Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/4
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/4
Nishesh Basavareddy 1 6
Bernard Tomic retired 0 4
04.07.24
1/4
Learner Tien 2 4 7 6
Philip Sekulic 1 6 64 3
atp single Clay Romania Brasov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 4 4
04.07.24
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 7
Stefan Palosi 0 5 5
04.07.24
2nd round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 1 4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri retired 0 2
04.07.24
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 1
04.07.24
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 7
Valentin Royer 0 4 64
04.07.24
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 6
Gustavo Heide 1 3 6 2
04.07.24
2nd round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 2
04.07.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 1 3
atp single Clay Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 66 2
04.07.24
1/4
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 4 1
04.07.24
1/4
Zsombor Piros 2 3 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 3 3
04.07.24
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 5 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 7 4 3
atp single Clay Holland M15 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6 7
Florian Broska 1 4 75 5
04.07.24
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 7 6
Stijn Pel 1 73 64 0
04.07.24
1/4
John Sperle 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Stijn Paardekooper 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 4 0
atp single Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 4 3
04.07.24
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Rafael Tosetto 0 5 4
04.07.24
1/4
Alexander Stater 1 6 3
Lucas Andrade Da Silva retired 0 2 0
04.07.24
1/4
Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 3 4
atp single Hard JAR M15 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Kris Van Wyk 1 6 3
Alec Beckley retired 0 1 0
04.07.24
1/4
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6 6
Aryan Shah 1 74 2 2
04.07.24
1/4
Devin Badenhorst 2 2 7 6
Nico Hornitschek 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 4 6 6
Viktor Jovic 1 6 1 4
04.07.24
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Carl Emil Overbeck 0 4 5
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Emon Van Loben Sels 0 2 3
04.07.24
1/4
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/4
Arda Azkara 2 6 4 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 3 6 64
04.07.24
1/4
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 1 1
04.07.24
1/4
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/4
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Jadoun 1 2 6 3
04.07.24
1/4
Patrick Schoen 2 7 4 6
Amr Elsayed 1 65 6 0
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 3 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 68 6 2
04.07.24
1/4
Isaac Becroft 2 6 6
Chase Ferguson 0 1 4
04.07.24
2nd round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 7
Thanapet Chanta 0 63 5
04.07.24
1/4
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Store sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/4
Juan Estevez 1 5
Nikos Lehmann retired 0 0
04.07.24
1/4
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 2 2
04.07.24
1/4
Lorenzo Carboni 2 7 6
Sebastian Dominko 0 64 3
atp single Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Justin Barki 0 4 2
04.07.24
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
04.07.24
1/4
Alberto Lim 1 w/o
Moerani Bouzige 0
04.07.24
1/4
Yi Zhou 2 6 3 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 3 6 4
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 2 4
04.07.24
1/4
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Shu Matsuoka 0 1 3
04.07.24
1/4
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 1
04.07.24
1/4
Kokoro Isomura 2 3 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 4 1
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin 1 7 5 5
Ivan Denisov retired 0 6 2
04.07.24
1/4
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 4 3
04.07.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov 2 6 2 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 4 6 4
04.07.24
1/4
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 3 6 3
04.07.24
1/4
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 4
04.07.24
1/4
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 5 1
04.07.24
1/4
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 1 4
atp single Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Karl Poling 1 2 2
Liam Draxl retired 0 6 3
04.07.24
1/4
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 1 4
04.07.24
1/4
Clement Chidekh 2 6 1 6
James Tracy 1 2 6 3
04.07.24
1/4
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 7
Blaise Bicknell 0 0 63
atp single Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 2
04.07.24
1/4
Mateus Alves 2 4 6 6
Timo Stodder 1 6 3 1
04.07.24
1/4
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 0 6
Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 2
04.07.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 1 3
atp single Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Jules Marie 2 7 5 7
Laurent Lokoli 1 5 7 5
04.07.24
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 5 6 6
Robin Bertrand 1 7 4 2
04.07.24
1/4
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 4
04.07.24
1/4
James McCabe 2 4 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/2
