Egypt F32 (Sharm 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F32 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $25K
Egypt F32 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.17
fin
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
0
3
4
03.11.17
1/2
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
5
3
03.11.17
1/2
Ryan Nijboer
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
4
4
02.11.17
1/4
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
4
3
02.11.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov
2
3
7
7
H2H
Finn Bass
1
6
5
6
3
02.11.17
1/4
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
7
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
0
6
6
6
3
02.11.17
1/4
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
2
6
12
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Michael Zhu
2
6
3
7
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
1
6
6
3
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
2
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
1
3
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
7
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
7
3
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
5
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
1
6
5
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Finn Bass
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
0
4
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
7
3
3
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Zaitcev
0
3
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
4
5
30.10.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
1
5
6
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
3
7
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
5
6
6
6
31.10.17
1
st
round
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
2
1
31.10.17
1
st
round
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Shramay Dhawan
0
4
2
31.10.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos
2
6
7
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
4
6
6
31.10.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Olly Sadler
1
2
6
2
31.10.17
1
st
round
Loic Perret
2
7
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
6
2
1
31.10.17
1
st
round
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
7
6
H2H
Mazen Osama
0
5
3
31.10.17
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
3
4
31.10.17
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
7
4
2
2
31.10.17
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
3
1
31.10.17
1
st
round
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
3
6
3
31.10.17
1
st
round
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
3
1
31.10.17
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
5
6
4
29.10.17
qual.
Olly Sadler
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
6
4
2
29.10.17
qual.
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
0
1
3
29.10.17
qual.
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
4
29.10.17
qual.
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
3
4
29.10.17
qual.
Finn Bass
2
7
7
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
6
7
5
29.10.17
qual.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
1
4
29.10.17
qual.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
1
3
29.10.17
qual.
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Richard Torres
1
3
6
2
29.10.17
q 2
Olly Sadler
2
7
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
6
3
2
29.10.17
q 2
Anton Desyatnik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
1
6
2
2
29.10.17
q 2
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
4
3
29.10.17
q 2
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
4
29.10.17
q 2
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ilya Degoduk
1
6
2
2
29.10.17
q 2
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
7
H2H
Fabien Salle
0
1
6
4
29.10.17
q 2
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
1
4
7
4
4
29.10.17
q 2
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Jablonski
0
4
2
29.10.17
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Erroll Lawrence
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 2
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Trefny
0
3
1
29.10.17
q 2
Barnaby Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
5
0
29.10.17
q 2
Jonathan Morr
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
5
29.10.17
q 2
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Ojas Rathi
0
1
3
29.10.17
q 2
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Laerte Di Falco
0
1
6
4
29.10.17
q 2
Richard Torres
2
7
6
H2H
Kunal Vazirani
0
5
1
29.10.17
q 2
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
1
1
29.10.17
q 1
Laerte Di Falco
2
6
6
H2H
Alvise Montresor
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Josef Vagner
0
1
0
29.10.17
q 1
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
6
H2H
Kornel Kimaszewski
0
2
2
29.10.17
q 1
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Matos
0
1
4
29.10.17
q 1
Kevin Portmann
2
6
6
H2H
Andreii Andriienko
0
2
2
29.10.17
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Malmon
1
6
1
0
29.10.17
q 1
Igor Solomatin
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Jancik
0
2
6
4
29.10.17
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Boggs
0
2
1
29.10.17
q 1
Alex Gornet
2
6
6
H2H
Killian Davanzo
0
1
1
29.10.17
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
7
6
H2H
Aleksander Sadal
1
7
3
6
5
2
29.10.17
q 1
Kunal Vazirani
2
7
6
H2H
Abdallah Fouad
0
6
3
4
29.10.17
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
1
7
6
1
2
29.10.17
q 1
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
29.10.17
q 1
Michal Lusovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Du Preez
0
0
2
29.10.17
q 1
Martin Trefny
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Podsednik
0
2
2
Egypt F32 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.17
fin
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
6
2
5
29.10.17
1/2
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
1
6
4
8
29.10.17
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
0
2
5
29.10.17
1/4
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mazen Osama/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
1
29.10.17
1/4
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Daniel Kossek
0
3
5
29.10.17
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
3
7
6
3
29.10.17
1/4
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
1
10
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Viktor Durasovic
1
3
6
5
29.10.17
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Malmon/Aleksander Sadal
0
2
1
29.10.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Washi Gervais/Antoine Leduc
0
2
4
29.10.17
1
st
round
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Jonathan Morr
0
3
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/Artur Shakhnubaryan
0
1
4
29.10.17
1
st
round
Mazen Osama/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Boggs/Ruan Du Preez
0
0
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Pawel Juszczak/Daniel Kossek
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Bass/Ryan James Storrie
0
4
4
29.10.17
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Alex Solanki
0
3
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Michael Zhu
0
0
2
<