Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 2
13.07.24
q 1
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
13.07.24
q 1
Quentin Halys 2 1 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 66 2
13.07.24
q 1
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 4 2
13.07.24
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 6 3 7
Nerman Fatic 1 3 6 5
13.07.24
q 1
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 2 2
13.07.24
q 1
Titouan Droguet 2 7 3 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 610 6 63
13.07.24
q 1
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 1
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 2 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 1
13.07.24
q 1
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 65 1
13.07.24
q 1
Francisco Comesana 2 6 7
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 2 4
13.07.24
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 3 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 2 64
13.07.24
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 65
13.07.24
q 1
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Marko Topo 1 7 3 0
13.07.24
q 1
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 3
atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 64 2
13.07.24
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 65 5
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Federico Bondioli 2 7 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 5 3
13.07.24
1/2
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 2 6
Branko Djuric 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Learner Tien 2 7 5 7
Keegan Smith 1 5 7 64
13.07.24
1/2
Govind Nanda 2 2 7 6
Karl Lee 1 6 5 2
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Bor Artnak 2 6 2 7
Luca Castagnola 1 1 6 5
13.07.24
1/2
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 4 4
atp single Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 2 2
13.07.24
1/2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 1 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 4 7
Tiago Pereira 1 3 6 5
13.07.24
1/2
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 2 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 65 3
13.07.24
1/2
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 4 2
13.07.24
1/2
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 5
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Nikola Basic 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 2 3
13.07.24
1/2
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 4
atp single I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Colton Smith 2 3 6 6
Tyler Zink 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 1
atp single Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 3
13.07.24
1/2
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 611
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 7 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 5 72 3
13.07.24
1/2
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 79 4 1
13.07.24
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 4 2
atp single Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 6
Niels Visker 1 6 4 4
13.07.24
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 1
13.07.24
1/4
Guy Den Ouden 2 4 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 66 0
13.07.24
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 4 6 6
Deney Wassermann 1 6 4 4
13.07.24
1/2
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 4 4
13.07.24
1/2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 2 6
Guy Den Ouden 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 3
13.07.24
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 3 4
atp single Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 7
Etienne Donnet 1 6 2 63
13.07.24
1/4
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 1 0
13.07.24
1/4
Florent Bax 2 4 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 1 2
13.07.24
1/4
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 3 1
atp single Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Alexander Ritschard 2 5 6 7
Ignacio Buse 1 7 2 62
13.07.24
1/2
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
atp single Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi 2 3 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 66 0
13.07.24
1/2
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 1 6
Eliot Spizzirri 1 3 6 4
wta single Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 1
13.07.24
1/2
Mayar Sherif 2 4 7 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 5 64
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 3 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 3 6 3
13.07.24
q 1
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 2
13.07.24
q 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 2 4
13.07.24
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Greta Nemcsek 0 1 1
13.07.24
q 1
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Melinda Biro 0 4 1
13.07.24
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 64 4
13.07.24
q 1
Ella Seidel 2 7 7
Lola Radivojevic 0 5 5
13.07.24
q 1
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 3 4
13.07.24
q 1
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 3 1
13.07.24
q 1
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 2
13.07.24
q 1
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 4 2
wta single Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
q 1
Nuria Brancaccio 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 0 3
13.07.24
q 1
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 2
13.07.24
q 1
Mia Ristic 2 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 4 4
13.07.24
q 1
Mona Barthel 2 7 6
Francesca Curmi 0 5 1
13.07.24
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 3 6
Xiaodi You 1 2 6 4
13.07.24
q 1
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 5 5
13.07.24
q 1
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 3
13.07.24
q 1
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 2
13.07.24
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 1 1
13.07.24
q 1
Aliona Falei 2 1 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3 3
13.07.24
q 1
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 1 4
wta single Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 2 6 6
Chloe Noel 1 6 4 3
13.07.24
1/4
Marine Szostak 2 6 6 7
Ophelie Boullay 1 0 76 5
13.07.24
1/2
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 3
13.07.24
1/2
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 3
wta single Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 2 6 4
13.07.24
1/2
Katherine Barnes 2 7 6
Ava Hrastar 0 63 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 0 2
13.07.24
1/2
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 1
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Alanis Hamilton 2 7 5 6
Amelia Honer 1 5 7 3
13.07.24
1/2
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 2 3