Federico Arnaboldi 2 1 7 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 63 2
atp single Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 0 74 5
04.07.24
1/4
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Lilian Marmousez 2 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4 65
04.07.24
1/4
Gabriel Debru 2 5 6 7
Martin Landaluce 1 7 2 65
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 4 3
04.07.24
3rd round
Tommy Paul 3 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4 2
04.07.24
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 4 2
04.07.24
3rd round
Carlos Alcaraz 3 5 6 4 7 6
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 2 6 62 2
wta single Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Lavinia Tanasie 0 0 62
04.07.24
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 2
04.07.24
1/4
Sara Dols 2 4 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 4 65
04.07.24
1/4
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 2 7 4 6
Ioana Zvonaru 1 65 6 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 4 1
04.07.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7
Stefania Bojica 0 4 5
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Rachel Gailis 2 7 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 0 5 3
04.07.24
1/4
India Houghton 2 6 7
Brandy Walker 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/4
Chloe Noel 2 6 4 7
Malaika Rapolu 1 1 6 65
04.07.24
1/4
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Aspen Schuman 0 2 4
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Alina Granwehr 2 3 6 7
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 62
04.07.24
1/4
Eszter Meri 2 5 6 6
Salma Drugdova 1 7 2 1
04.07.24
1/4
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 0 3 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Berta Passola 0 2 2
04.07.24
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 5 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 5 7 3
04.07.24
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri 2 3 6 6
Gina Marie Dittmann 1 6 4 3
wta single Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Meiqi Guo 1 6
Fang Ying Xun retired 0 2
04.07.24
1/4
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Anna Snigireva 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/4
Meng Yi Chen 1 w/o
Gozal Ainitdinova 0
04.07.24
1/4
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Yifan Sun 0 2 2
wta single Clay Holland W35 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
3rd round
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 1 3
04.07.24
1/4
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 2 1
04.07.24
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 65
04.07.24
1/4
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/4
Sofia Costoulas 2 5 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 7 4 3
wta single Clay Spain W35 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Angela Fita Boluda 2 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 1 6 1 0
04.07.24
1/4
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 1
04.07.24
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 4 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 6 4 3
04.07.24
1/4
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 1 2
wta single Hard JAR W35 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 1 2 71 3
04.07.24
1/4
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/4
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6 6
Matilde Mariani 1 3 70 2
04.07.24
1/4
Lara Pfeifer 1 6 3
Eliessa Vanlangendonck retired 0 1 0
wta single Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Prozorova 1 74 2 1
04.07.24
1/4
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 0 1
04.07.24
1/4
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 7
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 66
04.07.24
1/4
Xinxin Yao 2 6 3 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 3 6 0
wta single Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 2
04.07.24
1/4
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 0 1
04.07.24
1/4
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 3 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 4 6 2
04.07.24
1/4
Eri Shimizu 2 1 6 6
Monique Barry 1 6 3 0
wta single Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Varvara Lepchenko 2 1 7 6
Fanny Stollar 1 6 5 2
04.07.24
1/4
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 3 1
04.07.24
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 75 0 0
04.07.24
1/4
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 3
wta single Clay Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 3
04.07.24
1/4
Cristina Dinu 2 7 1 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 5 6 2
04.07.24
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 68
04.07.24
1/4
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 4 3
04.07.24
1/4
Julie Struplova 2 7 6
Lara Schmidt 0 5 2
wta single Clay France W75 Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/4
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 4
04.07.24
1/4
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 3 7
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 5
04.07.24
1/4
Sara Saito 2 6 4 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 4 6 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
3rd round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 3
04.07.24
3rd round
Donna Vekic 2 7 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 64 73 1
04.07.24
3rd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 64 1
