Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 3 5 3 6 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6 3 5 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 1 4 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 3 4 6 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 2 6 3 612
10.02.21
2nd round
Radu Albot 3 6 7 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 2 5 68
10.02.21
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 3 6 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 2 7 1 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 6 6 4 6
Borna Coric 1 4 2 6 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 5 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 2 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 3 3 7 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 6 5 3 63
10.02.21
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 4 68
10.02.21
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 6 4 6
Tomas Machac 1 3 2 6 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 75 4 1 75 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Casper Ruud 3 3 6 6 7
Tommy Paul 1 6 2 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Mikael Ymer 3 2 6 6 7
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 6 4 4 65
10.02.21
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 3 6 1 6 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 2 2 6 3 75 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 3 5
atp single I. hard Italy Biella 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 63 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 4 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 2 3
atp single I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 5 7
Antoine Hoang 1 3 7 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 7
Denis Istomin 0 4 64
10.02.21
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 3 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 2 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Yunseong Chung 2 4 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 2 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 2 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 5 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 4
atp single I. hard France M15 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Vincent Stouff 0 4 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Arthur Reymond 2 7 3 6
Johan Nikles 1 64 6 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 63 62
10.02.21
2nd round
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Thomas Laurent 0 0 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 1 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 1 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 7 7
Naoki Nakagawa 0 64 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Alexander Erler 1 3 4
Moez Echargui retired 0 6 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 2 6 7
Alexander Kotzen 1 6 4 64
10.02.21
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 4 6 6
Matteo Donati 1 6 3 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 3 6
Otto Virtanen 1 4 6 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Oscar Weightman 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 64 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 66 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 62
10.02.21
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 1 w/o
Arnaud Bovy 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Marek Gengel 1 w/o
Marko Miladinovic 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Zsombor Piros 2 0 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 6 3 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 2 71 3
atp single I. hard Russia M15 St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 4 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 1 66
10.02.21
2nd round
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 4 75 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 2 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 1 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Martin Krumich 2 6 1 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 4 6 5
atp single Hard JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 63
10.02.21
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Julien Cagnina 0 2 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 2 6 2
Ulises Blanch retired 0 7 3 0
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 5 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 5 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 0 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 2 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 0 1 67
10.02.21
2nd round
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 1 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Lin Zhu 0 68 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 75 4 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 64
10.02.21
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 2 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 5 6 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Kaja Juvan 2 3 7 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 62 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Jessie Aney 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 5 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 1 5
Maria Herazo Gonzalez retired 0 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 7 2 3
Lina Gjorcheska retired 0 6 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 4 7 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 64 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 7
Vlada Koval 0 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 5 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 3 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 0 1 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 0 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 2 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Miyabi Inoue 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 5 7 6
Ramu Ueda 1 7 65 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 0 1 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 7 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 63 63
10.02.21
2nd round
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 0
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 2 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 0 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Vladlena Bokova 0 3 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 65 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Sofiya Chursina 0 2 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 610 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 1 1
wta single Hard Spain W15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 4 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 1 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 4 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 4 6 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 0 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 63 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 7 4 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 5 6 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 7
Oceane Dodin 1 3 6 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 4 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 61 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 75 3 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 4
10.02.21
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 2 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 1 6 2 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3 68
wta single Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 65 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 3 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 3 1
10.02.21
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 2 0
10.02.21
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 61 2
10.02.21
2nd round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 3
10.02.21
2nd round
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 1
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili/Andre Begemann 1 75 66 4
10.02.21
1st round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 2
10.02.21
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 0 1 4
10.02.21
1st round
John Millman/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 65 1
10.02.21
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara/Artem Sitak 0 4 4
10.02.21
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Casper Ruud 2 6 1 6
