Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 1 5 6 4
Tung-Lin Wu retired 0 7 3 0
02.07.24
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 1 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Philip Sekulic 2 3 7 7
Ethan Quinn 1 6 5 64
02.07.24
2nd round
Learner Tien 2 0 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 5 0
atp single Clay Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 3 6 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 1 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 1 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 64 66
02.07.24
1st round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 3
atp single Clay Holland M15 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 7 6
Lucio Ratti 0 5 4
02.07.24
1st round
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 4 6 6
Jip Van Assendelft 1 6 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Max Houkes 2 4 6 6
Manvydas Balciunas 1 6 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Stijn Pel 2 6 1 7
Michiel De Krom 1 2 6 64
02.07.24
1st round
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Abel Forger 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Stijn Paardekooper 1 6 3
Stijn Slump retired 0 4 1
atp single Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 1 0
02.07.24
1st round
Alexander Stater 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Tomas Tischner 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Lucca Pinto 2 7 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 65 3
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Oliveira 2 5 6 6
Mateo Berta 1 7 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Lucas Andrade Da Silva 1 7 2 4 5
Guido Ivan Justo retired 0 6 6 4
atp single Hard JAR M15 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 64 1
02.07.24
1st round
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 7 6
Patrik Oplustil 1 6 60 3
02.07.24
1st round
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Dylan Salton 2 4 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 1 6 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Leo Matthysen 2 4 6 7
Daniil Savelev 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Stefan Skobelev 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 1 0
02.07.24
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 7 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 62 2
02.07.24
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Novak Novakovic 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 1 0
02.07.24
1st round
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Viktor Jovic 2 3 6 6
Milos Mikovic 1 6 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 62 4
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Villalon 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 5 2
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 1 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 7
Kyle Kang 0 3 64
02.07.24
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Govind Nanda 2 4 6 6
Alexander Petrov 1 6 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 7
Isaiah Strode 0 3 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ilgiz Valiev 2 7 3 6
Jacob Brumm 1 5 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Karl Lee 2 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 60 3
02.07.24
1st round
Jacob Bullard 2 6 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Stefan Dostanic 2 7 6
Spencer Johnson 0 5 1
02.07.24
1st round
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Michael Seversen 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Alexander Frusina 2 6 4 6
Niels Hoffmann 1 3 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Emon Van Loben Sels 2 6 1 6
Miles Jones 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Alex Degabriele 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 3 6 7
Demetris Azoides 1 6 3 66
02.07.24
1st round
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6 6
Dev Javia 1 64 72 3
02.07.24
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Jackson Ross 2 7 6
Sasha Trkulja 0 5 4
02.07.24
1st round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Kael Shalin Shah 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 0 6 3
Alan Magadan retired 0 6 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Luc Fomba 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Jadoun 2 2 7 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 1 6 67 2
02.07.24
1st round
Patrick Schoen 1 6 4
Aleksandr Lobanov retired 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Cyrus Mahjoob 2 6 6
Liam Delicata 0 3 1
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
James Van Herzeele 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 4
02.07.24
1st round
Jesse Delaney 2 2 6 6
Jayden Court 1 6 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Anthony Susanto 2 7 3 6
Finley Hall 1 62 6 2
02.07.24
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Chase Ferguson 2 6 7
Siwanat Auytayakul 0 2 63
02.07.24
1st round
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 7
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 3 63
02.07.24
1st round
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Maximus Jones 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 5 2
02.07.24
1st round
Amit Vales 2 6 6
James Watt 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 1
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Store sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Matic Dimic 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 5 4
02.07.24
1st round
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Noa Vukadin 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 1 73 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Tilen Kovac 2 7 7
Filippo Francesco Garbero 0 5 5
02.07.24
1st round
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Sebastian Dominko 2 5 7 6
Tino Kovacic 1 7 63 4
02.07.24
1st round
Juan Estevez 2 7 7
Matic Kriznik 0 5 65
02.07.24
1st round
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Filip Jeff Planinsek 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 7
Karol Filar 0 4 5
atp single Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Yu Zhang 2 0 0 5
02.07.24
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Sheng Tang 0 2 66
