Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Abedallah Shelbayh 0 4 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 1 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 63 2
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tristan Stringer 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 7
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 2 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ignacio Parisca 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriele Volpi 2 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Ifi 2 3 6 6
Sasa Markovic 1 6 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 7
Nicolas Villalon 0 63 66
10.07.24
1st round
Nikola Djosic 2 6 4 6
Gabriel Donev 1 2 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 1 7 6
Benjamin Torres 1 6 5 0
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam 0 4 0
09.07.24
1st round
Alexander Petrov 2 7 6
Alexander Chang 0 65 4
10.07.24
1st round
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Karl Lee 2 6 6 7
Elijah Strode 1 74 3 64
10.07.24
1st round
Arda Azkara 2 6 7
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Rudy Quan 2 4 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 4 0
10.07.24
1st round
Spencer Johnson 2 6 6
Christopher Papa 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Aadarsh Tripathi 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Wally Thayne 2 3 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Preston Stearns 2 6 6
Keshav Chopra 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Learner Tien 2 6 6
William Kleege 0 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Jelani Sarr 2 5 6 6
Emon Van Loben Sels 1 7 4 0
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Filip Jeff Planinsek 2 6 3 6
Jack Loge 1 2 6 0
10.07.24
1st round
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Bor Artnak 2 1 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Jan Kupcic 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 61 1
10.07.24
1st round
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 4
Jiri Barnat retired 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Thiago Cigarran 2 4 6 7
Nikola Puntaric 1 6 3 60
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Volodymyr Iakubenko 2 6 6
Ziga Sesko 0 2 3
atp single Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Alan Wazny 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 1 7
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 2 6 65
10.07.24
1st round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 7
Tim Ruehl 1 3 6 66
10.07.24
1st round
Felix Einig 2 6 6 6
Szymon Kielan 1 72 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Marcin Andrzejczak 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Chris Rodesch 2 4 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 1 6 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Martins Rocens 2 7 4 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 64 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 7
Vojtech Vales 0 5 5
10.07.24
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Jakub Filip 2 6 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Filip Pieczonka 2 4 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Aaron Funk 2 5 7 6
Daniel Paty 1 7 62 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 3
Demetris Azoides retired 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Karim Ibrahim 2 3 6 6
Cyrus Mahjoob 1 6 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 7
Darwin Blanch 0 2 66
10.07.24
1st round
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Billy Blaydes 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Ioannis Xilas 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 62 4
10.07.24
1st round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6 6
Sasha Trkulja 1 76 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 1 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 6 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 3 3
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 63 3
10.07.24
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 7 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 61 73 2
10.07.24
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6 6
James Watt 1 76 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi 2 7 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 5 1
10.07.24
1st round
Thanaphat Boosarawongse 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Hugo Pierre 1 6
Maximus Jones retired 0 5
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 7 7
Karlis Ozolins 0 5 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 3 6
Koki Matsuda 1 4 6 1
10.07.24
1st round
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 3 6
Yusaku Sugaya 1 3 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 4 7 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 68 68
10.07.24
1st round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Woobin Shin 2 6 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 4 77 1
10.07.24
1st round
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Hiromasa Koyama 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Reiya Komagata 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 5 7 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 7 63 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 5 6
Jonas Trinker 1 63 7 1
10.07.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Edward Winter 2 6 7
Ondrej Horak 0 1 65
10.07.24
1st round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Vit Kalina 1 5 6 4
Antonio Voljavec retired 0 7 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Nikola Basic 1 7
Juan Estevez retired 0 5
10.07.24
1st round
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Jiri Cizek 2 6 6
Duje Markovina 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 5 6
Emanuel Ivanisevic 1 2 7 0
10.07.24
1st round
Federico Campana 1 2 7
Vito Antonio Darderi retired 0 6 5
10.07.24
1st round
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 6
Sebastian Dominko 0 3 1
atp single I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Axel Nefve 2 7 6
Victor Lilov 0 63 1
10.07.24
1st round
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Ritesh Patil 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Cooper Williams 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
William Grant 0 61 4
10.07.24
1st round
Alexander Bernard 2 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 1 6 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Enzo Wallart 2 6 7
Kiranpal Pannu 0 1 65
10.07.24
1st round
Colton Smith 1 2
Christian Langmo retired 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Karue Sell 2 6 3 6
Johannus Monday 1 3 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Louis Cloud 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 2 6
Joshua Sheehy 1 3 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Gavin Young 0 5 63
atp single Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Michel Hopp 2 6 5 6
Michael Agwi 1 2 7 4
10.07.24
1st round
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 0 3
10.07.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Iannis Miletich 2 7 6
Christian Hansen 0 66 1
10.07.24
1st round
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Dominik Recek 0 1 64
