Ismaning Challenger 2023 live score

Ismaning Challenger live, ˆ73K, website

atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
fin
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 65 75 66
03.11.23
1/2
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 4
03.11.23
1/2
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 65 2
02.11.23
1/4
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 2 4
02.11.23
1/4
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 2
02.11.23
1/4
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 2
02.11.23
1/4
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 5 77 3
31.10.23
2nd round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 63
31.10.23
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 5 7
Henri Squire 1 3 7 65
31.10.23
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 69 3
01.11.23
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 63
01.11.23
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 70 4 4
01.11.23
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 2 4
Dominic Stricker retired 0 7 1
01.11.23
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 71 3 3
01.11.23
2nd round
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 4
29.10.23
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 4 1
29.10.23
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 3 7 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 63 3
29.10.23
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
29.10.23
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 4 6
Daniel Masur 1 64 6 3
29.10.23
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 5 6
Jan Choinski 1 4 7 2
30.10.23
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 4
30.10.23
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6
Harold Mayot 0 61 3
30.10.23
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Mate Valkusz 0 4 613
30.10.23
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 612 4
30.10.23
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 4 76 3
30.10.23
1st round
Dominic Stricker 2 7 3 6
Joao Sousa 1 64 6 3
30.10.23
1st round
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6 7
Maxime Cressy 1 75 4 64
31.10.23
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 0
31.10.23
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6 7
Marko Topo 1 72 3 63
31.10.23
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 5 5
31.10.23
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 3 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 3 6 1
29.10.23
qual.
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 63 3
29.10.23
qual.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 611
29.10.23
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 7
Skander Mansouri 1 78 3 66
29.10.23
qual.
Louis Wessels 2 3 6 6
Marius Copil 1 6 4 3
29.10.23
qual.
Kacper Zuk 2 5 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 7 4 3
29.10.23
qual.
Andrew Paulson 2 3 7 7
Tom Gentzsch 1 6 65 64
28.10.23
q 1
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Tim Handel 0 4 612
28.10.23
q 1
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 2
28.10.23
q 1
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 2
28.10.23
q 1
Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 7
Yannik Kelm 1 3 6 66
28.10.23
q 1
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 65 4
28.10.23
q 1
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 67
28.10.23
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 3 7
David Pichler 1 3 6 61
28.10.23
q 1
Louis Wessels 2 4 7 7
Hazem Naow 1 6 65 5
28.10.23
q 1
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 65 3
28.10.23
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 1 4
28.10.23
q 1
Andrew Paulson 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter 0 3 5
28.10.23
q 1
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 64 63
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.23
fin
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 64 4
02.11.23
1/2
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 64
02.11.23
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 5 6 11
Robert Galloway/Albano Olivetti 1 7 1 9
01.11.23
1/4
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 2 4
01.11.23
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 4 10
Neil Oberleitner/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 7
01.11.23
1/4
Robert Galloway/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
David Pichler/Louis Wessels 0 63 64
01.11.23
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Aisam Qureshi/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 4
30.10.23
1st round
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 1
30.10.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker/Henri Squire 0 5 3
30.10.23
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 6
Petr Nouza/Philipp Oswald 0 66 3
30.10.23
1st round
Aisam Qureshi/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 63
31.10.23
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7 10
Scott Duncan/Kelsey Stevenson 1 75 61 4
31.10.23
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6 11
Viktor Durasovic/Elmar Ejupovic 1 64 74 9
31.10.23
1st round
Robert Galloway/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter 0 5 4
31.10.23
1st round
David Pichler/Louis Wessels 1 1
Liam Gavrielides/Yannik Kelm retired 0 2
<