Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 5 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 0 7 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 5 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Tristan Stringer 0 64 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 65 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Branko Djuric 1 3
Nikola Djosic retired 0 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Andrea Fiorentini 1 w/o
Oleg Prihodko 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Constantinos Djakouris 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Matt Kuhar 2 7 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 5 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Kyle Kang 2 6 7
Spencer Johnson 0 4 65
11.07.24
2nd round
Govind Nanda 1 6 2
Arda Azkara retired 0 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Rudy Quan 2 7 4 6
Preston Stearns 1 5 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Keegan Smith 2 7 7
Miles Jones 0 66 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Alexander Petrov 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 4 3
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Gabriele Bosio 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Coccioli 1 6 63 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 4 76 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Luca Castagnola 1 3 6 3
Volodymyr Iakubenko retired 0 6 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 7
Philip Hjorth 0 5 64
atp single Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Karol Filar 1 6 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Martins Rocens 2 3 7 6
Aaron Funk 1 6 68 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 5 6
Jakub Filip 1 1 7 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 4 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 2 6
Pedro Araujo 1 68 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 6
Boris Butulija 1 3 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Ioannis Xilas 1 5
Amr Elsayed retired 0 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Tiago Pereira 1 6 4
Luc Fomba retired 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 1 3
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 2
11.07.24
1st round
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 63 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Amit Vales 2 7 6
Ron Ellouck 0 5 4
11.07.24
1st round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 3 3
11.07.24
1st round
Seungmin Park 2 7 2 7
Anthony Susanto 1 65 6 61
11.07.24
2nd round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Jesse Delaney 2 6 3 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
2nd round
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 63 3
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Kokoro Isomura 2 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 7
Kenta Miyoshi 0 65 62
11.07.24
1st round
Jea Moon Lee 1 6 3
Makoto Ochi retired 0 0 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Sho Katayama 1 w/o
Yusuke Takahashi 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 64 1
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 5
Gabriel Decamps retired 0 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Nikola Basic 1 6 4 6 5
Niccolo Catini retired 0 7 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Adam Panaras 2 3 6 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 4 66
11.07.24
2nd round
Jiri Cizek 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 66 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 6 3 6
Vit Kalina 1 2 6 1
atp single I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Jonah Braswell 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Luke Saville 1 6 3
Dan Martin retired 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 7 4 6
Micah Braswell 1 65 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Colton Smith 2 6 6
Cooper Williams 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Tyler Zink 2 6 4 6
Alexander Bernard 1 4 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Enzo Wallart 2 4 6 6
Axel Nefve 1 6 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 3 5
atp single Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Arthur Weber 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 0 60
11.07.24
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Michel Hopp 0 5 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 0 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Daniel Siniakov 2 7 4 6
Tim Handel 1 5 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
atp single Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 3
Luca Castelnuovo retired 0 0 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 1 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 5 6 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 4 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 6 0 3
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Oliveira 1 1 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Lorenzo Esquici 0 5 2
10.07.24
1st round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel 0 0 1
11.07.24
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Peter Bertran 1 6 2
Bruno Fernandez retired 0 4 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 1 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 4 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 1
atp single Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 5 7
Alec Deckers 1 4 7 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 1 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 2 6
Manvydas Balciunas 1 2 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Abel Forger 0 4 3
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Mukund Sasikumar 2 4 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 6 1
Fajing Sun retired 0 6 6 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 1 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 3 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5
Alberto Lim retired 0 2 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 0
atp single Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Antoine Walch 0 2 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Etienne Donnet 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 1 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 1 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 64
11.07.24
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Florent Bax 2 3 6 6
Liam Branger 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 2 2
atp single Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 4 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Sandro Kopp 1 1 7 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 64
11.07.24
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 5 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 7 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 1 75 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 74 1 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 65 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Henrique Rocha 1 w/o
