Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4 2
atp single I. hard Italy Biella 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Illya Marchenko 2 1 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 4 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 63 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 62 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 3
atp single Clay Chile Concepcion Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 1 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 1 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 3 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 5 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 1 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 5 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 2 7 3
17.02.21
2nd round
David Pichler 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 5 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 2 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 6 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 7
Davide Galoppini 1 1 6 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 5 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 4 7 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 1 73 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 1 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 4 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Luca Giacomini 1 6 4
Skander Mansouri retired 0 4 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 6 1 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 1 6 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 1 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 4 6 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 67 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Pawel Cias 2 7 6
Paul Jubb 0 66 4
17.02.21
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 1 65
17.02.21
2nd round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 7
Arthur Fery 0 2 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 4 7
Lucas Catarina 1 63 6 62
17.02.21
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 1 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 0 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 4 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 3 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 60 66
17.02.21
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 3
Stefan Kozlov retired 0 4 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 4 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Darian King 0 2 4
atp single Hard JAR Potchefstroom 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 0 3 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 63 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 3 7 3
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Jennifer Brady 2 6 3 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 6 4
17.02.21
1/2
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Serena Williams 0 3 4
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 2 76 1
17.02.21
1/2
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 79 2 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 7
Ozlem Uslu 0 62 67
17.02.21
2nd round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 4 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 1 6 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Sohyun Park 2 5 6 6
Martina Caregaro 1 7 3 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 1 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 6 4 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Maria Sholokhova 0 0 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 1 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 7
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 61
17.02.21
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 3 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 4 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 3 1
17.02.21
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 1 64
17.02.21
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Lian Tran 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 3 7
Anna Kubareva 1 2 6 63
17.02.21
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 1 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 1 6 3 2
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 5 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 5 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 1 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 3 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Clara Tauson 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska 0
wta single Hard USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 2 7 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 5 1
17.02.21
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Jovana Jovic 0 2 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Katrina Scott 0 4 65
17.02.21
2nd round
Claire Liu 1 w/o
Amanda Anisimova 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 3 6
Jamie Loeb 1 3 6 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Katie Swan 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 3 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 1 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Katie Volynets 2 4 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 1 2
wta single Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 3 3
17.02.21
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 6 5 2
17.02.21
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 4
17.02.21
2nd round
Carol Zhao 2 4 6 7
Isabella Kruger 1 6 3 5
17.02.21
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 0
17.02.21
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 3
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 4 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 1 6 4 3
atp double I. hard Italy Biella 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Albano Olivetti 0 2 4
17.02.21
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 4
17.02.21
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 3
17.02.21
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 4
atp double Clay Chile Concepcion Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel/Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 3 1
17.02.21
1/4
Lilian Marmousez/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer/Fons Van Sambeek 0 3 65
17.02.21
1/4
Alexander Erler/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere/Jean Thirouin 0 3 2
17.02.21
1/4
Luca Giacomini/Alessandro Ingarao 2 3 6 10
Alexander Kotzen/Lewie Lane 1 6 3 6
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 10
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 1 2 6 5
17.02.21
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 6 10
Shintaro Imai/Kaito Uesugi 1 6 3 7
17.02.21
1/4
Chien-Hsun Lo/Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 5 10
Felix Corwin/Francesco Vilardo 1 4 7 6
atp double Hard JAR Potchefstroom 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 4 12
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Mark Vervoort 1 3 6 10
17.02.21
1/4
Vasilios Caripi/Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi 0 4 3
17.02.21
1/4
Julien Cagnina/Zdenek Kolar 1 w/o
Benjamin Bonzi/Tristan Lamasine 0
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/2
Anna Blinkova/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Makoto Ninomiya/Yafan Wang 0 4 3
17.02.21
1/2
Ankita Raina/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 4 6 11
Francesca Jones/Nadia Podoroska 1 6 4 9
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Asya Colombo/Laura Mair 0 1 1
17.02.21
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6 10
Flavie Brugnone/Maria Timofeeva 1 0 74 6
17.02.21
1/4
Ines Ibbou/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Melis Yasar 0 2 1
17.02.21
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Zdena Safarova 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic/Helena Stevic 0 2 5
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Mana Ayukawa/Nina Stadler 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic/Dalila Spiteri 0 2 5
17.02.21
1/4
Erika Sema/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 3
17.02.21
1/4
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova/Barbora Palicova 0 2 3
17.02.21
1/4
Miyabi Inoue/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi/Charlotte Roemer 0 4 2
wta double Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Jana Fett/Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 2
17.02.21
1/4
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Anna Gabric/Emily Seibold 0 1 3
17.02.21
1/4
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 1 w/o
Marie Benoit/Ysaline Bonaventure 0
17.02.21
1/4
Viktorija Golubic/Ylena In-Albon 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Leonie Kung 0
wta double Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.21
1/4
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Heike Janse Van Vuuren/Leigh Van Zyl 0 2 4
17.02.21
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 10
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 2 6
17.02.21
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 4
17.02.21
1/4
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Chanel Simmonds 0 4 2
<