02.07.24
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6
Xiaoyin Yang 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Kai-I Wang 0 5 63
02.07.24
1st round
Alberto Lim 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 62
02.07.24
1st round
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 7
Yaojie Zeng 0 2 65
02.07.24
1st round
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 3 6
Cing-Yang Meng 1 4 6 0
02.07.24
1st round
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Bohua Dong 1 1
Aoran Wang retired 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 7
Hiromasa Koyama 0 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Ryo Tabata 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 7 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 5 5
02.07.24
1st round
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Corey Craig 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 7
Shintaro Imai 0 3 5
02.07.24
1st round
Woobin Shin 2 7 4 6
Yuichiro Inui 1 61 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 4 6
Yuta Kikuchi 1 3 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 4
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Martin Borisiouk 1 6 4
Daniel Khazime retired 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 0 4
02.07.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 1 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha retired 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Maksim Shin 2 4 7 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 65 4
02.07.24
1st round
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Danil Panarin 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Amir Milushev 2 3 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 6
Noah Perfetti 1 0 6 0
02.07.24
1st round
Joao Domingues 1 6 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo retired 0 4 0
02.07.24
1st round
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Pablo Riva 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6
Felix Gill retired 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 1
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento retired 0 0 0
02.07.24
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 2 6
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 1 4 6 2
02.07.24
1st round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Jorge Mendieta 0 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Iker Sevilla 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 63 3
02.07.24
1st round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 3 6
Carlos Divar 1 2 6 1
atp single Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Adhithya Ganesan 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Joshua Lapadat 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 7
Tristan Mccormick 0 2 64
02.07.24
1st round
Alexander Bernard 2 4 7 6
Dan Martin 1 6 63 3
02.07.24
1st round
James Tracy 2 6 6
Lui Maxted 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Leo Vithoontien 2 7 1 6
Ben Jones 1 65 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Duncan Chan 2 6 7
Sasha Rozin 0 2 64
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Thomas George 2 7 6
Azuma Visaya 0 64 1
atp single Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Taym Alazmeh 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 6 3 6
Samir Banerjee 1 1 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 7 2 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 5 6 5
02.07.24
1st round
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Lambert Ruland 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Maximilian Homberg 2 7 6
Neo Niedner 0 63 3
atp single Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 7
Louis Tessa 0 3 62
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 3 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 4 6 2
02.07.24
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6 6
Robin Catry 1 77 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 3 7 7
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 60 5
02.07.24
1st round
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Harry Wendelken 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 5
02.07.24
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 7 6
Arthur Reymond 1 76 63 2
02.07.24
1st round
Loann Massard 2 6 7
Guillaume Dalmasso 0 3 5
atp single Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 66
02.07.24
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 5 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 6 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 61
02.07.24
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 0
02.07.24
2nd round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 2 75 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6 7
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 74 3 5
atp single Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 64 2
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 4 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 6 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 3 6 6
Maxence Rivet 1 6 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6 6
Mika Brunold 1 1 75 3
02.07.24
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 3
02.07.24
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Abel Hernandez-Aguila 0 2 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 3 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 3 6 7 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 4 5 71 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 5 6 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 3 61 68
02.07.24
1st round
Lucas Pouille 3 3 7 3 6 6
Laslo Djere 2 6 64 6 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 3 4 5 7 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 69 4 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 7 6 7
Alexandre Muller 1 73 64 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 3 6 7 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 61 4
02.07.24
1st round
Quentin Halys 3 6 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Karen Khachanov 1 6 6 4 7 11
Aslan Karatsev retired 0 3 7 6
02.07.24
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 3 5 6 6 6 6
