Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Joao Sousa 2 6 3 6
N.Sriram Balaji 1 2 6 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 3 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 3 1
atp single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov 2 3 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 4 62
13.10.21
1/4
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 0 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 3 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 3 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 5 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 1 6 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen retired 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 1
Samuel Puskar retired 0 1 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 1 4 7
Strong Kirchheimer retired 0 6 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 1 4
13.10.21
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 3 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 4 6 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 3 6 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Nicholas Bybel 1 4 6 4
Naoki Tajima retired 0 6 2 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 7 6 6
Matic Spec 1 64 75 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez 0 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Alexander Bernard 2 6 4 7
Jesse Flores 1 4 6 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Victor Lilov 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 4
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1st round
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Daniel Cox 2 4 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 65 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Maikel De Boes 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 4 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 6 3 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6 7
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 74 3 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Alastair Gray 1 2
Ryan James Storrie retired 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Alec Deckers 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 64 4
13.10.21
1st round
Maikel De Boes 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 3 1
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 0 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 6 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 4 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 3 7
Daniel Ibragimov 1 2 6 61
13.10.21
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 7 3 6
Sergey Fomin 1 63 6 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Aristarkh Safonov 2 3 6 6
Ilia Simakin 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 7 6
Quentin Folliot 0 5 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Viktor Jovic 0 0 60
13.10.21
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 2 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Alexis Boureau 2 6 3 7
Louis Tessa 1 1 6 68
13.10.21
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 3 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 3 6 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Martin Katz 0 4 3
atp single Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Johannes Ingildsen 2 5 6 7
Fletcher Scott 1 7 4 65
13.10.21
2nd round
Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 2 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 1 7
Blaise Bicknell 1 2 6 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 3 6
Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Blu Baker 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 5 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 7 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 3 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 1 6
Guy Den Heijer 1 62 6 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Miguel Damas 2 6 4 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 2 6 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Max Alcala Gurri 2 7 5 6
Max Houkes 1 63 7 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 0 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 5 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 4 7 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 4 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 6 1 65
13.10.21
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 3 77 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 3
atp single Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 5
13.10.21
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 3 11
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 5 6 9
13.10.21
2nd round
Billy Harris 1 w/o
Adam Jurajda 0
13.10.21
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel 0 1 5
13.10.21
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 3 10
Petr Nesterov 1 4 6 6
13.10.21
1st round
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Dian Nedev 0 65 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Hazem Naow 2 1 6 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 1 4
13.10.21
1st round
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 2 69
13.10.21
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 2 10
Stefan Palosi 1 4 6 8
13.10.21
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 3 4
13.10.21
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 64 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 1 3
13.10.21
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 63 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 2 3
13.10.21
1st round
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Tim Handel 0 3 64
13.10.21
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 2 7 15
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 5 13
13.10.21
2nd round
Simeon Terziev 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 4
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 64 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 62 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 7
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 3 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 1 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 77 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 1
Francisco Cabral retired 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 0 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 6 67 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Pedro Araujo 2 2 7 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 5 1
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 3 7
Jelle Sels 1 4 6 62
13.10.21
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Li Tu 2 6 1 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 2
Millen Hurrion retired 0 3 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 0 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 66
atp single Clay Italy Napoli 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 5 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 7 63 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 3 6 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 3 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 60 0
atp single Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 1 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 4 6 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 5 3
13.10.21