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 7 3 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 5 6 3
13.07.24
1/2
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 2 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Esther Adeshina 0 5 2
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Hikaru Sato 0 4 3
13.07.24
1/2
Alicia Smith 2 6 3 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 1 6 1
wta single Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Madison Sieg 2 6 5 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 4 7 5
13.07.24
1/2
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 1
wta single Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Alice Tubello 0 5 4
13.07.24
1/2
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 3 6 7
Barbora Palicova 1 6 3 5
wta single Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 2 1
13.07.24
1/2
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 3 4
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 1 1
13.07.24
1/2
Hina Inoue 2 4 6 6
Zongyu Li 1 6 4 0
wta single Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 5 4
13.07.24
1/2
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 4 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 1 2
wta single Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 0 2
13.07.24
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 5 6 6
Petra Marcinko 1 7 2 1
wta single Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Arantxa Rus 1 w/o
Su Jeong Jang 0
13.07.24
1/4
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Victoria Mboko 0 2 4
13.07.24
1/4
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 2
13.07.24
1/4
Gina Feistel 2 7 4 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 68 6 4
13.07.24
1/2
Arantxa Rus 2 3 6 7
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 1 6 2 5
13.07.24
1/2
Gina Feistel 2 6 3 6
Dominika Salkova 1 2 6 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Emerson Jones 2 7 6
Iva Jovic 0 5 1
13.07.24
1/2
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 0 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 2 6 4
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 2 6 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 2 4
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 6 4 10
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 1 4 6 3
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6 13
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 1 73 4 11
12.07.24
1/2
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 3 10
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 1 4 6 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 7 6
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 0 5 0
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/4
Rishi Reddy/Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 3 7 10
Ron Ellouck/Ofek Shimanov 1 6 612 7
13.07.24
1/2
Rishi Reddy/Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 68
13.07.24
1/2
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 4 10
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 3 6 8
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 0 4 4
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 2 7 6
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 0 64 4
atp double I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 0 2 5
12.07.24
1/2
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 0 0 4
13.07.24
fin
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 0 4 4
atp double Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 2 10
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 1 4 6 5
atp double Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
atp double Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 5
13.07.24
1/2
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 7 7
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 0 64 63
13.07.24
1/2
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Igor Gimenez 2 3 6 10
Valerio Aboian/Tomas Farjat 1 6 1 6
13.07.24
fin
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 0 1 0
atp double Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 6 3 10
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 1 1 6 6
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 3 6 14
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 1 6 3 12
atp double Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 6 7 13
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 1 75 5 11
atp double Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 2 6 14
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 6 3 12
atp double Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 0 2 66
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7 7
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 1 77 68 69
atp double Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Christian Harrison/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 0 1 4
wta double Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 1
wta double Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 3 10
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 1 6 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 0 4 2
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 6
Olivia Center/Kate Fakih 0 4 2
12.07.24
1/2
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 4 6 10
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 1 6 2 5
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 0 4 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 1 10
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 6 6
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
1/2
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 0 1 5
13.07.24
1/2
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 4 6 10
Watsachol Sawatdee/Kamonwan Yodpetch 1 6 3 4
13.07.24
1/4
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1 3
13.07.24
1st round
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Salakthip Ounmuang 0 5 3
13.07.24
fin
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 0 3 1
wta double Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 1 10
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova 1 1 6 3
wta double Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Laura Hietaranta/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 4
wta double Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 3 6 10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 1 6 4 6
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 4 2
wta double Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Martyna Kubka/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 0 1 4
wta double Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 2 4 6 10
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci 1 6 4 7
wta double Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 0 4 2
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 7 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 0 65 61
<