Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 64 6 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu 2 5 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 7 1 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 5 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Luciano Darderi 2 3 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 4 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 5 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 4 7 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 5 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 7 4 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 63
09.12.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 3 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 5 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 2 6 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 6 3 65
09.12.20
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 3 4
09.12.20
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 2 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 6 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 75 4 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 7 4 7
Colin Sinclair 1 5 6 69
atp single Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Reese Stalder 0 4 62
09.12.20
1st round
Jordi Arconada 1 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar retired 0 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Jesse Flores 2 6 6 6
Connor Farren 1 71 0 3
09.12.20
1st round
Reese Stalder 1 5
Martin Damm retired 0 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 1 1
09.12.20
1st round
Nick Hardt 1 6 3
Zane Khan retired 0 4 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 65 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 4 7
Alex Rybakov 1 4 6 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada 0 2 64
09.12.20
2nd round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 61
atp single Hard Spain M15 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Lamine Ouahab 2 7 3 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 63 6 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 3 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 3 6 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Max Andrews 2 6 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 1 75 2 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 2 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Lluc Mir Anglada 0 4 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Andrey Kuznetsov 0 3 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 4 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 2 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 5 1
wta single Hard UAE W100+H Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 1 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 65 6 3
09.12.20
1/4
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 4
09.12.20
1/4
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Heather Watson 0 2 5
09.12.20
1/4
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 1 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 1 1
Lara Pfeifer retired 0 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 1 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 3 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 2 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 5 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 7
Helene Scholsen 0 1 62
09.12.20
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 1
09.12.20
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 4 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 3 0
09.12.20
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6 6
Joanne Zuger 1 74 3 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 2 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 66 4
wta single Clay Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 4 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 3 6
Marie Temin 1 4 6 4
09.12.20
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 75 4 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 3 6 6
Marta Custic 1 6 3 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 4 7 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 65 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 2 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 4 6 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 2 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 2 2 7 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 6 64 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 3
09.12.20
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 7 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 5 2
09.12.20
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 1
09.12.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 1 5
Elena Milovanovic retired 0 0
09.12.20
2nd round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 3 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 3 6 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2 2
09.12.20
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
09.12.20
1/4
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Luciano Darderi 0 2 4
09.12.20
1/4
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 5
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Erik Crepaldi/Adam El Mihdawy 2 2 7 11
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 5 9
09.12.20
1/4
Akram El Sallaly/Adham Gaber 2 6 4 10
Emiliano Maggioli/Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 6 8
09.12.20
1/4
Luis Patino/Aldin Setkic 1 w/o
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Martin Tiffon 0
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 2 4
09.12.20
1/4
Kristjan Tamm/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 11
Luca Giacomini/Simone Roncalli 1 1 77 9
09.12.20
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Loris Pourroy 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Matias Zukas 1 6 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Skander Mansouri/Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair 0 63 3
atp double Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1st round
Justin Butsch/Reese Stalder 2 6 7
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 0 4 65
09.12.20
1/4
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada/Martin Damm 0
09.12.20
1st round
Charles Broom/Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/David Volfson 0 5 4
09.12.20
1st round
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Jose Olivares/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 61 4
atp double Hard Spain M15 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala/Lluc Pasqual 0 1 1
09.12.20
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Charles Minc/Richard Zusman 0 5 4
09.12.20
1/4
Mattia Bellucci/Luca Nardi 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov/Mick Veldheer 0 60 66
09.12.20
1/4
Arthur Cazaux/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez/Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 2 4
wta double Hard UAE W100+H Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/2
Aliona Bolsova/Kaja Juvan 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi/Tereza Mihalikova 0 62 3
09.12.20
1/4
Anna Blinkova/Heather Watson 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 5 4
09.12.20
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Andreja Klepac 0 63 1
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 0 1 4
09.12.20
1/4
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 3
09.12.20
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Katarina Kozarov 0 1 4
09.12.20
1/4
Hurricane Tyra Black/Svenja Ochsner 2 6 5 11
Cemre Anil/Ena Kajevic 1 4 7 9
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova 2 5 6 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Barbora Matusova 1 7 4 4
09.12.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 0 1 2
09.12.20
1/4
Anna Siskova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Sara Akid/Rita Atik 0 0 1
09.12.20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
wta double Clay Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez/Lidia Gonzalez 0 0 0
09.12.20
1/2
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Laura Marti 0 3 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.12.20
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Justine Bryson/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 4 1
09.12.20
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz/Helena Narmont 0 2 2
09.12.20
1/4
Giulia Crescenzi/Arianna Zucchini 2 6 5 10
Martyna Kubka/Carole Monnet 1 4 7 8
<