Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 64 1
18.07.24
1/4
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 3
18.07.24
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 1
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 61 66
18.07.24
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 7 6 7
Sergey Fomin 1 65 73 63
18.07.24
1/4
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 2 3
atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 3 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 5 6 3
18.07.24
1/4
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Gustavo Heide 0 1 5
18.07.24
1/4
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 67 62
18.07.24
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 4 3
atp single Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 5 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 1 7 4 64
18.07.24
1/4
Hugo Grenier 2 7 7
Andres Andrade 0 63 5
18.07.24
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete 2 4 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 4 2
18.07.24
1/4
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 0
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 6 1 4
18.07.24
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4 4
18.07.24
1/4
Arthur Fils 1 6 4
Holger Rune retired 0 4 1
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 1
18.07.24
1/4
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 4 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 2 6 63
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 2 6 6
Markus Molder 1 6 2 4
18.07.24
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 2
18.07.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 60
18.07.24
1/4
Radu David Turcanu 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 3
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 6
Valerio Aboian 0 65 3
18.07.24
1/4
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 3
18.07.24
1/4
Josip Simundza 2 6 5 6
Facundo Juarez 1 2 7 4
18.07.24
1/4
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 7
Matteo De Vincentis 0 2 5
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Huamantla sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 1 5 74 4
18.07.24
1/4
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 0 1
18.07.24
1/4
Eric Hadigian 2 6 7
Alan Kam 0 2 65
18.07.24
1/4
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 4 7 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 1 6 64 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Branko Djuric 0 4 4
18.07.24
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 1 w/o
Juan Pablo Paz 0
18.07.24
1/4
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 3 1
18.07.24
1/4
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Aldin Setkic 2 6 4 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 3 6 1
18.07.24
1/4
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 0 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 1 6 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Pablo Trochu 2 6 3 6
Danil Panarin 1 3 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 1
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Amit Vales 0 4 65
18.07.24
1/4
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 4 4
Ofek Shimanov retired 0 7 2
18.07.24
1/4
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Pawit Sornlaksup 0 3 1
18.07.24
1/4
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 4 7
James Watt 1 64 6 63
18.07.24
2nd round
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 1 6
Hugo Pierre 1 3 6 4
atp single Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 3
18.07.24
1/4
Alexander Bernard 2 6 6
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 0 2 3
18.07.24
1/4
Samir Banerjee 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Benjamin Thomas George 2 6 6
Loren Thomas Byers 0 3 0
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Andrej Martin 2 4 7 6
Sebastian Dominko 1 6 66 4
18.07.24
1/4
Eero Vasa 2 7 2 6
Matic Kriznik 1 66 6 2
18.07.24
1/4
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Adrian Bodmer 0 2 5
18.07.24
1/4
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 2 4
atp single Clay Germany M15 Uslar sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 1 4
18.07.24
1/4
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Justin Engel 2 6 0 6
Michel Hopp 1 3 6 3
18.07.24
1/4
Mika Petkovic 2 6 4 6
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 4
atp single Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud 0 2 5
18.07.24
1/4
Florent Bax 2 5 7 6
Mae Malige 1 7 66 1
18.07.24
1/4
Timo Legout 2 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 5
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 2
18.07.24
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 1 4
18.07.24
1/4
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 2 6
Ozan Baris 1 2 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 2 4
18.07.24
1/4
Kyle Kang 2 6 7
Cannon Kingsley 0 2 65
18.07.24
1/4
Aidan Kim 2 6 5 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 4 7 2
atp single Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 4
18.07.24
1/4
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Alessio Basile 0 3 4
18.07.24
1/4
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 4
18.07.24
1/4
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 1 62
18.07.24
1/4
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 7
Nicola Kuhn 0 5 5
18.07.24
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 1 3
