Israel F11 (Kiryat 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F11 (Kiryat Shmona) live, $15K
Israel F11 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
fin
Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
6
3
3
29.06.18
1/2
Tigre Hank
2
7
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
4
7
1
3
29.06.18
1/2
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
2
2
28.06.18
1/4
Tigre Hank
2
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
2
6
5
28.06.18
1/4
Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
6
4
4
28.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
1
4
28.06.18
1/4
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
4
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Stefan Seifert
2
7
3
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
6
5
6
4
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Beren
0
4
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
0
1
4
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
4
6
5
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
3
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Feigin
0
2
0
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Hasson
2
6
2
6
H2H
Enzo Wallart
1
2
6
2
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Noah Schachter
1
4
7
6
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
4
6
4
25.06.18
1
st
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
0
1
25.06.18
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
4
4
25.06.18
1
st
round
Emmanuel Luria
2
7
7
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
5
5
26.06.18
1
st
round
Stefan Seifert
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
5
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
2
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
3
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
4
4
26.06.18
1
st
round
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
3
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Guy Feigin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
3
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Enzo Wallart
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
4
4
26.06.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
3
4
26.06.18
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Kobelt
0
6
5
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green
1
4
7
5
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Samuel Beren
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
2
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
1
1
24.06.18
qual.
Guy Feigin
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
3
3
24.06.18
qual.
Enzo Wallart
2
6
6
H2H
Hod Cohen
0
0
0
24.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
1
0
24.06.18
qual.
Luca Keist
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
5
0
24.06.18
qual.
Nir Vodavoz
2
7
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
5
4
24.06.18
qual.
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
4
1
24.06.18
qual.
Noah Schachter
2
7
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
5
1
25.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
6
3
2
23.06.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
1
2
23.06.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
0
23.06.18
q 2
Guy Feigin
2
6
7
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
3
5
23.06.18
q 2
Enzo Wallart
1
6
2
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
retired
0
3
0
23.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Yoni Becher
0
0
3
23.06.18
q 2
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Jagani
0
0
2
23.06.18
q 2
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Bitton
0
4
2
23.06.18
q 2
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
1
4
23.06.18
q 2
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
2
2
23.06.18
q 2
Nevo Gabriely
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
6
4
4
23.06.18
q 2
Ido Zonder
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Cohen
0
5
3
23.06.18
q 2
Noah Schachter
1
3
6
1
H2H
Barnaby Smith
retired
0
6
3
0
23.06.18
q 2
Daniel Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
1
4
23.06.18
q 2
Hod Cohen
2
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
1
6
3
4
24.06.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
1
1
24.06.18
q 2
Alex Kobelt
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
1
1
6
6
9
23.06.18
q 1
Vasil Yehorov
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
0
1
23.06.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
3
3
23.06.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Ross Watson
0
6
5
1
23.06.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav
0
2
0
Israel F11 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
fin
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
0
2
6
5
24.06.18
1/2
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank
1
3
6
8
24.06.18
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
2
7
3
10
H2H
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo
1
6
2
6
7
24.06.18
1/4
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Vullnet Tashi
0
2
2
24.06.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Beren/Cameron Green
0
3
4
24.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank
2
7
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Hugo Voljacques
0
6
7
4
24.06.18
1/4
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior
0
2
3
24.06.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel
2
6
3
12
H2H
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk
1
3
6
10
24.06.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Yoni Becher/Amit Cohen
0
2
0
24.06.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
3
2
24.06.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank
2
7
6
10
H2H
Aron Hiltzik/Noah Schachter
1
6
4
7
3
8
24.06.18
1
st
round
Edan Bakshi/Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya
0
5
4
24.06.18
1
st
round
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Ido Zonder
0
3
5
24.06.18
1
st
round
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikolay Kolobaev
0
6
4
1
24.06.18
1
st
round
Samuel Beren/Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Kobelt/Gilad Tamar
0
4
3
<