10.07.24
1st round
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 0 4
10.07.24
1st round
Valentin Basel 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 67
10.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Neo Niedner 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 2 6
Wilson Leite 1 2 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 68 0
10.07.24
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 7
Aaron James Williams 0 66 5
atp single Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 1
Alex Martinez retired 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Luis Garcia Paez 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Jorge Plans 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Charles Chen 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Rafael Segado Esteve 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 1 4
Benjamin Winter Lopez retired 0 2
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Bruno Fernandez 2 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 1 6 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 6 1 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 2 6 1
10.07.24
1st round
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 2 7 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 64 3
10.07.24
1st round
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 5 3
10.07.24
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 7
Felipe De Dios 0 5 5
10.07.24
1st round
Alexander Stater 2 6 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 3 78 4
10.07.24
1st round
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 2 3
atp single Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Dylan Dietrich 0 4 0
10.07.24
1st round
Erik Grevelius 2 4 6 6
Ruben Hartig 1 6 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Pieter De Lange 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj 0 4 65
10.07.24
1st round
Guy Den Ouden 2 3 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 6 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Abel Forger 2 6 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 1 3 74 1
10.07.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Fons Van Sambeek 0 5 2
10.07.24
1st round
Alec Deckers 2 4 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Timo Legout 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 78 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 0 3
10.07.24
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Jack Bruce-Smith 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Valentin Kopeikin 2 3 7 6
Yi Zhou 1 6 65 3
10.07.24
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Alberto Lim 2 6 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 73 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
atp single Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 65 1
10.07.24
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 3
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos retired 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 6
Simon Reveniau 0 63 1
10.07.24
1st round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Edgar Destouet 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Maxime St-Hilaire 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Antoine Walch 2 6 7
Nicolas Colne 0 2 67
10.07.24
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Cornelius Alexander Shalmi 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Liam Branger 2 7 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 66 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 3 1
atp single Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Jerome Kym 0 0 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 1 74 2 1
10.07.24
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 3 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 5
10.07.24
1st round
Adrian Andreev 1 4
Svyatoslav Gulin retired 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Francesco Maestrelli 1 3 7
Andrea Pellegrino retired 0 6 5
10.07.24
1st round
Henrique Rocha 2 7 3 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 5 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 3 1
Chun Hsin Tseng retired 0 4 6 0
10.07.24
1st round
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 4 7
Benoit Paire 1 2 6 64
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Novak Djokovic 1 w/o
Alex De Minaur 0
10.07.24
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 3 3 7 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 65 2 6 1
atp single Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 3 2
09.07.24
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 7 6 6
Andres Martin 1 5 77 1
09.07.24
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
James Kent Trotter 0 2 65
10.07.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 62 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 3 7
Liam Draxl 1 2 6 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 3 3
wta single Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 1
10.07.24
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 5 6
Kateryna Baindl 1 5 7 3
10.07.24
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 1 1
wta single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 6
Tamara Zidansek retired 0 7 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 2 3
10.07.24
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 4 1
10.07.24
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 7 2 3
10.07.24
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 4 76 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 1 74 3 67
wta single Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Chloe Noel 2 7 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 65 4
10.07.24
1st round
Milana Maslenkova 2 7 6
Lyne Thach 0 64 4
10.07.24
1st round
Ophelie Boullay 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Elise Renard 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Laura Valentine Pop 2 3 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Marine Szostak 2 7 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 5 1
wta single Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 63
10.07.24
1st round
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
Hanna Bougouffa 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 65 2
10.07.24
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 1 2 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 5 6
Dominika Podhajecka 1 3 7 3
10.07.24
1st round
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Julia Zhu 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Katherine Barnes 2 4 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 6 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 63
10.07.24
1st round
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 2 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 2 6 0
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Katarina Stresnakova 2 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Federica Sacco 2 7 7
Anastasia Bertacchi 0 5 5
10.07.24
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 3 6
Dia Evtimova 1 4 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Kristiana Sidorova 2 7 7
Arina Bulatova 0 69 64
10.07.24
1st round
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6 6
