Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Akira Santillan  
Pavel Kotov  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Gian Marco Moroni  
Yanki Erel  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Duje Ajdukovic  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
25.01.21
08:30
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
25.01.21
08:30
q 1
Blaz Kavcic  
Nicola Kuhn  
25.01.21
08:30
q 1
Facundo Mena  
Andrea Pellegrino  
25.01.21
08:30
q 1
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Sarp Agabigun  
25.01.21
12:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
Tallon Griekspoor  
25.01.21
12:00
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
25.01.21
12:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar  
Lorenzo Giustino  
25.01.21
12:00
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]  
Carlos Taberner  
25.01.21
13:00
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
25.01.21
13:00
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti [5]  
Alejandro Tabilo  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
07:00
fin
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [5]  
Giovanni Fonio [q]  
atp single I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
09:30
qual.
Tobias Kamke  
Kacper Zuk  
25.01.21
09:30
qual.
Marius Copil  
Tristan Lamasine  
25.01.21
11:00
qual.
Illya Marchenko  
Tung-Lin Wu  
25.01.21
11:00
qual.
Manuel Guinard  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
25.01.21
12:30
1st round
Lukas Lacko  
Denis Istomin  
25.01.21
15:00
1st round
Evan Furness [WC]  
Roberto Marcora  
25.01.21
17:00
1st round
Hugo Gaston  
Gregoire Barrere [3]  
25.01.21
18:00
1st round
Ernests Gulbis  
Federico Gaio [5]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Cristina Dinu  
Alica Rusova  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Deniz Paykoc  
Sathwika Sama  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte  
Miray Konar  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Georgia Pedone  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Aurora Zantedeschi  
Darya Lavrichenko  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi  
Zeynep Su Yavuz  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Koral Koldobski  
Carlota Martinez Cirez  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Soumeya Anane  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Chantal Sauvant  
Sara Suchankova  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Elizabeth Mandlik  
Alara Ayaz  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Antonia Schmidt  
Diana Demidova  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer  
Kristina Milenkovic  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Lia Karatancheva  
Celine Naef  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Semra Aksu  
Anita Bertoloni  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Mihrisah Yapici  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Beyza Yaniklar  
Laura Isabel Putz  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Hina Inoue  
Julia Kimmelmann  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Alexandra Iordache  
Nuria Brancaccio  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Beatris Spasova  
Emily Welker  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Anastasia Kovaleva  
Valentina Gaggini  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Nana Kawagishi  
Dila Beril Guclu  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Laia Petretic  
Iuliia Nikitina  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
Tara Wurth  
25.01.21
06:30
q 1
Melisa Senli  
Miyu Kato  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Pelin Colak  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Haine Ogata  
Honoka Kobayashi  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Manca Pislak  
Duru Soke  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Giuseppina Miccio  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Laure Line Glaude  
Anja Wildgruber  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Maria Manilova  
Doga Turkmen  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Jessie Aney  
25.01.21
07:00
q 1
Masa Viriant  
Nikol Ruseva  
atp double Clay Turkey Antalya Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
08:00
1st round
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson  
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov [2]  
25.01.21
08:00
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]  
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic [WC]  
25.01.21
08:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.01.21
09:00
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
25.01.21
09:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Roberto Marcora  
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow [2]  
<