Alessandro Pecci 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 2 6 4
atp single Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Eliot Spizzirri 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 61 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 4 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 2 3
wta single Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 3 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 6
Laura Pigossi 1 2 7 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 3 7 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 63 64
11.07.24
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 1
wta single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 2 65
11.07.24
1/4
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 7
Tamara Korpatsch 1 2 6 5
11.07.24
1/4
Ann Li 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 2
wta single Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 3 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Rania Azziz 1 1
Ranah Akua Stoiber retired 0 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Viola Turini 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 1 7 7
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 5 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Marine Szostak 2 6 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 4 74 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Ophelie Boullay 2 6 6
Laura Valentine Pop 0 0 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Chloe Noel 2 6 4 6
Elise Renard 1 2 6 2
wta single Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 74 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 61
11.07.24
2nd round
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 2 6 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Anja Stankovic 2 7 1 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 1 5 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 1 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 7
Amelia Waligora 0 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 2 6
Federica Sacco 1 3 6 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Dunja Maric 2 6 7
Ania Hertel 0 2 66
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Paris Corley 2 6 4 6
Teja Tirunelveli 1 0 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Paris Corley 2 6 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 1 1 73 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Camille Kiss 2 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 1 6 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Amelia Honer 2 6 6
Gabriella Broadfoot 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Alanis Hamilton 2 7 6
Brandy Walker 0 5 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 5 2
11.07.24
2nd round
India Houghton 2 6 6
Tianmei Wang 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Brooke Kwon 2 7 7
Jada Bui 0 5 64
11.07.24
2nd round
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 3 6
Gianna Oboniye 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Camila Romero 2 6 5 6
Martina Maria Bovio 1 0 7 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Agustina Soto Neira 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Carla Markus 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 60 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Michela Castro Zunino 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno 0 4 65
11.07.24
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 2 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 0 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 0 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Berta Passola 0 5 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti retired 0 0 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 1 2 76 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 7
Haine Ogata 0 3 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 2 2
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 1 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 6
Laquisa Khan 1 6 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 7
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 0 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 3 6 6
Kamonwan Yodpetch 1 6 1 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Tyra Lithiby 2 6 6 6
Yiming Dang 1 72 4 2
wta single Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Martha Matoula 2 6 3 6
Stefania Bojica 1 3 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Nika Radisic 2 7 7
Miho Kuramochi 0 5 69
11.07.24
2nd round
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Ylena In-Albon 2 2 7 6
Eva Bennemann 1 6 5 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Emily Seibold 2 2 6 7
Julia Middendorf 1 6 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Veronika Podrez 0 64 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Martha Matoula 2 6 1 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 3 6 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 0
wta single Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 1 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 3 6 63
11.07.24
2nd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 3 66
11.07.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Solana Sierra 2 6 7
Sandra Samir 0 3 65
11.07.24
2nd round
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 3 2
wta single Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 4 7 6
Rinko Matsuda 1 6 64 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 0 6
Manon Leonard 1 1 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 1 6 1 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 4 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Yidi Yang 1 1 6 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Ruirui Zou 0 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 0 3
wta single Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 68 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Lina Glushko 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 5 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 2 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Matilde Jorge 1 w/o
Katherine Sebov 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 1 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 68 2
wta single Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 1 6 1
Sofya Lansere retired 0 2 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 2
Cristina Dinu retired 0 0 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
wta single Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 7
Eva Vedder 1 72 1 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 2
11.07.24
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 2 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 1 6 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 0 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 0 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Victoria Mboko 2 7 6
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 0 0
11.07.24
2nd round
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
3rd round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 3 0
11.07.24
3rd round