Kei Nishikori 2 7 4 72 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Roman Safiullin 3 6 3 7 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 2 75 6 5 3 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Tommy Paul 3 4 6 5 7 6
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 7 5 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 3 7 6 6
Borna Coric 0 65 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 3 6 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 2 5 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 4 7 1 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 67 6 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 3 7 4 5 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 66 6 7 66 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 3 7 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 69 1 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Jannik Sinner 3 7 7 2 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 63 64 6 64
02.07.24
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 3 6 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 3 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Tomas Machac 3 3 3 6 6 7
David Goffin 2 6 6 4 1 65
02.07.24
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz 3 7 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 65 2 2
wta single Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Sara Maria Dragnea 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Mariya Poduraeva 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Irina Anghel 1 7 3 0
02.07.24
1st round
Demi Tran 2 6 4 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 1 3 6 2
02.07.24
1st round
Sara Dols 1 6 4
Emma Van Poppel retired 0 0 0
02.07.24
1st round
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ionescu 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 61
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Lisa Zaar 2 7 6
Dunja Maric 0 5 3
02.07.24
1st round
Emily Welker 2 1 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 1 6 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 0 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 4 6 6
Anja Stankovic 1 6 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Alessia Popescu 2 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 1 6 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Stefania Bojica 2 6 6
Lavinia Luciano 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6 7
Arina Bulatova 1 4 73 5
02.07.24
1st round
Natalia Krockova 2 6 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Anna Lanciaprima 0 3 4
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 2 6 7 7
Sara Pantelic 1 711 65 64
02.07.24
1st round
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 2 6
Lara Stojanovski 1 3 6 0
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6 6
Lexington Reed 1 77 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Jada Bui 1 6 4
Victoria Flores retired 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Jenna Defalco 2 7 7
Anita Sahdiieva 0 65 64
02.07.24
1st round
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Kayla Chung 0 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
India Houghton 2 6 6
Esther Vyrlan 0 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Kara Garcia 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Vivian Ovrootsky 2 6 3 7
Kolie Allen 1 2 6 5
02.07.24
1st round
Brandy Walker 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 0 5 3
02.07.24
1st round
Carolyn Ansari 2 6 7
Mia Saveljic 0 0 66
02.07.24
1st round
Eryn Cayetano 2 7 6
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 0 5 1
02.07.24
1st round
Aspen Schuman 2 6 6
Jwany Sherif 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Lan Mi 0 1 2
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Selina Atay 0 63 1
02.07.24
1st round
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 5 2
02.07.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Vlada Kozak 0 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Viktoria Varga 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Melinda Biro 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Anika Jaskova 1 5
Nina Potocnik retired 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 5 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 4 7 2
02.07.24
1st round
Panna Bartha 2 7 7
Jana Vanik 0 5 5
02.07.24
1st round
Greta Nemcsek 2 6 4 6
Pia Lovric 1 3 6 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Imogen Haddad 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri 1 3
Michaela Gordon retired 0 0
02.07.24
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 3 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 1 6 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Aysegul Mert 2 7 6
Victoria Bosio 0 5 1
02.07.24
1st round
Noemi La Cagnina 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 0 4
02.07.24
1st round
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 7
Liisa Varul 0 4 60
02.07.24
1st round
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 2 3
wta single Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Yihan Qu 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 2 6
Xichen Zhao 1 2 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 3 6 6
Kanon Sawashiro 1 6 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Na Dong 2 7 4 6
Yu Shan 1 5 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6 7
Jiayi Wang 1 75 3 67
02.07.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Zi Ye Zhang 2 6 7
Yajing Cao 0 4 63
02.07.24
1st round
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 3
wta single Clay Holland W35 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Mona Barthel 2 3 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 6 4 2
02.07.24
2nd round
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 65 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 4
Lara Salden retired 0 4 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Daria Kuczer 2 6 3 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 4 6 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 1 1 75 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 3 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 4
02.07.24
2nd round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Michaella Krajicek 0 4 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 3 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 2 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 4 6 5