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 61 2
18.07.24
1/4
George Loffhagen 2 6 7
Hugo Coquelin 0 2 64
18.07.24
1/4
Max Basing 2 7 7
Blake Mott 0 5 68
18.07.24
1/4
James McCabe 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 3 63
atp single Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 6
Mateus Alves 1 6 1 2
18.07.24
1/4
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 65
18.07.24
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat 2 5 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 7 3 3
18.07.24
1/4
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 4
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Fajing Sun 2 3 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 4 1
18.07.24
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 4 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 3 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Yi Zhou 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 5
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Rafael Nadal 2 6 7 7
Mariano Navone 1 72 5 5
18.07.24
1/4
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 4 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 2 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 2 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 3 6 5
atp single Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 3 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 1 0
18.07.24
1/4
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 2 7
Miguel Damas 1 5 6 65
18.07.24
1/4
August Holmgren 2 7 7
Dan Added 0 66 63
18.07.24
1/4
Robin Bertrand 2 6 4 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 2 6
Suzan Lamens 1 4 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Anna Schmiedlova 2 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 3 2
18.07.24
1/4
Eva Lys 2 4 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 3 65
18.07.24
1/4
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 4 2
wta single Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 3 4
18.07.24
1/4
Karolina Muchova 2 7 7
Astra Sharma 0 65 66
18.07.24
1/4
Diane Parry 2 7 1 6
Chloe Paquet 1 5 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 1
wta single Hard Spain Gasteiz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 2 7 7
Melisa Ercan 1 6 5 65
18.07.24
1/4
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 65 4
18.07.24
1/4
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 2 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Paula Arias Manjon 2 7 6 7
Angella Okutoyi 1 5 74 62
18.07.24
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 6 4 1
18.07.24
1/4
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 3 62
18.07.24
1/4
Joelle Steur 2 3 6 6
Emma Lene 1 6 2 1
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Eszter Meri 2 6 7
Iva Primorac 0 3 5
18.07.24
1/4
Anika Jaskova 2 7 6
Lisa Zaar 0 64 4
18.07.24
1/4
Salma Drugdova 1 6
Adrienn Nagy retired 0 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 3 3
18.07.24
1/4
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 3 4
18.07.24
1/4
Arina Bulatova 2 6 7 7
Dimitra Pavlou 1 73 63 5
18.07.24
1/4
Kristiana Sidorova 2 4 7 7
Nikola Daubnerova 1 6 66 62
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 4 6
Candela Vazquez 1 2 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 2 2
18.07.24
1/4
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 3 1
18.07.24
1/4
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 7
Camila Romero 0 1 63
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 7
Tian Jialin 0 3 64
18.07.24
1/4
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 1 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 1 4 6 3
18.07.24
1/4
Victoria Gomez 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 2
18.07.24
1/4
Hanna Bougouffa 2 4 6 6
Giulia Morlet 1 6 0 3
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 1 3 75 3
18.07.24
1/4
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 2 0
18.07.24
1/4
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 1 0
18.07.24
1/4
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 1
18.07.24
2nd round
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 4 2
18.07.24
1/4
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 3 4
wta single Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 68 4
18.07.24
1/4
Anouk Koevermans 2 4 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 1 65
18.07.24
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Mariella Thamm 0 2 0
18.07.24
1/4
Victoria Mboko 2 5 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 7 4 1
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 1 2
18.07.24
1/4
Hina Inoue 1 6 2
Polina Iatcenko retired 0 2 0
18.07.24
1/4
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 2 0
18.07.24
1/4
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 4
wta single Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 1 6 4
18.07.24
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 4 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 3 6 2
18.07.24
1/4
Solana Sierra 1 5
Julia Grabher retired 0 0
18.07.24
1/4
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 4 6
Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 0
wta single Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 3
18.07.24
1/4
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 0 3 1
18.07.24
1/4
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 68 3
18.07.24
1/4
Mingge Xu 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 64 0
wta single Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich 2 5 6 7