Robin Haase/Oliver Marach 1 3 6 0
10.02.21
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Marc Lopez 0 1 3
10.02.21
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 5 4
10.02.21
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon 0 4 2
10.02.21
1st round
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 63
10.02.21
1st round
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 4
10.02.21
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 4
10.02.21
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot 2 6 7 7
Aljaz Bedene/Jiri Vesely 1 72 65 67
10.02.21
1st round
Dominik Koepfer/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 74 2 68
10.02.21
1st round
Marcelo Melo/Horia Tecau 1 3
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic retired 0 0
10.02.21
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Lukasz Kubot 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 4
atp double I. hard Italy Biella 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Andrei Vasilevski 0 2 5
10.02.21
1/4
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 7 5 10
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 1 63 7 7
10.02.21
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
10.02.21
1/4
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano/Martin Klizan 0 3 4
atp double I. hard France Cherbourg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 7
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 64 69
10.02.21
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 76 63 5
10.02.21
1/4
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 7 1 10
Sander Arends/Lukas Rosol 1 65 6 5
10.02.21
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 4 13
Manuel Guinard/Hunter Reese 1 63 6 11
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Luis Patino 0 4 4
10.02.21
1/4
Pedro Cachin/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7
Umut Akkoyun/Sergey Fomin 0 3 5
10.02.21
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner/Mick Veldheer 0 2 0
10.02.21
1/4
Agustin Velotti/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
atp double I. hard France M15 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/2
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 1 10
Lucas Poullain/Vincent Stouff 1 1 6 6
10.02.21
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 6 4 10
Arthur Reymond/Hugo Voljacques 1 4 6 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa/Ryota Tanuma 1 w/o
Moez Echargui/Lukas Mugevicius 0
10.02.21
1/4
Alexander Erler/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini/Pietro Marino 0 4 3
10.02.21
1/4
Oliver Crawford/Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Anis Ghorbel/Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 65 4
10.02.21
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Simon Freund/Naoki Tajima 0 66 4
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 0 10
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 3 6 8
10.02.21
1/4
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 6 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 1 7
10.02.21
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi 0 1 2
10.02.21
1/4
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik 1 w/o
Michal Dembek/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 0 6 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Aidan Mchugh 1 6 2 8
10.02.21
1/4
Shintaro Imai/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral 0 1 4
10.02.21
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 1
Sandro Ehrat/Tobias Simon retired 0 4 0
10.02.21
1/4
Zizou Bergs/Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 0 0 1
atp double I. hard Russia M15 St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexey Zakharov 2 4 6 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Boris Pokotilov 1 6 1 8
10.02.21
1/4
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 4 2
10.02.21
1/4
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 1
10.02.21
1/4
Luigi Sorrentino/Matic Spec 2 1 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 4 3
atp double Hard JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Julien Cagnina/Nicola Kuhn 0 1 5
10.02.21
1/4
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 2 7 3 10
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Roberto Quiroz 1 66 6 8
10.02.21
1/4
Liam Broady/Jack Draper 2 3 6 10
Roberto Cid Subervi/Arjun Kadhe 1 6 4 6
10.02.21
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 3 10
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler 1 63 6 7
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1st round
Lizette Cabrera/Maddison Inglis 2 7 4 7
Renata Voracova/Yafan Wang 1 63 6 610
10.02.21
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 5 6
Destanee Aiava/Astra Sharma 1 4 7 4
10.02.21
1st round
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zarina Diyas/Yulia Putintseva 0 4 2
10.02.21
1st round
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 7
Simona Halep/Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 0 4 5
10.02.21
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Yaroslava Shvedova 0 4 3
10.02.21
1st round
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 5 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska 1 0 7 2
10.02.21
1st round
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6 7
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 1 75 5
10.02.21
1st round
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 1
10.02.21
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 1 3
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann retired 0 2
10.02.21
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Andreja Klepac 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 4
10.02.21
1st round
Sharon Fichman/Giuliana Olmos 2 1 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 61 2
10.02.21
1st round
Olivia Gadecki/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Ankita Raina 0 3 0
10.02.21
1st round
Ons Jabeur/Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 0 64 4
10.02.21
1st round
Bernarda Pera/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 3 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 3 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Victoria Mikhaylova/Sohyun Park 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 0
10.02.21
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 1 w/o
Victoria Bosio/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0
10.02.21
1/4
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 4 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 1 6 3 8
10.02.21
1/4
Marta Custic/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Asya Colombo/Arianna Nepomuceno 0 0 0
10.02.21
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tara Gancev/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 2
10.02.21
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Van Poppel 0 0 2
10.02.21
1/4
Kristina Dmitruk/Nikol Palecek 1 w/o
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan 0
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
10.02.21
1/4
Kristyna Lavickova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund/Dalila Spiteri 0 2 2
10.02.21
1/4
Isabelle Haverlag/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6 11
Freya Christie/Miyabi Inoue 1 3 79 9
10.02.21
1/4
Miharu Imanishi/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova/Sofia Sewing 0 2 4
wta double I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna 0 1 2
10.02.21
1/4
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 4
10.02.21
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova 2 4 6 10
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 1 5
10.02.21
1/4
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 1
wta double Hard Spain W15 Villena sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova/Nina Rudiukova 0 4 4
10.02.21
1/4
Lucie Wargnier/Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 64 5
10.02.21
1/4
Kamilla Bartone/Federica Rossi 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 5
wta double I. hard France W25 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/2
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Elixane Lechemia/Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 2
wta double Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.21
1/4
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 1 11
Sara Cakarevic/Alice Rame 1 2 6 9
10.02.21
1/4
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage 0 0 2
10.02.21
1/4
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Dejana Radanovic 0 3 4
10.02.21
1/4
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 3
<