wta single Clay Spain W35 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 0 66 2
02.07.24
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Hibah Shaikh 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 65 3
02.07.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 7
Matilde Jorge 0 5 65
02.07.24
1st round
Alana Smith 2 2 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 64 4
02.07.24
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 7 7
Marie Mettraux 1 6 5 62
02.07.24
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 5 4
02.07.24
1st round
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 63 1
02.07.24
1st round
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Eleejah Inisan 0 0 3
02.07.24
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 63 4
wta single Hard JAR W35 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Michika Ozeki 2 6 3 6
Maria Mikhailova 1 0 6 2
02.07.24
1st round
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 1 0
02.07.24
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Nagomi Higashitani 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Ekua Youri 2 6 7
Isabella Kruger 0 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jahnie Van Zyl 2 6 3 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 3 6 3
wta single Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Haruka Kaji 2 6 5 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 1 7 2
02.07.24
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che 0 1 4
02.07.24
1st round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 3 3
Justine Leong retired 0 6 0
02.07.24
1st round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Mao Mushika 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Hiromi Abe 2 6 4 6
Naomi Xu 1 3 6 1
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 7
Yiming Dang 0 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Zongyu Li 2 7 6
Ying Zhang 0 5 1
02.07.24
1st round
Cheuk Ying Shek 2 5 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 1 7 3 4
wta single Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang 0 1 4
02.07.24
1st round
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong 0 66 3
02.07.24
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 63 3
02.07.24
1st round
Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 64 4
02.07.24
1st round
Natsuho Arakawa 2 7 6
Gaeul Jang 0 64 2
02.07.24
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 3 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 0 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6 6
Sonal Patil 1 2 76 3
02.07.24
1st round
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Alana Subasic 0 2 0
02.07.24
1st round
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari 0 1 0
wta single Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 64 3
02.07.24
1st round
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 5 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Fanny Stollar 2 7 7
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 5 62
02.07.24
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Julieta Estable 0 5 0
02.07.24
1st round
Fernanda Labrana 2 3 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Maria Mateas 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 4 68
02.07.24
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 2 6
Maria Toma 1 4 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Federica Urgesi 2 6 1 6
Georgia Pedone 1 3 6 4
wta single Clay Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ella Seidel 2 6 7
Maria Kozyreva 0 2 5
wta single Clay France W75 Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 0 2
02.07.24
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 1 3
02.07.24
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 6 2 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 2 6 5
02.07.24
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 0 62
02.07.24
1st round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Emma Lene 2 7 3 7
Noma Akugue Noha 1 62 6 5
02.07.24
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6 6
Andreea Mitu 1 77 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 4 6
Jessie Aney 1 0 6 1
02.07.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6 6
Magda Linette 1 5 79 3
02.07.24
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 3 64
02.07.24
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 3
02.07.24
1st round
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 3
02.07.24
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 64 71 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 3
02.07.24
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 65 2
02.07.24
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 3 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 4 65
02.07.24
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 4 6 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 1 6 3 2
02.07.24
2nd round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Linda Noskova 0 3 65
02.07.24
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 2 5
02.07.24
2nd round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 1 2
02.07.24
2nd round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 1 1
02.07.24
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 5 6
Clara Burel 1 3 7 3
atp double Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 1 5 6 4
02.07.24
1st round
Antoine Bellier/Ryan Peniston 2 7 3 10
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 1 67 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Tristan Boyer/Dennis Novikov 2 4 7 12
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson 1 6 5 10
02.07.24
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Owen Demuth/Andres Martin 0 61 1
02.07.24
1st round
Ryuki Matsuda/Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Mitchell Krueger 1 6 2 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ozan Baris/Nishesh Basavareddy 2 0 6 10
Kody Pearson/Finn Reynolds 1 6 1 5
atp double Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Joaquim Almeida/Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 6
Brandon Perez/Sebastian Pino 0 3 1
02.07.24
1st round
