Egypt F11 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Raanana Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Bahrain F1
ATP: Egypt F11
ATP: Greece F2
ATP: Japan F4
ATP: Spain F7
ATP: Tunisia F12
ATP: Turkey F13
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F11 live, $10K
Egypt F11
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.16
fin
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
4
4
01.04.16
1/2
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
2
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
retired
0
0
01.04.16
1/2
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
3
6
4
31.03.16
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
6
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta
1
6
4
7
5
4
31.03.16
1/4
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
0
1
31.03.16
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
1
31.03.16
1/4
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
4
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
3
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
1
6
4
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
2
1
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Vasco Mensurado
0
2
2
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
1
4
6
1
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tucker Vorster
1
3
6
5
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
7
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
6
4
4
30.03.16
2
nd
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ubiergo
1
7
1
2
28.03.16
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
0
2
4
28.03.16
1
st
round
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
7
5
3
4
28.03.16
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov
1
7
4
0
28.03.16
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
4
28.03.16
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
6
7
3
28.03.16
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
1
4
6
3
29.03.16
1
st
round
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Regalado Pedrol
0
2
1
29.03.16
1
st
round
Tucker Vorster
2
6
7
H2H
Hady Habib
0
3
6
4
29.03.16
1
st
round
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem
0
2
2
29.03.16
1
st
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
4
6
2
29.03.16
1
st
round
Tomas Papik
2
1
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
6
3
4
29.03.16
1
st
round
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
2
29.03.16
1
st
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Sherif Sabry
0
3
2
29.03.16
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
3
1
29.03.16
1
st
round
Jordan Ubiergo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
1
6
4
3
29.03.16
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Gee
0
1
2
27.03.16
qual.
Tucker Vorster
2
6
7
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
1
7
6
6
3
2
27.03.16
qual.
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
4
6
6
0
27.03.16
qual.
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
7
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
5
27.03.16
qual.
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
4
3
27.03.16
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
5
3
27.03.16
qual.
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
1
7
2
1
2
27.03.16
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
7
4
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy
1
6
7
6
3
27.03.16
qual.
Dylan Gee
2
7
4
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
1
6
4
6
3
27.03.16
q 2
Tucker Vorster
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
1
2
27.03.16
q 2
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Naesar Jewoor
0
4
3
27.03.16
q 2
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Vilela
0
3
2
27.03.16
q 2
Quentin Robert (1994)
1
1
H2H
Filip Duda
retired
0
0
27.03.16
q 2
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
4
3
27.03.16
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
4
7
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
1
6
5
0
27.03.16
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev
0
4
4
27.03.16
q 2
Mikael Riondy
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Mick
0
3
1
27.03.16
q 2
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Hudson
0
4
0
27.03.16
q 2
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
7
6
H2H
James Ibrahim
0
5
2
27.03.16
q 2
Leny Mitjana
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Orlita
0
5
1
27.03.16
q 2
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort
1
4
6
1
27.03.16
q 2
Kristian Lozan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
3
6
5
27.03.16
q 2
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Fynn
0
2
2
27.03.16
q 2
Dylan Gee
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
5
27.03.16
q 2
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
3
1
27.03.16
q 1
Oliver Hudson
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Lynch
0
4
4
27.03.16
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
5
5
27.03.16
q 1
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
2
6
7
H2H
Mykhaylo Radchenko
0
4
5
27.03.16
q 1
Martim Vilela
2
7
7
H2H
Nikita Gudozhnikov
0
6
4
6
5
27.03.16
q 1
Daniel Orlita
2
5
6
7
H2H
Chinmay Pradhan
1
7
2
5
27.03.16
q 1
Nazar Khrustalev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro
1
4
6
2
27.03.16
q 1
Naesar Jewoor
2
6
7
H2H
Alok Aradhya
0
2
6
6
27.03.16
q 1
Carlos Gomez Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
27.03.16
q 1
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Urs Thurau
0
4
2
27.03.16
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
1
0
6
2
27.03.16
q 1
Florian Broska
1
6
4
H2H
Vuk Skadarka
retired
0
0
1
27.03.16
q 1
Dylan Gee
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
0
1
27.03.16
q 1
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Ziersch
0
1
4
27.03.16
q 1
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
1
6
1
H2H
Hassan Bakkar
retired
0
4
0
27.03.16
q 1
James Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Santosh Kumar Mallik
0
2
2
Egypt F11
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.03.16
fin
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Anderson Reed/Tucker Vorster
0
6
4
5
27.03.16
1/2
Anderson Reed/Tucker Vorster
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel
0
3
6
4
27.03.16
1/2
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Karol Drzewiecki
0
5
1
27.03.16
1/4
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Sherif Sabry/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
4
27.03.16
1/4
Anderson Reed/Tucker Vorster
2
6
6
H2H
Alok Aradhya/Naesar Jewoor
0
2
4
27.03.16
1/4
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt/Francesco Vilardo
0
3
1
27.03.16
1/4
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Karol Drzewiecki
2
7
6
11
H2H
Mark Fynn/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
5
7
5
9
27.03.16
1
st
round
Tomas Papik/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague/Mark Vervoort
1
7
3
4
8
27.03.16
1
st
round
Mark Fynn/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Riondy/Quentin Robert (1994)
0
1
2
27.03.16
1
st
round
Sherif Sabry/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta/Vasco Mensurado
0
0
1
27.03.16
1
st
round
Anderson Reed/Tucker Vorster
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytro Badanov/Oleg Khotkov
0
6
4
4
27.03.16
1
st
round
Alok Aradhya/Naesar Jewoor
2
7
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev/Kristian Lozan
0
5
3
27.03.16
1
st
round
Petr Hajek/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana/Hugo Schott
0
4
2
27.03.16
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
7
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
0
5
5
27.03.16
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Mick/Jurij Rodionov
1
2
6
2
<