Barletta Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: China F5 (Luzhou)
ATP: Egypt F13 (Sharm
ATP: Indonesia F6 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F8 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F6 (Porto)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Tunisia F14 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F14 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F13 (Little
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Barletta Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.17
fin
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
6
4
3
14.04.17
1/2
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
4
3
14.04.17
1/2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
1
13.04.17
1/4
Lukas Rosol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
6
3
3
13.04.17
1/4
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
5
3
13.04.17
1/4
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
1
13.04.17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
3
2
11.04.17
2
nd
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
2
11.04.17
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
1
11.04.17
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
1
4
11.04.17
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
2
5
12.04.17
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
12.04.17
2
nd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
1
3
12.04.17
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
6
5
12.04.17
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
6
3
4
09.04.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
4
6
13
09.04.17
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
6
6
5
2
09.04.17
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
4
4
10.04.17
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
4
10.04.17
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
3
2
10.04.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
3
3
10.04.17
1
st
round
Gastao Elias
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
3
4
10.04.17
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
4
7
4
10.04.17
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
4
2
10.04.17
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
1
1
10.04.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
1
6
5
10.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
0
1
10.04.17
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
4
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
6
6
6
7
10.04.17
1
st
round
Matteo Donati
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
3
6
3
10.04.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
3
6
1
11.04.17
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
5
1
09.04.17
qual.
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
4
6
3
09.04.17
qual.
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
3
09.04.17
qual.
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
1
6
4
09.04.17
qual.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
5
4
08.04.17
q 2
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
3
6
1
08.04.17
q 2
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
0
2
1
08.04.17
q 2
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
0
4
08.04.17
q 2
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
2
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
6
4
08.04.17
q 2
Guilherme Clezar
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
1
4
08.04.17
q 2
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
2
3
08.04.17
q 2
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid
0
3
1
08.04.17
q 2
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
3
07.04.17
q 1
Rameez Junaid
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
0
4
4
07.04.17
q 1
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
1
1
07.04.17
q 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek
0
3
1
07.04.17
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Domenico Scelzi
0
1
2
07.04.17
q 1
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Scelzi
0
0
1
07.04.17
q 1
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
3
07.04.17
q 1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
1
0
07.04.17
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
2
07.04.17
q 1
Mikael Ymer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Axel Michon
1
6
1
3
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.17
fin
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
0
3
4
12.04.17
1/2
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Roman Jebavy
1
6
6
4
8
13.04.17
1/2
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic
0
2
4
11.04.17
1/4
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer/Stefano Napolitano
0
3
2
11.04.17
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/Roman Jebavy
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
0
2
6
5
11.04.17
1/4
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic
1
w/o
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Stefano Travaglia
0
12.04.17
1/4
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
7
H2H
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
0
6
7
5
09.04.17
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
4
1
09.04.17
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/Roman Jebavy
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Tristan Lamasine
0
4
4
09.04.17
1
st
round
Ilija Bozoljac/Nikola Milojevic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
3
5
09.04.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer/Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Lukas Rosol
0
4
3
10.04.17
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano/Stefano Travaglia
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Joran Vliegen
1
6
3
9
11.04.17
1
st
round
Johan Brunstrom/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Gero Kretschmer
0
4
2
11.04.17
1
st
round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
0
4
1
11.04.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gianluca Mager/Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
6
7
5
<