Egypt F22 (Sharm 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F22 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.18
fin
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
7
7
4
3
12.10.18
1/2
Neil Pauffley
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
5
5
12.10.18
1/2
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Brugnerotto
0
2
2
11.10.18
1/4
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
1
7
5
1
1
11.10.18
1/4
Giorgio Ricca
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
6
4
3
11.10.18
1/4
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Philp
0
2
3
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Neil Pauffley
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
2
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
0
0
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
6
8
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
1
7
1
3
3
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
0
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
1
4
6
1
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
3
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Tom Pisane
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
5
10.10.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
7
5
4
4
08.10.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov
2
7
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
6
7
3
08.10.18
1
st
round
Neil Pauffley
2
6
7
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
7
5
5
4
08.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
1
5
08.10.18
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
7
5
3
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Richard Muzaev
2
7
7
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
5
6
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
0
4
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
3
2
09.10.18
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
6
9
1
09.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
3
7
H2H
Adam Moundir
1
2
6
5
09.10.18
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
5
7
6
H2H
Finn Bass
1
7
6
2
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
1
09.10.18
1
st
round
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Li-Wie Tan
0
1
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Dustin Goldenberg
0
3
1
09.10.18
1
st
round
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
4
09.10.18
1
st
round
Shamael Chaudhry
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
0
6
4
3
09.10.18
1
st
round
Samuel Philp
2
4
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
1
6
1
4
07.10.18
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
1
6
3
2
07.10.18
qual.
Mattia Rossi
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
6
2
5
07.10.18
qual.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
07.10.18
qual.
Josh Silverstein
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
5
6
3
07.10.18
qual.
Michal Mikula
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
6
3
6
4
07.10.18
qual.
Tom Pisane
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
2
2
07.10.18
qual.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
2
07.10.18
qual.
Samuel Philp
2
6
5
7
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
2
7
5
06.10.18
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
2
3
06.10.18
q 2
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Mattia Rossi
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
2
5
06.10.18
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
7
6
H2H
Sagar Ahuja
0
6
4
3
06.10.18
q 2
Yann Wojcik
2
7
7
H2H
Sebastian Murillo
0
5
6
2
06.10.18
q 2
Alessandro Ricci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
6
4
1
06.10.18
q 2
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
06.10.18
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Chychin
0
1
0
06.10.18
q 2
Patrick Foley
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
6
8
1
06.10.18
q 2
Josh Silverstein
2
6
6
H2H
Kasper Elsvad
0
2
0
06.10.18
q 2
Michal Mikula
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Nygaard
0
3
3
06.10.18
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
3
2
06.10.18
q 2
Tom Pisane
2
7
4
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
1
6
3
6
3
06.10.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Turyev
0
1
4
06.10.18
q 2
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Maksymilian Duzinkiewicz
0
1
2
06.10.18
q 2
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
2
2
05.10.18
q 1
Sagar Ahuja
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Sasnouski
0
2
1
05.10.18
q 1
Kevin Portmann
2
7
6
H2H
Shane Biddaiah
0
6
9
4
05.10.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Riedel
0
3
6
3
05.10.18
q 1
Adam Bronka
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Bujakiewicz
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Marsoun
0
4
3
05.10.18
q 1
Kasper Elsvad
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
3
05.10.18
q 1
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Patrick Foley
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
1
1
6
4
05.10.18
q 1
Omni Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
3
2
05.10.18
q 1
Maxim Turyev
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hastings
0
1
0
05.10.18
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Danylo Chychin
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Barrios
0
1
2
05.10.18
q 1
Martin Nygaard
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kasaly
0
0
2
05.10.18
q 1
Sebastian Murillo
1
6
4
H2H
Nikita Repkin
retired
0
4
1
05.10.18
q 1
Dominik Palan
1
2
H2H
Milos Nikolic
retired
0
1
05.10.18
q 1
Samuel Philp
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
4
4
Egypt F22 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
fin
Marco Brugnerotto/David Perez Sanz
2
7
3
10
H2H
Adam Moundir/Kai Wehnelt
1
5
6
6
07.10.18
1/2
Marco Brugnerotto/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
0
3
1
07.10.18
1/2
Adam Moundir/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry/Li-Wie Tan
1
7
4
2
7
07.10.18
1/4
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
4
07.10.18
1/4
Marco Brugnerotto/David Perez Sanz
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Dias/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
07.10.18
1/4
Shamael Chaudhry/Li-Wie Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
6
3
4
07.10.18
1/4
Adam Moundir/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
0
4
3
07.10.18
1
st
round
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
7
H2H
Finn Bass/Neil Pauffley
0
6
6
6
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
5
10
H2H
Alan Bzarov/Richard Muzaev
1
5
7
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
4
2
07.10.18
1
st
round
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski/Aleksei Khomich
1
5
6
7
07.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Brugnerotto/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Moritz Trocker
0
4
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Francisco Dias/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Lukas Marsoun
1
7
8
3
4
07.10.18
1
st
round
Shamael Chaudhry/Li-Wie Tan
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sagar Ahuja/Omni Kumar
1
6
5
8
07.10.18
1
st
round
Adam Moundir/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Mattia Rossi
0
3
6
5
<