Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Emilio Gomez [6]  
Roberto Quiroz  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Renzo Olivo  
Vitaliy Sachko [SE]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Guilherme Clezar  
Facundo Mena  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena [1]  
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
Joao Menezes  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo  
Thiago Seyboth Wild [2]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Mohamed Safwat [5]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Vit Kopriva  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [WC]  
Facundo Bagnis [3]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo [7]  
Pedro Sakamoto  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante [SE]  
Dmitry Popko [8]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [WC]  
Orlando Luz [ALT]  
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Jozef Kovalik [3]  
Julian Lenz  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Alexey Vatutin  
Constant Lestienne  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Joao Domingues  
Carlos Taberner [8]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine  
Arthur Rinderknech  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Nikola Milojevic [5]  
Marco Trungelliti  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Daniel Masur  
Kimmer Coppejans  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Quentin Halys  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux [ALT]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero [1]  
Andrea Arnaboldi  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Hugo Grenier  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Henri Laaksonen [4]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Nuno Borges [WC]  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
30.11.20
10:00
1st round
Gastao Elias [WC]  
Pavel Kotov  
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes  
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [WC]  
Emilio Gomez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [1]  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro [WC]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [2]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese [3]  
Diego Hidalgo/Benjamin Lock  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Alexander Merino  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima [WC]  
Martin Cuevas/Guillermo Duran [4]  
30.11.20
13:00
1st round
Mohamed Safwat/Mark Vervoort  
Orlando Luz/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa [WC]  
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria [WC]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara [4]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine  
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti [2]  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti  
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Pavel Kotov/Alexey Vatutin  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Riccardo Bonadio  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Maxime Hamou/Pedro Martinez Portero  
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur  
30.11.20
09:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Andrea Vavassori [3]  
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral [WC]  
<