Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 4 3
01.12.20
2nd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 7
Vit Kopriva 1 6 3 5
01.12.20
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 1 w/o
Orlando Luz 0
01.12.20
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 4 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 63 65
01.12.20
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 1
Gabriel Donev 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Filip Misolic 2 6 5 7
Mert Alkaya 1 4 7 5
01.12.20
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
01.12.20
1st round
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Mikhail Minakov 0 0 5
01.12.20
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 0 4
01.12.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Matteo Gigante 0 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 5
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 4 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 2 0
01.12.20
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 2 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 4 6 3
01.12.20
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 3
01.12.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 3 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 1
Ignacio Monzon retired 0 0 0
01.12.20
1st round
Johan Nikles 1 6 2
Louis Allen retired 0 0 0
01.12.20
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 0 0
01.12.20
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 3
01.12.20
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 5 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 7 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 1 6 1
01.12.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 2 3
Alex Barrena retired 0 6 1
01.12.20
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 2 6
Max Houkes 1 4 6 4
01.12.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
01.12.20
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 3 73 0
atp single Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 60 4
01.12.20
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 66
01.12.20
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 6 3 64
01.12.20
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 63
01.12.20
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Alejandro Garcia 0 67 61
01.12.20
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 4 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 68 6 4
01.12.20
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 65 73 4
01.12.20
1st round
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
01.12.20
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 w/o
Pedro Vives Marcos 0
01.12.20
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 65 2
01.12.20
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 7
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 0 6 62
01.12.20
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 4 64
01.12.20
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 2 4
01.12.20
1st round
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6 6
John Echeverria 1 75 2 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 3 7
Giorgio Tabacco 1 1 6 5
01.12.20
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 2
01.12.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 1 3
Alexander Erler retired 0 1
01.12.20
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Jean Thirouin 0 2 5
01.12.20
1st round
Moez Echargui 1 6 3
Kenneth Raisma retired 0 0 1
01.12.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 3 4
01.12.20
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 3
01.12.20
1st round
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Colin Sinclair 0 64 3
01.12.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 4
01.12.20
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 4 6
Jack Gibbens 1 4 6 1
atp single Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 3 75 1
01.12.20
1st round
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Alejandro Jose Gandini 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
David Fox 0 64 0
01.12.20
1st round
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 62
01.12.20
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 1 6
Jose Olivares 1 65 6 4
01.12.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 63 3
01.12.20
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 3
01.12.20
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Federico Zeballos 0 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
01.12.20
1st round
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 3 1
01.12.20
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 2
01.12.20
2nd round
Kimmer Coppejans 1 w/o
Marco Trungelliti 0
01.12.20
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 0
01.12.20
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 2 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 6 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 4 1
01.12.20
1st round
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 5 3
01.12.20
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 2 62
01.12.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 3 6
Gergana Topalova 1 66 6 3
01.12.20
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 1
01.12.20
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 4
01.12.20
1st round
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 2
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 2 0
01.12.20
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 2 3 6 7
Rita Atik 1 6 4 64
01.12.20
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 0 0
01.12.20
1st round
Ines Murta 2 7 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 5 4
01.12.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 1
01.12.20
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 3 6
Julia Garcia 1 2 6 2
01.12.20
1st round
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 1
01.12.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 0 1
01.12.20
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 1 4
01.12.20
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Hana Mortagy 0 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 2 3
01.12.20
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 5 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 2 7 4
01.12.20
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 1 0 73 5
01.12.20
1st round
Erika Andreeva 2 2 7 7
Helene Scholsen 1 6 5 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 1 1
01.12.20
1st round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 2 0
01.12.20
1st round
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 3
01.12.20
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 1 0
01.12.20
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 5
01.12.20
1st round
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 1
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 7 7
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 610 65
01.12.20
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 4 6 15
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 1 6 3 13
01.12.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Alexander Merino 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat/Mark Vervoort 0 3 3
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 1 1 6 5
01.12.20
1st round
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 0
01.12.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 0 63 4
01.12.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 4 10
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 7
atp double Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
01.12.20
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones 2 7 3 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 6 8
01.12.20
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur 0 3 5
01.12.20
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas 0 0 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens/Oscar Weightman 0 4 2
01.12.20
1st round
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 0 4 3
01.12.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Moez Echargui 2 6 7
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly 0 4 63
atp double Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Jordi Arconada/Martin Damm 0 5 5
01.12.20
1st round
Jose Olivares/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 3 10
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Boris Arias 1 64 6 7
01.12.20
1st round
Nick Hardt/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Joaquin Caballer/Alejandro Jose Gandini 0 3 4
01.12.20
1st round
Charles Broom/Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Oliver Crawford/David Fox 0 5 4
01.12.20
1st round
Gonzalo Lama/Cayetano March 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 3 4
01.12.20
1st round
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Peter Bertran/Jamie Vance 0 3 1
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria 0 1 2
01.12.20
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 4
01.12.20
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 1 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1st round
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 0
01.12.20
1st round
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Manca Pislak 0 2 4
01.12.20
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 0
01.12.20
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu/Andreea Rosca 2 6 4 10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Laure Line Glaude 1 1 6 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.20
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Amal Gati/Ghalia Guizani 0 0 1
01.12.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Chiara Catini/Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 3
01.12.20
1/4
Olivia Gram/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Fatma Mornagui 0 0 0
<