04.07.24
3rd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 4 6
Daria Kasatkina 1 66 6 4
04.07.24
3rd round
Lulu Sun 2 7 7
Lin Zhu 0 64 66
04.07.24
3rd round
Emma Navarro 2 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 1 6 3 4
04.07.24
3rd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 2 3
04.07.24
3rd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 4 0
atp double Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 7 7
Tristan Boyer/Dennis Novikov 0 5 68
04.07.24
1/2
Ozan Baris/Nishesh Basavareddy 1 w/o
Gijs Brouwer/Tristan Schoolkate 0
atp double Clay Romania Brasov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 2
04.07.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Hynek Barton/Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 3
atp double Clay Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 0 1 4
04.07.24
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 3 6 10
Jiri Barnat/Roman Jebavy 1 6 3 3
04.07.24
1/2
Dan Added/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 4 10
Daniel Cukierman/Daniel Dutra da Silva 1 66 6 7
04.07.24
1/4
Dan Added/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6 10
Rudolf Molleker/Denis Yevseyev 1 76 3 5
04.07.24
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 66
04.07.24
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Daniel Dutra da Silva 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
atp double Clay Holland M15 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Paardekooper 2 6 7
Abel Forger/Noah Gabriel 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/2
Stian Klaassen/Freek Van Donselaar 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 0 2 3
atp double Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Joaquim Almeida/Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 7
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/2
Vitor Leal/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio/Felipe Pagnacco 0 2 1
atp double Hard JAR M15 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Devin Badenhorst/Luc Koenig 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev/Kris Van Wyk 0 1 2
04.07.24
1/2
Ishaque Eqbal/Aryan Shah 2 3 7 10
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 1 6 5 7
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Kabeer Kapasi/Koray Kirci 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/2
Carl Emil Overbeck/Olle Sonesson Lidholt 2 6 4 10
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 4
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov/Jamie Vance 0 2 4
04.07.24
1/2
Joshua Charlton/Wally Thayne 2 7 6
Karl Lee/Noah Zamora 0 64 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 2 6 3 12
Aleksandr Lobanov/Ilia Simakin 1 4 6 10
04.07.24
1/2
Nikita Ianin/Sasha Trkulja 2 5 6 10
Alessio De Bernardis/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 7 2 4
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 2 4 6 10
Jake Delaney/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 1 4
04.07.24
1/2
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 6 10
Yuttana Charoenphon/Kasidit Samrej 1 4 715 4
04.07.24
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Pawit Sornlaksup 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/2
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft/Chase Ferguson 0 3 4
04.07.24
1/4
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 2 6 7
Matteo Lavizzari/Seungmin Park 0 3 5
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Store sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Jacopo Bilardo/Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 2 10
Matic Dimic/Filip Jeff Planinsek 1 3 6 4
04.07.24
1/2
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kobierski 2 6 1 10
Nicolas Bruna/Karol Filar 1 1 6 8
atp double Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 4 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 1 4 6 7
04.07.24
1/2
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu/Zhan Zheng 0 1 4
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Sho Katayama/Yuhei Kono 2 7 6
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 0 64 1
04.07.24
1/2
Yusuke Kusuhara/Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 0 3 4
atp double Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda 2 6 1 11
Ivan Gretskiy/Iliyas Maratuly 1 2 6 9
04.07.24
1/4
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 4 2
04.07.24
1/2
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 7 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Sergey Fomin 1 65 6 8
04.07.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Sergey Fomin 2 6 5 10
Anton Chekhov/Evgeny Philippov 1 3 7 8
04.07.24
1/4
Ivan Gretskiy/Iliyas Maratuly 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 1
atp double Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
fin
Louis Dussin/Matt Ponchet 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 64 3
atp double Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 0 3 3
04.07.24
1/2
Alexander Bernard/James Tracy 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Tristan Mccormick 0 4 3
atp double Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Milan Welte/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
04.07.24
1/2
Daniel Paty/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh/Kai Wehnelt 0 4 4
atp double Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Alexandre Reco 2 7 7
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli 0 63 65
04.07.24