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Angelique Kerber 0 4 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 3 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 2 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Vanessa Ersoz 2 4 7 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 62 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 4 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 5 2
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Pamela Montez 1 6
Paris Corley retired 0 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 5 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Madison Sieg 1 4
Breana Stampfli retired 0 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Hina Inoue 2 3 7 6
Maya Pitts 1 6 5 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Rachel Gailis 2 7 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 5 72 63
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6 7
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 1 73 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Victoria Matasova 0 3 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva 0 4 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Angelika Shapovalova 2 7 6
Polina Pavlova 0 66 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Varvara Altukhova 2 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 1 6 61 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 0 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 0 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer 0 1 3
wta single Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 7
Mia Kupres 0 2 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 3 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Alexandra Pisareva 2 7 3 6
Victoria Mboko 1 65 6 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Ivana Corley 2 7 4 6
Cadence Brace 1 5 6 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Annabelle Xu 2 2 6 6
Kianah Motosono 1 6 2 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Dana Guzman 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 2 3
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 3 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Fernanda Astete 2 6 6
Ana Maria Coelho Ramos 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Madison Bourguignon 2 5 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 1 7 2 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Elsa Wan 0 61 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Tara Malik 2 7 6
Elysia Wan 0 5 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Juliana Munhoz 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 2 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 5 6
Rebeka Stolmar 1 4 7 1
wta single Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 64
13.10.21
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Katerina Dimitrova 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 0 3
13.10.21
1st round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 0
13.10.21
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 7 10
Anna Brogan 1 75 64 8
13.10.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 0
13.10.21
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 4
13.10.21
1st round
Mia Chudejova 2 3 6 11
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 3 9
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 64
13.10.21
2nd round
Gabriela Lee 2 6 7
Alana Smith 0 1 62
13.10.21
2nd round
Amy Zhu 1 3 2
Whitney Osuigwe retired 0 6 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 3 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Maria Mateas 2 2 7 6
Francoise Abanda 1 6 65 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 2 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 3 0
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 3 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 3 61
13.10.21
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 0 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 1 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 1 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 2 3
wta single Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Katarina Jokic 0 0 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 63 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 3 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 5 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 1 75 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 4 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 1 6 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 0 77 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 0 2 0
wta single Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 1 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 1 7 7
Priscilla Hon 1 6 64 64
13.10.21
2nd round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 3 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 1 1
13.10.21
2nd round
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 65
13.10.21
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 2 6
Zarina Diyas 1 4 6 2
atp double Hard Spain Alicante Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Daniel Rincon 0 1 64
13.10.21
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 3
13.10.21
1/4
Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 1 12
Borna Gojo/Kacper Zuk 1 3 6 10
13.10.21
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Matt Reid 1 w/o
Emilio Nava/Fernando Verdasco 0
atp double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo 2 6 4 10
Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 6 7
13.10.21
1/4
Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Federico Campana/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 2 6
13.10.21
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin 0 1 3
13.10.21
1/4
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini/Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 1
13.10.21
1/4
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 0 3 1
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Enrique Macias/Jacob Tapia 0 3 1
13.10.21
1/4
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita 0 4 3
13.10.21
1/4
Dali Blanch/Nicholas Bybel 2 5 7 16
Austin Ansari (USA)/Giles Hussey 1 7 64 14
13.10.21
1/4
Federico Agustin Gomez/Emil Reinberg 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez/Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 3
13.10.21
1st round
Enrique Macias/Jacob Tapia 2 6 6 10
Enzo Frances Tessari/Joao Victor Ortega 1 3 79 5
atp double Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach/Niklas Schell 0 5 1
13.10.21
1/4
Hanwen Li/Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 7 11
Daniel Cox/Alec Deckers 1 6 5 9
13.10.21
1/4
Julian Cash/Christian Sigsgaard 2 4 7 10
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 1 6 65 5
13.10.21
1/4
Issa Alharrasi/Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 w/o
Alastair Gray/Ryan James Storrie 0
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 w/o
Sergey Bolotov/Richard Muzaev 0
13.10.21
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Danil Spasibo/Pavel Verbin 0 5 1
13.10.21
1/4
Arseniy Khokhlov/Dmitrii Vasilev 1 w/o
Aleksandr Braynin/Evgeny Philippov 0
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Anis Ghorbel/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Josef Southcombe 0 3 3
13.10.21
1/2
Anis Ghorbel/Mirko Martinez 1 w/o
Mikail Alimli/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0
13.10.21
1/4
Mikail Alimli/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 4 6 10
Skander Mansouri/Gleb Sakharov 1 6 3 7