Ettore Romeo Baggio Danesi/Henrique Hamamoto Ushizima 2 0 6 10
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 6 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Vitor Leal/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez/Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 4 4
atp double Hard JAR M15 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Devin Badenhorst/Luc Koenig 2 3 7 10
Alec Beckley/Alexander Donski 1 6 5 7
02.07.24
1st round
Reuben De Klerk/Marc Van Der Merwe 2 6 6
Connor Thomas Doig/Rudiger Dusselberg 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Alexey Aleshchev/Kris Van Wyk 1 7
Vasilios Caripi/Jesse Flores retired 0 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal/Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Sergio Badini/Maximilian Figl 0 1 4
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 2 7 6
Tobias Franco/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 65 4
02.07.24
1st round
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut/Stefan Skobelev 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Aleksa Pisaric/Vuk Radjenovic 2 7 7
Andrey Chepelev/Artur Yurkevich 0 64 64
02.07.24
1st round
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas/Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Axel Herberg/Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Gabriel Gomez 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Kabeer Kapasi/Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic/Jovan Matovic 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Carl Emil Overbeck/Olle Sonesson Lidholt 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Branko Djuric/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Gino Romano 0 2 2
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode 2 3 6 14
Zachary Fuchs/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 6 1 12
02.07.24
1st round
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 2 7 2 10
Andrew Fenty/Alexander Frusina 1 66 6 6
02.07.24
1st round
Joshua Charlton/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Jacob Bullard/Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 2
atp double Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 4 6 10
Bohua Dong/Changli Zhang 1 6 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Valentin Kopeikin/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 1 7 10
Jeffrey Hsu/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 5 5
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Taki Adachi/Reiya Komagata 0 0 4
02.07.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 2 7 10
Tatsuma Ito/Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 5 8
02.07.24
1st round
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Masamichi Imamura 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Kokoro Isomura/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Toki Adachi/Hiromasa Koyama 0 2 3
atp double Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Anton Chekhov/Evgeny Philippov 2 4 6 10
Amir Milushev/Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 0 5 2
02.07.24
1/4
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 1 w/o
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0
02.07.24
1st round
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 3 7 10
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 1 6 65 8
02.07.24
1st round
Mikel Martinez/Areg Stepanian 2 6 6
Peio Del Nido/Jorge Mendieta 0 4 2
02.07.24
1/4
Mikel Martinez/Areg Stepanian 2 6 6
Pablo Masjuan Ginel/Jaime Ortiz Pelaez 0 4 4
02.07.24
1/4
Louis Dussin/Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 2 1
atp double Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 2 6 6
Dan Martin/Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 3
02.07.24
1st round
Duncan Chan/Keegan Rice 2 4 6 10
Karl Poling/Kuang Qing Xu 1 6 4 7
02.07.24
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Jean-Christophe L Baril/Eloi Roux 0 4 4
02.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Thomas George/Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Alex Finkelstein/Azuma Visaya 0 4 1
atp double Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 2 2 6 10
Valentin Basel/Iannis Miletich 1 6 4 6
02.07.24
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach/Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 5 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 3 5
02.07.24
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Tom Clavel/Niels Visker 0 65 4
02.07.24
1st round
Tim Handel/Noel Larwig 2 3 6 10
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 1 6 4 6
02.07.24
1st round
Taym Alazmeh/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Mika Lipp/Neo Niedner 0 2 64
02.07.24
1st round
Daniel Paty/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 3
atp double Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jonathan Kanar/Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Max Westphal 0 67 2
02.07.24
1st round
Guillaume Dalmasso/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 6
Max Cunat/Leo Vuillaume 0 63 2
02.07.24
1st round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Joris Piernot/Bastien Prod'Homme 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Dominik Palan/Louis Tessa 2 7 3 10
Davide Cortimiglia/Sebastian O'Byrne 1 65 6 6
02.07.24
1/4
Ying Hou/Harry Wendelken 1 w/o
Guillaume Dalmasso/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0
02.07.24
1st round
Ying Hou/Harry Wendelken 2 7 2 10
Loris Pourroy/Arthur Reymond 1 5 6 7
atp double Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi/Luca Margaroli 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 10
Francesco Forti/Marcello Serafini 1 1 6 3
02.07.24
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/George Goldhoff 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt/Jose Statham 0 612 3
02.07.24
1st round
Giovanni Oradini/Andrea Pellegrino 1 w/o
Andrea Collarini/Federico Agustin Gomez 0
02.07.24
1st round
Andre Begemann/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 7
Luis David Martinez/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 68 65
atp double Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 10
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 1 6 2 8
02.07.24
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow/Michael Geerts 2 6 6 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Vadym Ursu 1 75 2 7