1/4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk/Emiliano Jorquera 0 0 1
04.07.24
1/2
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 7 6
Ying Hou/Harry Wendelken 0 5 4
04.07.24
1/4
Blake Ellis/Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/Louis Tessa 0 5 3
atp double Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Jonathan Eysseric/George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/2
Andre Begemann/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 6 10
Filippo Romano/Augusto Virgili 1 6 4 4
atp double Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Courtney John Lock/Marat Sharipov 0 5 2
04.07.24
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 2
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 63 3
04.07.24
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
04.07.24
2nd round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 4 6 6
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 1 6 4 3
04.07.24
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 2 3
04.07.24
1st round
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo/Alejandro Tabilo 0 5 4
04.07.24
1st round
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Theo Arribage/Marcus Daniell 0 66 3
04.07.24
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 0 3
04.07.24
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 3
04.07.24
1st round
Sebastian Baez/Dustin Brown 2 3 6 7
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 6 3 65
wta double Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Olivia Bergler/Mariya Poduraeva 1 w/o
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Ioana Zvonaru 0
04.07.24
1/2
Mara Gae/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Demi Tran 0 3 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Michaela Bayerlova/Jelena Cvijanovic 2 7 7
Stefania Bojica/Emily Welker 0 67 65
04.07.24
1/2
Valentina Ivanov/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Alian Zack 0 3 0
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Lauren Friedman/India Houghton 0 0 2
04.07.24
1/2
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 0 4 1
wta double Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Panna Bartha/Katerina Tsygourova 2 2 6 10
Norina Bak Szabo/Eszter Kis Czako 1 6 3 8
04.07.24
1/2
Katerina Mandelikova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 4 7 10
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 1 6 62 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Alexandra Iordache/Liisa Varul 2 7 1 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Luisa Hrda 1 5 6 7
04.07.24
1/2
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6 11
Yasmine Mansouri/Ranim Rassil 1 75 4 9
wta double Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao/Jiayu Xu 0 4 4
04.07.24
1/2
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Jiaqi Wang 2 7 3 10
Fang An Lin/Jing-Jing Lu 1 5 6 8
wta double Clay Holland W35 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Michaella Krajicek/Eva Vedder 2 6 7 10
Loes Ebeling Koning/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 73 64 8
04.07.24
fin
Michaella Krajicek/Eva Vedder 1 w/o
Victoria Kan/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0
04.07.24
1/2
Victoria Kan/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer/Angelina Wirges 0 2 1
wta double Clay Spain W35 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Celine Simunyu 0 1 2
04.07.24
fin
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 2 6 7
Martha Matoula/Seone Mendez 0 0 67
04.07.24
1/2
Martha Matoula/Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Laura Hietaranta 0 3 4
wta double Hard JAR W35 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger 2 6 7
Matilde Mariani/Beatrice Stagno 0 3 5
04.07.24
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova/Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin/Haine Ogata 0 3 1
wta double Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 3
04.07.24
1/2
Hiromi Abe/Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 2 3
wta double Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 0 1 2
04.07.24
1/4
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Pawinee Ruamrak/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 62 3
04.07.24
1/2
Boyoung Jeong/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Haley Giavara/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 1
wta double Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Georgia Pedone 0 1 4
04.07.24
1/2
Leonie Kung/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina/Francesca Pace 0 2 3
wta double Clay Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 4 4
04.07.24
1st round
Maria Kozyreva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Anna Klasen 0 3 2
04.07.24
1/4
Maria Kozyreva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic/Emily Seibold 0 1 2
04.07.24
1/2
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 3
04.07.24
1/4
Maria Navarro Oliva/Sandra Samir 2 4 6 10
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 1 6 1 8
wta double Clay France W75 Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
fin
Mariana Drazic/Iryna Shymanovich 2 1 6 10
Elena Pridankina/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 8
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.24
2nd round
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 4
04.07.24
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 3 7
Ashlyn Krueger/Sloane Stephens 1 4 6 5
04.07.24
2nd round
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Peyton Stearns 0 2 0
<