Atlanta 2010 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Orbetello Challenger
ATP: Penza Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Argentina F14
ATP: Brazil F16
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Iran F2
ATP: Ireland F1
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Spain F26
ATP: USA F19
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Atlanta Tennis Championships - Atlanta live, $600K,
website
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.10
fin
Mardy Fish
2
4
6
7
H2H
John Isner
1
6
4
6
4
23.07.10
1/2
Mardy Fish
2
7
6
H2H
Andy Roddick
0
6
5
3
23.07.10
1/2
John Isner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
1
3
7
7
3
22.07.10
1/4
Andy Roddick
2
4
6
6
H2H
Xavier Malisse
1
6
3
4
22.07.10
1/4
Mardy Fish
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Dent
0
3
0
22.07.10
1/4
John Isner
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Russell
0
1
2
22.07.10
1/4
Kevin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
3
4
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Taylor Dent
2
4
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
1
6
2
0
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Michael Russell
2
1
6
7
H2H
Rainer Schuettler
1
6
2
5
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Mardy Fish
2
6
7
H2H
Robby Ginepri
0
1
5
20.07.10
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
4
7
7
H2H
Gilles Muller
1
6
6
6
6
7
21.07.10
2
nd
round
Xavier Malisse
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
3
3
21.07.10
2
nd
round
Andy Roddick
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rajeev Ram
1
1
7
1
3
21.07.10
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Lleyton Hewitt
0
4
2
21.07.10
2
nd
round
Kevin Anderson
2
7
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
5
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Rainer Schuettler
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
1
4
18.07.10
1
st
round
Michael Russell
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Becker
0
3
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Mardy Fish
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
0
1
2
18.07.10
1
st
round
Rajeev Ram
2
6
7
H2H
Karol Beck
0
4
6
4
18.07.10
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Kristof Vliegen
0
4
6
4
19.07.10
1
st
round
Xavier Malisse
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Sweeting
0
6
1
3
19.07.10
1
st
round
Taylor Dent
2
6
3
6
H2H
James Blake
1
3
6
4
19.07.10
1
st
round
Robby Ginepri
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Lindahl
0
6
4
2
19.07.10
1
st
round
Gilles Muller
2
6
4
7
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
1
4
6
6
4
19.07.10
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
4
7
7
H2H
Igor Kunitsyn
1
6
6
4
6
4
19.07.10
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
7
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
5
0
19.07.10
1
st
round
Kevin Anderson
2
6
7
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
0
3
5
18.07.10
qual.
Igor Kunitsyn
2
7
6
H2H
Brendan Evans
0
5
2
18.07.10
qual.
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Harel Levy
0
3
1
18.07.10
qual.
Nick Lindahl
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Sajous
0
2
4
18.07.10
qual.
Ryan Sweeting
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
4
4
17.07.10
q 2
Harel Levy
2
6
7
H2H
Rohan Bopanna
0
4
6
3
17.07.10
q 2
Igor Kunitsyn
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Thompson
0
4
0
17.07.10
q 2
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Haydn Lewis
0
2
2
17.07.10
q 2
Brendan Evans
2
6
3
6
H2H
Giovanni Lapentti
1
3
6
4
17.07.10
q 2
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Cecil Mamiit
0
4
2
17.07.10
q 2
Nick Lindahl
2
7
4
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
1
6
6
6
3
17.07.10
q 2
Ryan Sweeting
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shabaz
0
4
3
17.07.10
q 2
Olivier Sajous
2
6
2
7
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez
1
2
6
6
1
16.07.10
q 1
Cecil Mamiit
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Reid
0
2
4
16.07.10
q 1
Gilles Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Chris Wettengel
0
6
5
2
16.07.10
q 1
Giovanni Lapentti
2
6
6
H2H
Drake Bernstein
0
1
3
16.07.10
q 1
Rohan Bopanna
2
6
6
H2H
John Valenti
0
1
1
16.07.10
q 1
Frank Dancevic
2
7
7
H2H
Mark Verryth
0
5
6
4
16.07.10
q 1
Brendan Evans
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Sitak
0
5
3
16.07.10
q 1
Michael Shabaz
2
7
2
6
H2H
Luka Gregorc
1
6
1
6
4
16.07.10
q 1
Haydn Lewis
2
6
6
H2H
Niko Karagiannis
0
0
3
16.07.10
q 1
Nathan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Balleret
0
3
4
16.07.10
q 1
Olivier Sajous
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Sa
0
2
2
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.10
fin
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
12
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Kristof Vliegen
1
3
7
4
10
23.07.10
1/2
Rohan Bopanna/Kristof Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Stephen Huss/Andre Sa
0
5
5
23.07.10
1/2
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
2
7
7
H2H
James Blake/John Isner
0
6
5
6
5
21.07.10
1/4
James Blake/John Isner
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Kohlmann/Rainer Schuettler
0
4
1
22.07.10
1/4
Stephen Huss/Andre Sa
1
w/o
H2H
Mardy Fish/Andy Roddick
0
22.07.10
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Kristof Vliegen
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Janko Tipsarevic
1
6
6
7
8
22.07.10
1/4
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Anderson/Michael Russell
0
6
2
6
9
18.07.10
1
st
round
James Blake/John Isner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Robby Ginepri/Ryan Sweeting
1
6
4
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
11
H2H
Colin Fleming/Ken Skupski
1
3
7
4
9
18.07.10
1
st
round
Kevin Anderson/Michael Russell
2
7
6
H2H
Ross Hutchins/Jordan Kerr
0
6
3
3
19.07.10
1
st
round
Mardy Fish/Andy Roddick
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Michal Przysiezny
0
2
4
20.07.10
1
st
round
Michael Kohlmann/Rainer Schuettler
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horacio Zeballos
1
7
5
5
7
20.07.10
1
st
round
Stephen Huss/Andre Sa
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Travis Rettenmaier
0
2
4
20.07.10
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Kristof Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
3
4
20.07.10
1
st
round
Scott Lipsky/Rajeev Ram
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Becker/Lukas Lacko
0
5
1
<