13.10.21
1/4
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Giorgio Ricca 0 3 3
atp double Clay USA M15 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi 1 w/o
Michael Redlicki/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0
13.10.21
1/4
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Joshua Goodger/William Grant 0
13.10.21
1/4
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Alan Kohen 0 2 2
atp double Clay Spain M15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Max Houkes/Niels Visker 2 4 6 13
Miguel Damas/Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 1 11
13.10.21
1/4
Theo Arribage/Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Tadas Babelis/Eero Vasa 0 61 4
13.10.21
1/4
Alex Barrena/Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Matvey Minin/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 4 4
13.10.21
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri/Rimpei Kawakami 2 7 4 10
Alexis Musialek/Enzo Wallart 1 63 6 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 3
13.10.21
1/4
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 1 10
Hady Habib/Francesco Vilardo 1 4 6 4
13.10.21
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Neil Oberleitner 1 w/o
Chien-Hsun Lo/Bang Shuo Yin 0
13.10.21
1/4
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 65
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Alexander Merino 0 1 1
13.10.21
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Jonathan Mridha 1 w/o
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0
13.10.21
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite 2 6 4 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 1 6 8
13.10.21
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 w/o
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 0 0 4
13.10.21
1/4
Rinky Hijikata/Mick Veldheer 2 7 2 10
Gabriele Moghini/Gian Luca Tanner 1 5 6 4
13.10.21
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Corentin Denolly 2 1 6 10
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel 1 6 2 6
13.10.21
1/4
Pedro Araujo/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 5
atp double I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/2
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper/Louis Dussin 0 2 2
13.10.21
1/2
Felix Corwin/Martin Damm 2 2 6 10
Aidan Mchugh/Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 5
atp double Clay Italy Napoli 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 64 3
13.10.21
1/4
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7 10
Franco Agamenone/Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 74 65 2
13.10.21
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 5 10
Raul Brancaccio/Flavio Cobolli 1 4 7 8
13.10.21
1/4
Jay Clarke/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Roman Jebavy 0 3 4
atp double Clay Chile Santiago 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Fernando Romboli 2 2 6 10
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 4 7
13.10.21
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 0 3 4
13.10.21
1/4
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Amador Salazar/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera 0 1 2
13.10.21
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Sebastian Santibanez 0 1 2
wta double Hard USA Indian Wells sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 0
13.10.21
1/2
Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 3 0
13.10.21
1/4
Irene Lavino/Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Vanessa Ersoz/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 65 1
13.10.21
1/4
Polina Iatcenko/Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Eliz Maloney 0 3 2
13.10.21
1/4
Romana Cisovska/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Aline Thommen 0 4 2
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 2 0
13.10.21
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra/Maja Radenkovic 0 2 1
13.10.21
1/4
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Ulyashchenko 1 w/o
Paris Corley/Kariann Pierre-Louis 0
13.10.21
1/4
Yuliana Monroy/Pamela Montez 2 6 0 11
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 1 2 6 9
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Victoria Matasova/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6 10
Arina Solomatina/Hanna Vinahradava 1 72 2 5
13.10.21
1/4
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Aida Kalimullina/Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 0 5 1
13.10.21
1/4
Anna Chekanskaya/Anna Grigoreva 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Naima Karamoko/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Yvette Schmucker 0 1 0
wta double Hard USA W15 Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Ayumi Miyamoto/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 4 10
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 1 6 5
13.10.21
1/4
Oona Orpana/Martina Zerulo 2 6 6
Emily Meyer/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 2
13.10.21
1/4
Mckenna Schaefbauer/Kelly Williford 2 7 6 10
Ayaka Okuno/Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 62 77 3
13.10.21
1/4
Dariya Detkovskaya/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego/Kristina Novak 0 5 2
wta double Clay Brazil W15 Piracicaba sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 2 6 0 10
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Nathaly Kurata 1 3 6 5
13.10.21
1/4
Sabastiani Leon/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 3 6 10
Elsa Wan/Elysia Wan 1 6 1 4
13.10.21
1/4
Julia Klimovicz/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 2 6 10
Paulina Franco Martinessi/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 1 6 1 8
13.10.21
1/4
Fernanda Astete/Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart/Mariana Borges 0 1 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 4 7 14
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 5 12
13.10.21
1/4
Maria Lota Kaul/Emily Welker 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova/Eri Shimizu 0 5 3
13.10.21
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Alicia Smith 0 65 3
13.10.21
1/4
Karolina Vlckova/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6 10
Mariam Dalakishvili/Katarina Kuzmova 1 2 74 7
wta double Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
13.10.21
1/4
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Madalina Man/Laura Marti 0 2 4
13.10.21
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu/Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Paula Ormaechea 0
13.10.21
1/4
Gabriela Lee/Alycia Parks 2 7 7
Sophie Chang/Amy Zhu 0 5 62
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 3
wta double Clay Peru W25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 2 4 6 10
Vanda Lukacs/Panna Udvardy 1 6 3 8
13.10.21
1/4
Ziva Falkner/Katarina Jokic 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 0 61 3
13.10.21
1/4
Victoria Rodriguez/Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas/Merel Hoedt 0 5 4
13.10.21
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Antonia Samudio 0 1 4
wta double Hard USA W60 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.21
1/4
Angela Kulikov/Rianna Valdes 2 6 3 10
Conny Perrin/Renata Zarazua 1 3 6 8
13.10.21
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Solymar Colling/Elizabeth Goldsmith 0 65 1
13.10.21
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
13.10.21
1/4
Madison Brengle/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva/Ashlyn Krueger 0 3 0
<