Monika Stankiewicz 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 2 3
11.07.24
3rd round
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 3 5
11.07.24
3rd round
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 3 4
11.07.24
3rd round
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 6
Flora Johnson 0 1 4
11.07.24
3rd round
Renata Jamrichova 2 7 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 5 4
11.07.24
3rd round
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 1 2
11.07.24
3rd round
Iva Jovic 2 4 7 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 6 5 0
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/2
Jasmine Paolini 2 2 6 7
Donna Vekic 1 6 4 68
11.07.24
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3 4
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/David Stevenson 0 4 2
11.07.24
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 3
11.07.24
1/4
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 1 5
11.07.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 4 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 1 66 6 2
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Carl Emil Overbeck 0 2 3
11.07.24
1st round
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi/Frazier Rengifo 0 1 1
11.07.24
1/4
Dian Nedev/Erik Vladimirov 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Arthur Laborde 0 65 4
11.07.24
1/4
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 2 7 11
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 1 6 66 9
11.07.24
1/4
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 0 3 4
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Arda Azkara/Avery Tallakson 2 4 6 10
Karl Lee/Noah Zamora 1 6 2 7
11.07.24
1st round
Matisse Farzam/Rudy Quan 2 6 6
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0 2 3
11.07.24
1st round
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Jacob Bullard/Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 4
11.07.24
1st round
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Alexander Chang/Anders Matta 0 5 4
11.07.24
1st round
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 3 6 10
William Kleege/Azuma Visaya 1 6 1 3
11.07.24
1/4
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura/Jared Thompkins 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Arda Azkara/Avery Tallakson 0 4 5
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Gabriele Bosio/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 0 4 4
11.07.24
1/4
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 1 5
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti retired 0 0
11.07.24
1/4
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jan Kobierski 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 65 2
atp double Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Maciej Matuszczyk/Leon Zaorski 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 0 4 3
11.07.24
1st round
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 2 7 6
Adam Bajurko/Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 3
11.07.24
1/4
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Kacper Dworak/Adam Majchrzak 0 66 4
11.07.24
1/4
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 0 4 3
11.07.24
1/4
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Nico Hornitschek 0 4 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah/Keean Shah 0 4 4
11.07.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 1 1
Amr Elsayed/Karim Ibrahim retired 0 0
11.07.24
1/4
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 2 3 6 10
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
1/4
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 2 3 6 10
Nedim Suko/Sasha Trkulja 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
1/4
Cyrus Mahjoob/Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor/Anapat Timangkul 0 3 1
11.07.24
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 3
11.07.24
1st round
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Credit Chaiyarin/James Van Herzeele 0 4 5
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Taki Adachi/Reiya Komagata 0 1 2
11.07.24
1/4
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 7 4 10
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 1 5 6 8
11.07.24
1/4
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 0 3 4
11.07.24
1/4
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6 10
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 1 77 2 7
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Andrea Bacaloni/Gian Marco Ortenzi 0
11.07.24
1/4
Karlo Kajin/Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 0 3 2
11.07.24
1/4
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 0 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 1 w/o
Nikola Basic/Pavel Verbin 0
atp double I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 2 6 3 10
William Grant/Duarte Vale 1 3 6 8
atp double Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 7 10
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 63 6
11.07.24
1/4
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 3 7 10
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 1 6 65 7
11.07.24
1/4
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 0 1 2
atp double Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 w/o
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Karol Malirz 0
atp double Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Pedro Franca/Henrique Ortenblad Nogueira 0 2 4
11.07.24
1st round
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho/Marcelo Mifano Pinto 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 1
11.07.24
1st round
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 4 10
Joaquim Almeida/Rafael Tosetto 1 4 6 4
11.07.24
1/4
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Nicolas Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Peter Bertran/Brandon Perez 1 6 1 5
11.07.24
1/4
Valerio Aboian/Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Laelson Rodrigues 0 2 1
atp double Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 1 w/o
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0
11.07.24
1/4
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 1 6 10
Tom Clavel/Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 1 8
11.07.24
1/4
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 0 3 4
11.07.24
1/4
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 1 w/o
Erik Grevelius/Eric Vanshelboim 0
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 0 6 14
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 1 6 2 12
11.07.24
1/4
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 0 1 4
11.07.24
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 65 2
atp double Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 65
11.07.24
1/2
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 4 2
atp double Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Philipp Oswald/Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Reese Stalder 0 66 2
11.07.24
1/4
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 4 76 4
11.07.24
1/4
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
David Pichler/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