02.07.24
1st round
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 5 12
Gabriel Debru/Luca Sanchez 1 2 7 10
02.07.24
1st round
Courtney John Lock/Marat Sharipov 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 0 63 4
02.07.24
1/4
Courtney John Lock/Marat Sharipov 1 w/o
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Carlos Taberner 0
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic/Sumit Nagal 0 2 2
02.07.24
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Fernando Romboli 0 4 2
02.07.24
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Marcos Giron/Alex Michelsen 0 3 2
02.07.24
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov/Cristian Rodriguez 0 63 63
02.07.24
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 0 5 4
02.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 2 7 7
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 0 64 66
02.07.24
1st round
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Jacob Fearnley/Jack Pinnington Jones 0 4 65
02.07.24
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
wta double Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 w/o
Giuliana Bestetti/Emma Van Poppel 0
02.07.24
1st round
Daria-Maria Anghel/Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 7
Bianca Bulat/Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 5
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Alexandra Azarko/Victoria Borodulina 2 7 7
Anastasija Cvetkovic/Anja Stankovic 0 5 65
02.07.24
1st round
Carmen Andreea Herea/Alian Zack 2 6 6
Andjela Raznatovic/Klara Vaja 0 0 1
02.07.24
1st round
Mila Masic/Nikol Palecek 2 6 7
Alessia Popescu/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 5
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Bertacchi/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Stasa Bulatovic/Lana Petkovic 0 1 0
02.07.24
1st round
Stefania Bojica/Emily Welker 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic/Maria Shmakova 0 4 1
02.07.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Jelena Cvijanovic 2 0 6 10
Arina Bulatova/Jana Stojanova 1 6 4 8
02.07.24
1st round
Estella Jaeger/Fanny Norin 2 4 6 10
Mirjana Jovanovic/Mariia Masiianskaia 1 6 3 0
02.07.24
1st round
Valentina Ivanov/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Paula Ortega Redondo 0 0 1
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters/Marika Jones 0 1 4
02.07.24
1st round
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 6
Lan Mi/Vivian Ovrootsky 0 1 4
wta double Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 1 w/o
Melinda Biro/Kitti Molnar 0
02.07.24
1/4
Norina Bak Szabo/Eszter Kis Czako 1 w/o
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 0
02.07.24
1st round
Alina Granwehr/Eszter Meri 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Viola Turini 0 0 5
02.07.24
1st round
Katerina Mandelikova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 7
Lora Kardos/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 3 68
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 2 1
02.07.24
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri/Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 3 3
wta double Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Na Dong/Meiqi Guo 2 4 6 10
Le Yi Liu/Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 6 1 8
02.07.24
1st round
Zhenghua Xiao/Jiayu Xu 2 7 6
Yajing Cao/Xichen Zhao 0 61 4
02.07.24
1st round
Yifan Sun/Zixuan Zeng 2 6 7
Yanan Hou/Xiaoyan Xue 0 2 5
02.07.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Meng Yi Chen/Chenting Zhu 0 64 2
02.07.24
1st round
Zi Ye Zhang/Yichen Zhao 2 7 7
Shiyu Ye/Ruirui Zou 0 5 65
02.07.24
1st round
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Yanni Liu/Yingqun Sun 0 1 1
02.07.24
1st round
Ya Hsin Lee/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 0 5 4
wta double Clay Holland W35 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Maileen Nuudi 1 w/o
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 0
wta double Clay Spain W35 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 2 6 6
Eleejah Inisan/Rinko Matsuda 0 4 3
wta double Hard JAR W35 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Shria Atturu/Smriti Bhasin 2 5 6 10
Grace Koenig/Erin Mckenzie 1 7 3 7
02.07.24
1st round
Matilde Mariani/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 6
Alicja Formella/Paavanii Paathak 0 1 2
02.07.24
1st round
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 3
02.07.24
1st round
Danielle Dai Chapman/Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 2 7 6
Jessica Marmorstein/Nao Phang Ziyi 0 5 3
wta double Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 3 6 13
Yeon Woo Ku/Xinxin Yao 1 6 3 11
02.07.24
1st round
Hiromi Abe/Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Eunji Oh/Hwiwon Wi 0 0 4
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 5 6 10
Mao Mushika/Mio Mushika 1 7 1 6
wta double Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Grechkina/Francesca Pace 2 2 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 1 6 2 5
wta double Clay France W75 Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1/4
Ines Ibbou/Sada Nahimana 2 7 6 10
Audrey Albie/Emma Lene 1 63 75 3
02.07.24
1/4
Mariana Drazic/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 1 12
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 1 62 6 10
02.07.24
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 1
02.07.24
1/4
Elena Pridankina/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6 10
Qianhui Tang/Chia Yi Tsao 1 74 0 7
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.24
1st round
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 0 2 4
02.07.24
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6 6
Camilla Rosatello/Liudmila Samsonova 1 3 72 3
02.07.24
1st round
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6 6
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 3 71 2
02.07.24
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Mirra Andreeva/Anastasia Potapova 0 2 5
02.07.24
1st round
Miyu Kato/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli/Nadia Podoroska 0 2 62
02.07.24
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Ena Shibahara 2 2 7 6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 6 64 3
<