Fanny Norin 1 2 79 4
10.07.24
1st round
Ania Hertel 2 2 6 6
Maria Shmakova 1 6 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 7
Mila Masic 0 2 67
10.07.24
1st round
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Anja Stankovic 2 6 1 6
Suana Tucakovic 1 3 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Dunja Maric 2 6 7
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 2 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 4 6
Estella Jaeger 1 0 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 1
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Mika Ikemori 0 1 0
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriella Broadfoot 2 1 6 6
Lexington Reed 1 6 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Kayla Chung 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Tianmei Wang 2 3 6 6
Salma Ewing 1 6 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Kate Fakih 2 7 4 6
Aspen Schuman 1 5 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Camille Kiss 2 6 6
Karma Yacavino 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Kolie Allen 2 7 6
Anna Frey 0 65 1
10.07.24
1st round
Tori Kinard 1 3 6 1
Rachel Gailis retired 0 6 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Brooke Kwon 1 6 1
Stefani Webb retired 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
India Houghton 2 6 6
Carolyn Ansari 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Amelia Honer 2 6 6
Malaika Rapolu 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 0 3 4
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Camila Romero 2 6 7
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alessandra Caceres 0 1 0
10.07.24
1st round
Carla Markus 2 6 6
Caterina Assi 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Luciana Moyano 2 7 6
Agustina Grassi 0 60 4
10.07.24
1st round
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 6 6
Sol Rabin 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Agustina Soto Neira 2 6 6 6
Katja Markus 1 75 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Martina Maria Bovio 2 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 1 0
10.07.24
1st round
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 0 5
10.07.24
1st round
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Gina Marie Dittmann 2 6 6
Leah Heimuli 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Amelia Bissett 0 0 3
10.07.24
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 7
Emma Rizzetto 0 2 63
10.07.24
1st round
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 6 6
Marie Mettraux 1 2 77 2
10.07.24
1st round
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 4 2
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 5 0
10.07.24
1st round
Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 5 1
10.07.24
1st round
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 7 3 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 1 5 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 4 6
Abhaya Vemuri 1 0 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Laquisa Khan 2 0 7 6
Sara Nayar 1 6 62 1
10.07.24
1st round
Tyra Lithiby 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Lidia Podgorichani 0 2 2
wta single Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 73 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Madison Sieg 2 6 7 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 71 63 3
10.07.24
1st round
Julie Struplova 2 6 7
Zeel Desai 0 1 5
10.07.24
1st round
Eva Bennemann 2 7 6
Marie Vogt 0 64 3
10.07.24
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 6
Nikol Rivkin 1 4 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 4 0
10.07.24
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 0 3
10.07.24
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 3 3
wta single Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 1 6 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 61
10.07.24
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Briana Szabo 0 64 4
10.07.24
1st round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 1 0
10.07.24
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 5 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 2 7 2
10.07.24
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6 6
Demi Tran 1 1 75 0
10.07.24
1st round
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 62
10.07.24
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Lidia Encheva 2 6 7
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 65
10.07.24
1st round
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 0 2 2
wta single Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 3
Mihaela Djakovic retired 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Linda Klimovicova 1 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez retired 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 2 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 1 3 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 3 6 66
10.07.24
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Victoria Gomez 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 3 6 6
Didi Bredberg Canizares 1 6 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Yuyao Li 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 1 1
10.07.24
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 5 0
10.07.24
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 4 6
Kira Pavlova 1 1 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 7
Yingqun Sun 0 3 63
10.07.24
1st round
Ruirui Zou 1 3 6 5
Na Dong retired 0 6 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 6 3 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 2 6 0
10.07.24
1st round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 2 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 1 6 2
10.07.24
1st round
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Jiayou Li 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Han Shi 2 4 6 6
Shuoran Wang 1 6 1 1
wta single Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tereza Martincova 2 7 5 6
Aoi Ito 1 5 7 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 3 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 6 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 1 5
wta single Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Gabriela Lee 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 4
10.07.24
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 1 4
Dalila Spiteri retired 0 2
10.07.24
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 3 1
10.07.24
1st round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 65 4
10.07.24
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 3 6 7
Maria Kozyreva 1 6 2 67
10.07.24
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 2 64
10.07.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Petra Marcinko 2 7 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 67 2
10.07.24
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 4
wta single Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gina Feistel 2 7 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 5 4
10.07.24
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 1 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 0
10.07.24
