Czech Republic F11 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F11 (Valasske Mezirici) live, $25K
Czech Republic F11
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.17
fin
Pavel Kotov
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
0
0
5
24.11.17
1/2
Dan Added
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
6
3
2
24.11.17
1/2
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
3
3
23.11.17
1/4
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
1
23.11.17
1/4
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
3
1
23.11.17
1/4
Dan Added
2
7
3
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
6
1
6
2
23.11.17
1/4
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
6
2
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Yanais Laurent
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
3
4
22.11.17
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
7
3
4
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
4
3
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
5
3
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
4
3
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Dan Added
2
7
3
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
3
6
6
2
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
2
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
6
4
20.11.17
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
7
7
H2H
Marcus Willis
0
5
6
3
20.11.17
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron
0
3
2
20.11.17
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Vucic
0
2
1
20.11.17
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
1
6
4
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
retired
0
1
3
20.11.17
1
st
round
Dan Added
1
7
7
4
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
retired
0
6
1
20.11.17
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Filip Duda
1
3
7
6
3
20.11.17
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
0
1
21.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
2
3
21.11.17
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Dornbusch
0
2
2
21.11.17
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
3
6
7
21.11.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
William Flavell
0
3
0
21.11.17
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
1
3
6
1
21.11.17
1
st
round
Andrej Glvac
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
2
21.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
2
1
21.11.17
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
3
1
19.11.17
qual.
Marek Semjan
1
6
1
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
retired
0
0
0
19.11.17
qual.
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
1
3
19.11.17
qual.
Michel Dornbusch
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil
0
3
1
19.11.17
qual.
Ondrej Krstev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
6
5
1
19.11.17
qual.
Dan Added
1
6
2
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
retired
0
1
0
19.11.17
qual.
Petr Hajek
2
7
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
5
2
19.11.17
qual.
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
7
H2H
David Damian Brna
0
4
6
4
19.11.17
qual.
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
4
19.11.17
q 1
Grzegorz Panfil
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
6
4
3
19.11.17
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
6
7
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
3
6
7
19.11.17
q 1
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Cernoch
0
4
3
19.11.17
q 1
Michel Dornbusch
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
2
2
19.11.17
q 1
Mihail Khaldeev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jakub Kadora
1
6
4
5
19.11.17
q 1
Yvo Panak
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Vala
0
2
5
19.11.17
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
2
3
19.11.17
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
3
4
19.11.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
3
2
19.11.17
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
3
4
19.11.17
q 1
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Holis
0
4
4
19.11.17
q 1
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
1
7
3
4
6
8
19.11.17
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Marancak
0
0
2
19.11.17
q 1
Alessandro Ricci
2
7
7
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
6
5
6
5
19.11.17
q 1
David Damian Brna
2
6
6
H2H
David Mrazek
0
3
4
19.11.17
q 1
Robert Strombachs
1
6
4
H2H
Marko Osmakcic
retired
0
4
0
Czech Republic F11
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.17
fin
Filip Duda/Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
0
4
5
19.11.17
1/2
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Hajek/Vit Kopriva
0
3
6
1
19.11.17
1/2
Filip Duda/Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Stepan Holis/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
6
4
19.11.17
1/4
Petr Hajek/Vit Kopriva
1
w/o
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski/Marcus Willis
0
19.11.17
1/4
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added/Michael Vrbensky
0
4
1
19.11.17
1/4
Filip Duda/Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev/Grzegorz Panfil
0
1
6
3
19.11.17
1/4
Stepan Holis/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Soukup/Daniel Vala
0
3
4
19.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Hajek/Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Victor Ouvrard
0
3
6
6
19.11.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Marancak/Jiri Novak (2001)
0
1
2
19.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Grzegorz Panfil
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Jakub Novak (CZE)
0
2
4
19.11.17
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev/Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
19.11.17
1
st
round
Stepan Holis/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Ilija Vucic
0
2
4
19.11.17
1
st
round
Lukas Soukup/Daniel Vala
2
7
3
10
H2H
Niels Lootsma/Bart Van Leijsen
1
5
6
7
19.11.17
1
st
round
Mateusz Terczynski/Marcus Willis
2
6
6
H2H
William Flavell/Petr Kucera
0
2
1
19.11.17
1
st
round
Dan Added/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Osmakcic/Alessandro Ricci
0
1
4
<