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 7 2 66
18.07.24
1/4
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 2
18.07.24
1/4
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 0
18.07.24
1/4
Mary Stoiana 1 6 0 5
Sachia Vickery retired 0 1 6 4
wta single Hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 3 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 4 6 1
18.07.24
1/4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 0 4
18.07.24
1/4
Lanlana Tararudee 2 1 6 6
Maya Joint 1 6 4 2
wta single Hard Canada W75+H Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 2
18.07.24
1/4
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 2
18.07.24
1/4
Kayla Cross 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 66 3
18.07.24
1/4
Ayana Akli 2 3 6 6
Carson Branstine 1 6 2 3
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
David Pichler/Jurij Rodionov 0 3 3
18.07.24
1/2
Jay Clarke/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer/Niels Visker 0 5 4
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 7 10
Daniel Cukierman/Neil Oberleitner 1 6 65 7
18.07.24
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 65 2
atp double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 0 3 64
atp double Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Andres Andrade/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Gea 0 1 1
18.07.24
1/2
Justin Boulais/Joshua Lapadat 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 0 2 2
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli/Luciano Darderi 0 4 4
18.07.24
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 5 2
18.07.24
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 4 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 1 6 7
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Alex Michelsen 0 5 4
18.07.24
1/2
Robert Cash/James Tracy 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 0 4 3
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6 10
Markus Molder/Kristjan Tamm 1 5 75 8
18.07.24
1/2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 1 w/o
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Thiago Cigarran 0
atp double Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda/Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 66
18.07.24
1/4
Antonio Caruso/Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Lorenzo Beraldo/Noah Perfetti 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Leonardo Malgaroli/Giulio Perego 2 6 6 10
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Kabeer Kapasi 1 1 74 6
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Huamantla sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 4 10
Emiliano Aguilera/Marco Alvarez 1 2 6 6
18.07.24
1st round
Brandon Perez/Jake Van Emburgh 2 5 6 10
Alejandro Hayen/Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 1 7 2 5
18.07.24
1/4
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes/Luca Lemaitre 0 1 1
18.07.24
1st round
Amador Salazar/Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 6 10
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas/Yahir Emiliano Moheno 1 73 3 7
18.07.24
1st round
Miguel Angel Alonso/Alan Kam 2 6 6
Samuel Heredia/Juan Trujillo Hernandez 0 0 3
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Dinko Dinev/Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero/Franco Ribero 1 3 75 6
18.07.24
1/2
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna/Ezequiel Monferrer 0 3 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Axel Garcian/Pablo Trochu 2 6 7
Anthony Genov/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 64
18.07.24
1/2
Alex Degabriele/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 64 4
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Anthony Susanto 0 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 5 10
Kasidit Samrej/Pawit Sornlaksup 1 4 7 6
18.07.24
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 3 10
Yuta Kawahashi/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 6 6
18.07.24
1/2
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 0 3 66
18.07.24
1/4
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 3
atp double Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Alexander Bernard/Tyler Zink 2 6 4 10
John Bernard/Nikita Filin 1 2 6 7
18.07.24
1/2
Benjamin Kittay/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 7 6
Benjamin Thomas George/Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 0 62 4
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 1 w/o
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 0
18.07.24
1/2
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic 1 w/o
Juan Estevez/Lucio Ratti 0
atp double Clay Germany M15 Uslar sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Andre Steinbach/Aaron James Williams 2 6 6
Lars Johann/Milan Welte 0 3 4
18.07.24
1/2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 4 6 10
Taym Alazmeh/Matthew William Donald 1 6 4 6
atp double Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/4
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Andrin Casanova/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Matteo Covato/Lenny Petit 0 0 2
18.07.24
1/4
Rodrigo Alujas/Charlie Camus 2 7 6
Nicolas Colne/Louis Dussin 0 65 2
18.07.24
1/4
Jacopo Bilardo/Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa 0 2 2
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha/Tiago Silva 0 3 4
18.07.24
1/2
Michael Geerts/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Alexander Bravo/Alex Martinez 0 4 4