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 2 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 3 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 5 6
Yana Morderger 1 1 7 2
10.07.24
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 7 7
Mina Hodzic 0 65 67
10.07.24
1st round
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Victoria Mboko 2 6 4 6
Petra Hule 1 3 6 3
10.07.24
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 3 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 4 6 0
wta single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Sonja Zhenikhova 2 7 4 6
Kristina Penickova 1 65 6 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 2 1
10.07.24
2nd round
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Eliska Tichackova 0 2 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Julia Stusek 0 2 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 6
Antonia Vergara Rivera 0 3 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Flora Johnson 2 7 6
Mia Pohankova 0 5 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 3 6 6
Mayu Crossley 1 6 2 3
10.07.24
2nd round
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Reina Goto 0 4 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 7
Mingge Xu 0 3 63
10.07.24
2nd round
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Charo Esquiva Banuls 0 0 2
10.07.24
2nd round
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 7
Annika Penickova 0 3 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Laura Samsonova 2 7 6
Luna Maria Cinalli 0 5 3
10.07.24
2nd round
Hephzibah Oluwadare 2 6 7
Rose Marie Nijkamp 0 3 5
10.07.24
2nd round
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Ena Koike 0 3 4
10.07.24
2nd round
Teodora Kostovic 2 4 6 7
Mika Stojsavljevic 1 6 3 68
10.07.24
2nd round
Monika Stankiewicz 2 6 7
Hannah Klugman 0 2 68
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 64
10.07.24
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 2
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 7
Nicholas David Ionel/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 5 66
10.07.24
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 0 2 63
10.07.24
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 1
Jonathan Eysseric/George Goldhoff retired 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 63
10.07.24
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Abedallah Shelbayh/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 66 2
10.07.24
1st round
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 2 6 7
Daniel Uta/Jiri Vesely 0 3 62
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Gabriel Gomez/Vardan Manukyan 2 6 5 10
Andrea Fiorentini/Gabriele Volpi 1 3 7 7
10.07.24
1st round
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 62 4
10.07.24
1st round
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gino Romano 2 1 6 12
Federico Bondioli/Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6 4 10
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 2 7 3 10
Jelani Sarr/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 5 6 7
09.07.24
1st round
Keshav Chopra/Braden Shick 2 3 7 10
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode 1 6 5 3
10.07.24
1st round
Kousuke Ogura/Jared Thompkins 2 6 6
Matvey Greschner/Cash Hanzlik 0 2 4
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Sean Hess/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Rocco Piatti 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 6 7
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 0 4 63
10.07.24
1st round
Matic Kriznik/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner/Miha Vetrih 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Thiago Cigarran/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Vid Mohar/Max Stollecker 0 4 0
atp double Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 2 2 6 10
Bruno Kokot/Mikolaj Lis 1 6 4 8
10.07.24
1st round
Patrick Kaukovalta/Tim Ruehl 2 4 6 10
Karol Filar/Alan Wazny 1 6 0 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Matthew Rankin 2 6 6 10
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli/Omar Knani 1 2 76 6
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 5 6 10
Kohei Hayashi/Yunseok Jang 1 7 2 8
10.07.24
1st round
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Jonathan Irwanto/Shu Matsuoka 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Tatsuma Ito/Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 0 1 4
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Jeffrey Fradkin/Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Hugh Winter 0 3 2
10.07.24
1st round
Taym Alazmeh/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Marino Jakic 0 4 3
10.07.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 2 6 3 10
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Lovro Maricic 1 3 6 7
atp double I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Dan Martin/Enzo Wallart 0 64 3
atp double Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 1 6 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 4
10.07.24
1st round
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 2 2 7 10
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 1 6 5 4
10.07.24
1st round
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 2 7 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 73 6
atp double Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominik Palan 0 5 5
10.07.24
1st round
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 4 10
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 4 6 6
10.07.24
1/4
Jesse Flores/Jorge Plans 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 2 3
10.07.24
1/4
Roger Pascual Ferra/Nico Rating 2 7 6
Matt Ponchet/Jera Staley 0 65 3
atp double Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 4 14
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau/Alexander Stater 1 5 6 12
09.07.24
1st round
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 4 10
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 1 5 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Peter Bertran/Brandon Perez 2 6 3 12
Bruno Fernandez/Lucca Pinto 1 2 6 10
atp double Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Sep De Visser/Timo De Visser 0 2 3
10.07.24
1st round
Rik Muller/Lodewijk Weststrate 2 2 6 11
Manvydas Balciunas/Pieter De Lange 1 6 2 9
10.07.24
1st round
Daan Meijer/Niels Visker 2 6 7
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Paardekooper 0 1 5
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 65 3
10.07.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 2 4 6 10
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 1 6 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Zhe Li/Ye Cong Mo 2 1 6 10
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 8
10.07.24
1st round
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 2 10
Daniil Golubev/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 65 6 6
atp double Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 7 6
Rudy Ceccon/Espen Lagarde 0 5 3
10.07.24
1/4
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 7 7
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 0 5 5
10.07.24
1/4
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes/Maxime St-Hilaire 0 1 2
atp double Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 3 10
Mateus Alves/Divij Sharan 1 62 6 5
