Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.22
02:00
4th round
Alex De Minaur [32]  
Jannik Sinner [11]  
24.01.22
03:00
4th round
Marin Cilic [27]  
Felix Auger Aliassime [9]  
24.01.22
03:00
4th round
Maxime Cressy  
Daniil Medvedev [2]  
24.01.22
08:00
4th round
Taylor Harry Fritz [20]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [4]  
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
q 1
Alexis Galarneau  
Aleksandar Kovacevic  
22:30
q 1
Chad Miller  
Nick Hardt  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Go Soeda  
Tung-Lin Wu [PR]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Jason Jung  
Ernesto Escobedo [5]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Nicola Kuhn  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Jack Sock [7]  
Christopher Eubanks  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard  
Michael Mmoh  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Jurij Rodionov [4]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
Emilio Gomez [6]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Jenson Brooksby [1WC]  
Mitchell Krueger  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Jeff Wolf  
Jack Anthrop [WC]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Dominic Stephan Stricker  
Tennys Sandgren [2]  
24.01.22
15:00
1st round
Alexander Bernard [WC]  
Stefan Kozlov  
atp single I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Vasek Pospisil [5]  
Mathias Bourgue  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Mohamed Safwat  
Constant Lestienne  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Henri Laaksonen [1]  
Damir Dzumhur  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Mats Moraing  
Lukas Lacko  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Franco Agamenone  
Joao Sousa [6]  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere  
Jiri Lehecka [7]  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Dennis Novak [3]  
Zizou Bergs  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier  
Lucas Pouille  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Roman Safiullin [8]  
Ruben Bemelmans  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
24.01.22
09:00
qual.
Evan Furness  
Matteo Martineau  
24.01.22
09:00
1st round
Kacper Zuk  
Gilles Simon [4WC]  
24.01.22
09:00
qual.
Marvin Moeller  
Shintaro Mochizuki  
atp single Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco [6]  
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Federico Zeballos [WC]  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Gonzalo Lama  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto  
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Hugo Dellien [1]  
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Darian King  
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco [WC]  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Facundo Mena [7]  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [8]  
Orlando Luz  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo [3]  
Facundo Diaz Acosta  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Francisco Comesana  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [4]  
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.22
00:00
3rd round
Marcos Giron/Soon-Woo Kwon  
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski [10]  
24.01.22
01:20
3rd round
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu [WC]  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
24.01.22
01:30
3rd round
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan [13]  
Matthew Ebden/Max Purcell  
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.22
23:00
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes [4]  
Kyrian Jacquet/Tristan Lamasine  
23.01.22
23:00
1st round
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky  
Ruben Bemelmans/Jonathan Eysseric  
23.01.22
23:00
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Fabian Fallert  
Mats Moraing/Dennis Novak  
23.01.22
23:00
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki/Marvin Moeller  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [3]  
23.01.22
23:00
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Hiroki Moriya  
Andrey Kuznetsov/Roman Safiullin  
24.01.22
11:00
1st round
Evan Furness/Matteo Martineau  
Mohamed Safwat/Tim Van Rijthoven  
atp double Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto  
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos  
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez [4]  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Gonzalo Villanueva  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Facundo Mena  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Genaro Alberto Olivieri [WC]  
Alejandro Mendoza/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo [WC]  
24.01.22
17:00
1st round
Sergio Galdos/Alexander Merino  
Francisco Comesana/Facundo Diaz Acosta  
<