atp double Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Mikael Arseneault/Adam Farag Cao 0 2 2
18.07.24
1/2
Ben Jones/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick/Axel Nefve 0 2 4
atp double Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel 2 6 6 11
Simon Beaupain/Emilien Demanet 1 75 2 9
18.07.24
1/2
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6 10
Gilles Kremer/Ashot Mkrtchyan 1 76 2 8
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 3 10
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 1 4 6 6
18.07.24
1/2
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith 0 4 4
atp double Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 1 w/o
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0
18.07.24
1/2
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger 2 5 6 10
Filip Duda/Kai Wehnelt 1 7 2 8
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 4 10
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 1 2 6 7
18.07.24
1/2
Tsung-Hao Huang/Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 6
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 0 65 4
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 3 4
atp double Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Noah Lopez 0 3 3
18.07.24
1/2
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 0 3 4
wta double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Ellen Perez 0 3 4
wta double Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Alexandra Panova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 4 13
Latisha Chan/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 11
18.07.24
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 0 10
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 1 4 6 6
wta double Hard Spain Gasteiz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Noelia Zeballos 0 2 3
18.07.24
1/2
Lia Karatancheva/Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 12
Eden Silva/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 3 10
wta double Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 2 6 10
Emma Lene/Lena Thomas Iglesias 1 6 2 7
18.07.24
1/2
Angella Okutoyi/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 17
Malak El Allami/Joelle Steur 1 3 75 15
wta double Clay Slovenia W15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Ivana Sebestova/Linda Sevcikova 2 7 4 10
Nellie Taraba Wallberg/Sonja Zhenikhova 1 62 6 5
18.07.24
1/2
Camilla Bossi/Emma Slavikova 2 3 7 10
Tea Nikcevic/Karolina Vlckova 1 6 5 8
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Tilwith Di Girolami 0 1 3
18.07.24
1/2
Madelief Hageman/Draginja Vukovic 2 7 4 10
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 1 65 6 5
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Romina Ccuno/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala/Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 1 1
18.07.24
1/2
Luisina Giovannini/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Maria Florencia Urrutia 0 3 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Kuznetsova 2 0 5 5
18.07.24
1/2
Alice Amendola/Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 0 4 5
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 1 3 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Salakthip Ounmuang retired 0 6 2 6
18.07.24
1/4
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Anja Nayar/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 1
18.07.24
1/4
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 1 6
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki retired 0 1
18.07.24
1/2
Boyoung Jeong/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 0 3 62
18.07.24
1/4
Yuka Hosoki/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 4 6 10
Pornnapat Hongjumradsin/Vichitraporn Vimuktananda 1 6 4 6
wta double Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 1 7 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 5 7
18.07.24
1/2
Karolina Kubanova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Ylena In-Albon 0 3 4
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Mana Ayukawa/Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Jiaqi Wang 0 2 2
18.07.24
1/2
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng 2 3 7 10
Ya Hsin Lee/Fangzhou Liu 1 6 64 8
wta double Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Ziva Falkner/Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Francesca Pace/Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 3
18.07.24
1/2
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Samira De Stefano 1 73 2 5
wta double Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Naiktha Bains/Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Victoria Allen/Amelia Bissett 0 4 3
18.07.24
1/2
Katie Swan/Mingge Xu 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 4
wta double Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Anna Frey/Elizabeth Ionescu 0 1 0
18.07.24
1/2
Hiroko Kuwata/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Sophie Chang/Catherine Harrison 0 4 3
wta double Hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6 10
Evialina Laskevich/Ekaterina Yashina 1 76 1 5
18.07.24
1/2
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 0 3
wta double Hard Canada W75+H Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
1/2
En Shuo Liang/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Catherine Gagnon/Alexia Jacobs 0 1 1
18.07.24
1/2
Ariana Arseneault/Mia Kupres 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Martina Okalova 0 4 4
<