10.07.24
1st round
Theo Arribage/Reese Stalder 2 7 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Patrick Zahraj 0 5 3
10.07.24
1st round
David Pichler/Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 10
Ryan Nijboer/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 8
10.07.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 2 2
10.07.24
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 67
10.07.24
1st round
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 2
atp double Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Federico Agustin Gomez/Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6 10
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 1 64 714 2
10.07.24
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 5
10.07.24
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 7 11
Andre Begemann/Vlad Victor Cornea 1 6 66 9
10.07.24
1st round
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 1 w/o
Francesco Maestrelli/Andrea Pellegrino 0
10.07.24
1st round
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 3 10
Zvonimir Babic/Luka Mikrut 1 2 6 6
10.07.24
1st round
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 w/o
Enrico Dalla Valle/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 4 78 3
10.07.24
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 4 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 1 6 65 67
10.07.24
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 0 4 63
10.07.24
1/4
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus 2 7 7
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 61 61
atp double Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 6 4 10
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 1 4 6 6
10.07.24
1st round
Kody Pearson/Finn Reynolds 2 4 7 10
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 1 6 612 8
10.07.24
1st round
Mac Kiger/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson/Tennyson Whiting 0 63 3
10.07.24
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer/Adam Taylor 0 5 4
10.07.24
1st round
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 0 1 68
10.07.24
1st round
Christian Harrison/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Ryuki Matsuda/Hiroki Moriya 0 0 5
wta double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Peangtarn Plipuech/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Christina Rosca/Alana Smith 0 4 2
10.07.24
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 3 6 10
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 1 6 3 3
10.07.24
1st round
Sabrina Santamaria/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet/Darja Semenistaja 0 4 2
10.07.24
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 2 6 4 10
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 1 0 6 4
wta double Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Astrid Cirotte/Emmanuelle Girard 1 6 0
Madison Frahn/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya retired 0 3 1
10.07.24
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Milana Maslenkova 2 6 7
Maya Bordereau/Carolann Delaunay 0 3 5
10.07.24
1/4
Viola Turini/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 3 6 10
Selina Atay/Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 6 2 1
10.07.24
1/4
Arina Arifullina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Justine Bretnacher/Louna Zoppas 0 3 4
wta double Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 2 2 6 10
Olivia Bergler/Daria Gorska 1 6 4 6
10.07.24
1st round
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak/Julia Daroszewska 0 0 1
10.07.24
1st round
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 2 4 6 13
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 11
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Draginja Vukovic 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 2 6 4 11
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 1 3 6 9
10.07.24
1st round
Kaat Coppez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Elena Grekul 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Kristiana Sidorova 0 3 0
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Jane Dunyon/Marika Jones 2 6 6
Kara Garcia/Brooke Kwon 0 4 4
09.07.24
1st round
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6 10
Kolie Allen/Stefani Webb 1 75 3 4
10.07.24
1st round
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Meghna Arun Kumar/Patsy Daughters 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Camille Kiss/Carla Pacot 0 0 63
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Alessandra Caceres/Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca/Carola Celina Sosa 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat/Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 7 0 10
Luisina Giovannini/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 5 6 8
10.07.24
1st round
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Julia Caffarena/Sol Rabin 0 4 4
10.07.24
1st round
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Caterina Assi/Lara Diaz Zayas 0 1 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Alexa Volkov 0 0 0
10.07.24
1st round
Marie Villet/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Kaili Demi Teso/Noelani Sara Teso 0 1 5
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1st round
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby/Lidia Podgorichani 0 4 4
09.07.24
1st round
Yuka Hosoki/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari/Abhilasha Bista 0 2 2
wta double Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.24
1/4
Sandra Samir/Demi Tran 1 w/o
Alexandra Irina Anghel/Carmen Andreea Herea 0
10.07.24
1st round
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato/Cara Maria Mester 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Oana Georgeta Simion 0
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 2 7 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Yidi Yang 1 6 5 1
10.07.24
1st round
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Sin Yu Che/Yu Shan 0 2 65
wta double Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic/Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 3
10.07.24
1st round
Lena Couto/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 0 6 10
Sana Garakani/Sara Lanca 1 6 4 8
10.07.24
1st round
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 1
wta double Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Georgia Pedone/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 5 4
10.07.24
1/4
Matilde Paoletti/Beatrice Ricci 2 7 4 12
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 5 6 10
wta double Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Babette Burgersdijk/Elysia Pool 0 2 0
10.07.24
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Ysaline Bonaventure/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0
10.07.24
1st round
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel/Klara Veldman 0 3 3
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.24
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 2 1
10.07.24
1/4
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 1 6 6
Timea Babos/Nadiya Kichenok 1 6 2 0
10.07.24
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 1 4 75 4
10.07.24
1/4
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 1 3
<