amar
0
6
5
6
2
16.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Day
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
5
5
16.10.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
7
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
5
16.10.17
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
7
7
H2H
Winston Lin
0
5
5
16.10.17
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
3
1
15.10.17
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
4
2
15.10.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
0
4
3
15.10.17
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
7
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
6
2
4
15.10.17
qual.
Thomas Colautti
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
7
2
5
15.10.17
qual.
Alexander Day
2
6
7
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
1
6
3
15.10.17
qual.
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
3
3
15.10.17
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
0
2
1
15.10.17
qual.
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz
0
2
2
15.10.17
q 2
Tommaso Metti
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
6
4
2
15.10.17
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
1
6
2
3
15.10.17
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
7
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
2
5
15.10.17
q 2
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
1
4
15.10.17
q 2
Thomas Colautti
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
5
2
15.10.17
q 2
Alexander Day
2
6
7
H2H
Roee Benya
0
0
5
15.10.17
q 2
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 2
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
2
1
15.10.17
q 2
Ron Klain
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
1
2
15.10.17
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
3
2
15.10.17
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
5
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
1
7
2
15.10.17
q 2
Omer Katz
1
4
2
H2H
Benjamin Ezer
retired
0
6
0
15.10.17
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
1
3
15.10.17
q 2
Daniel Entelis
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
2
6
4
15.10.17
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Perets
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 2
Jackson Varney
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
2
3
15.10.17
q 1
Benjamin Ezer
2
6
6
H2H
Yotam Fux
0
3
2
15.10.17
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
1
2
15.10.17
q 1
Tommaso Metti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
1
4
6
4
15.10.17
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
1
2
15.10.17
q 1
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 1
Ron Klain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
1
6
4
4
15.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Becker
0
1
1
15.10.17
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
3
1
15.10.17
q 1
Franco Ribero
2
7
7
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
6
2
6
6
15.10.17
q 1
Francisco Vittar
2
7
6
H2H
Shon Batkis
0
6
1
2
15.10.17
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
0
1
15.10.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
4
3
15.10.17
q 1
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Shay Buchnik
0
4
2
15.10.17
q 1
Itamar Lavie
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
3
0
15.10.17
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
1
3
15.10.17
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
1
2
15.10.17
q 1
Daniel Entelis
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
2
2
15.10.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zerah
0
1
0
15.10.17
q 1
Afik Lahav
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
4
2
15.10.17
q 1
Roy Ofer
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
2
3
15.10.17
q 1
Yam Bruhin
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
3
0
15.10.17
q 1
Ron Mansdorf
2
6
7
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
2
6
5
15.10.17
q 1
Jackson Varney
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
0
0
15.10.17
q 1
Noam Perets
2
6
6
H2H
Moshe Weizman
0
0
0
Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.17
fin
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
2
1
15.10.17
1/2
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
0
4
4
15.10.17
1/2
Alon Elia/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
1
6
4
7
15.10.17
1/4
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
2
7
6
H2H
Ran Amar/Ram Kapach
0
5
2
15.10.17
1/4
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
1
w/o
H2H
Clement Geens/Christopher Heyman
0
15.10.17
1/4
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
3
7
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alexis Canter
1
6
5
3
15.10.17
1/4
Alon Elia/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis/Nir Vodavoz
0
1
2
15.10.17
1
st
round
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
2
2
6
17
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
2
15
15.10.17
1
st
round
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
2
2
7
11
H2H
Julian Bradley/Simon Carr
1
6
5
9
15.10.17
1
st
round
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Mor Bulis
0
5
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Ran Amar/Ram Kapach
2
4
7
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Maxime Pauwels
1
6
5
7
15.10.17
1
st
round
Alon Elia/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Tyler Mercier/Nicolas Uryson
0
2
5
15.10.17
1
st
round
Daniel Entelis/Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky/Shahar Gabay
0
2
1
15.10.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
3
4
15.10.17
1
st
round
Clement Geens/Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day
0
3
6
6
<