11.07.24
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 1 w/o
Oriol Roca Batalla/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0
11.07.24
1/4
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 2 4 6 10
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 4 8
11.07.24
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
11.07.24
1/4
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 2 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Luca Margaroli 1 6 1 7
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/2
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 4
11.07.24
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus 0 4 61
atp double Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 0 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Gea 1 64 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 4 15
Ryan Peniston/Benjamin Sigouin 1 4 6 13
11.07.24
1/4
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 7 5 12
Kody Pearson/Finn Reynolds 1 5 7 10
11.07.24
1/4
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 2 5 7 10
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 1 7 5 5
11.07.24
1/4
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
wta double Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 4 10
Conny Perrin/Qianhui Tang 1 4 6 5
11.07.24
1/4
Carole Monnet/Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 1
11.07.24
1/4
Oksana Kalashnikova/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 3
11.07.24
1/4
Fang-Hsien Wu/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 11
Samantha Murray/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 9
wta double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Quinn Gleason/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 0 4 1
11.07.24
1/4
Sabrina Santamaria/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Linea Bajraliu/Nellie Taraba Wallberg 0 1 4
wta double Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/2
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6 11
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 75 9
11.07.24
1/2
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 1 77 2 7
wta double Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 4
11.07.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 0 65 4
11.07.24
1/4
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 7
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 64
11.07.24
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 w/o
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 0
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 0 5 1
11.07.24
1/4
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 1 2 6 3
11.07.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 2 3
11.07.24
1/4
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 0 4 1
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Lexington Reed/Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Simone Kay/Tianmei Wang 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Kayla Chung/Alanis Hamilton 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza/Maxine Murphy 0 2 3
11.07.24
1st round
Mika Ikemori/Gianna Oboniye 2 7 6
Anna Frey/Sophie Suh 0 64 3
11.07.24
1st round
Olivia Center/Kate Fakih 2 7 6
Jada Bui/Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 0 5 3
11.07.24
1/4
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Jane Dunyon/Marika Jones 0 2 3
11.07.24
1/4
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Lexington Reed/Brandy Walker 0 3 610
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 1 2
11.07.24
1/4
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 2 2 6 11
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 1 6 2 9
11.07.24
1st round
Samantha Alicea/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala/Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 3 3
11.07.24
1/4
Samantha Alicea/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 4 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Luciana Moyano 1 3 6 6
11.07.24
1/4
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres/Chiara Di Genova 0 3 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Alice Amendola/Amelia Bissett 1 w/o
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Marie Mettraux 0
11.07.24
1/4
Ranim Rassil/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Elizaveta Shebekina 0 1 2
11.07.24
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 3
11.07.24
1/4
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas/Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 3
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 4 1
wta double Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ivana Sebestova 0 1 1
11.07.24
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Zeel Desai 0 2 3
11.07.24
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova 2 7 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Fernanda Labrana 0 5 4
wta double Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 2 6 6
Mary Lewis/Maria Sara Popa 0 1 4
10.07.24
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 1 w/o
Diana Maria Mihail/Kristina Voznyak 0
11.07.24
1/4
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 0 69 3
11.07.24
1/4
Laura Hietaranta/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Maia Ilinca Burcescu/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 4 4
wta double Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 0 61 2
11.07.24
1/4
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 12
Martina Genis Salas/Laia Petretic 1 5 6 10
11.07.24
1/4
Alexandra Bozovic/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Didi Bredberg Canizares/Madhurima Sawant 0 3 1
11.07.24
1/4
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 0 10
Tamira Paszek/Valentina Ryser 1 64 6 8
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Le Yi Liu/Jiayu Xu 0 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 3 6 10
Kira Pavlova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 4
11.07.24
1/4
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 7
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 65
wta double Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 1
11.07.24
1/4
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Chiara Girelli 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 3
wta double Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1/4
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Angela Fita Boluda/Tara Wurth 1 2 76 8
11.07.24
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Ekaterina Maklakova 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Ziva Falkner 0
wta double Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.07.24
1st round
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 0 5 5
11.07.24
1/4
Alexandra Osborne/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 10
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 1 6 8
11.07.24
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 2 7 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 5 7
11.07.24
1/4
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning/Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 3
<