Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 5 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 7 2 2
30.11.20
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 73 0 4
30.11.20
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 0
30.11.20
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 5 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 7 5 2
30.11.20
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 3 65
30.11.20
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 63
30.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
30.11.20
qual.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 2
30.11.20
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 64 4
30.11.20
qual.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 3 10
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 4 6 8
30.11.20
qual.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 4 1
30.11.20
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 3
30.11.20
qual.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 1
30.11.20
qual.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 3 10
Mert Alkaya 1 4 6 5
30.11.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 4 2
30.11.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 1
30.11.20
qual.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 3
30.11.20
1st round
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 2
30.11.20
qual.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 0 6 10
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 8
30.11.20
qual.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 3 64
30.11.20
qual.
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 1
30.11.20
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 0 3
30.11.20
qual.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 4
30.11.20
qual.
Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 66
30.11.20
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 64
30.11.20
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 1
atp single Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
qual.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 3
30.11.20
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 4 2
30.11.20
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 4
30.11.20
qual.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 3
30.11.20
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 4
30.11.20
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 10
Carles Hernandez 1 1 75 5
30.11.20
qual.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
30.11.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 2 2
30.11.20
qual.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
30.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 2 65
30.11.20
qual.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 1 3
30.11.20
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 3 7
Michal Dembek 1 4 6 64
30.11.20
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 2
30.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 2
atp single Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 64 2
30.11.20
q 2
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Randy Funez Rivera 0 1 1
30.11.20
qual.
Leonardo Civita-Telles 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 1
30.11.20
q 2
David Fox 2 6 6
Quinten Kleiboer 0 3 3
30.11.20
qual.
David Fox 2 6 7
Jody Maginley 0 2 5
30.11.20
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 7 7
Cayetano March 0 64 61
30.11.20
q 2
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Jack Vance 0 1 2
30.11.20
qual.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 3 1
30.11.20
q 2
David Volfson 2 6 6
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario 0 0 1
30.11.20
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Santiago Chisco 0 0 0
30.11.20
q 2
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Yohandri Perez Garcia 0 1 2
30.11.20
q 2
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 2
30.11.20
qual.
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 3 10
Reese Stalder 1 2 6 7
30.11.20
q 2
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Randy Wilson 0 2 4
30.11.20
q 2
Rowland Phillips 2 7 7
Jurgen Briand 0 63 66
30.11.20
qual.
Rowland Phillips 2 7 1 10
David Volfson 1 67 6 1
30.11.20
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 0
30.11.20
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 4
30.11.20
q 2
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 4 2
30.11.20
q 2
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 4 1
30.11.20
qual.
Zane Khan 2 6 7
Charles Broom 0 3 66
30.11.20
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 710 3
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 2
30.11.20
1st round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 2
30.11.20
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 2 5
30.11.20
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 4 6
Julian Lenz 1 1 6 2
30.11.20
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 2 0
30.11.20
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 5 63
30.11.20
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 2
30.11.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 0
30.11.20
1st round
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 4
30.11.20
qual.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 4
30.11.20
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 2 2
30.11.20
1st round
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 4
30.11.20
qual.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 3 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 2 7
30.11.20
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 3 3
30.11.20
qual.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 0 2
30.11.20
qual.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 2
30.11.20
1st round
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 5 2
30.11.20
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 3 3
30.11.20
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 3
30.11.20
qual.
Natalie Augustinova 2 1 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 2 7
30.11.20
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal 0 1 3
30.11.20
qual.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Simona Ogescu 0 5 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
qual.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 3
30.11.20
qual.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 1
30.11.20
qual.
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 3
30.11.20
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6 10
Zoe Howard 1 74 1 6
30.11.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Sara Akid 0 4 4
30.11.20
qual.
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 0 2
30.11.20
1st round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 0
30.11.20
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 4
30.11.20
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 0
30.11.20
1st round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 3 1
30.11.20
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 5 0
30.11.20
1st round
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 0 3
30.11.20
1st round
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 0 3
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 3 7 10
Emilio Gomez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 5 5
30.11.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 3
30.11.20
1st round
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 2 6 6 11
Diego Hidalgo/Benjamin Lock 1 78 4 9
30.11.20
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 2 6 4 10
Gokberk Saritas/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 0 6 6
30.11.20
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 2
30.11.20
1st round
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
30.11.20
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 10
Martin Dimitrov/Billy Harris 1 5 6 7
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 5 6 10
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 1 7 2 7
30.11.20
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 2 5 6 10
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 1 7 0 2
30.11.20
1st round
Hady Habib/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 7
Adam El Mihdawy/Luis Patino 0 5 63
30.11.20
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6 10
Erik Crepaldi/Emiliano Maggioli 1 72 0 5
30.11.20
1st round
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Giulio Colacioppo 0 2 2
30.11.20
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Adham Gaber 2 7 1 10
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 1 67 6 8
30.11.20
1st round
Aldin Setkic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Mariano Navone/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 5
30.11.20
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
atp double Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 5 10
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran/Sergi Perez Contri 1 5 7 5
30.11.20
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur 2 7 3 10
Arthur Cazaux/Arthur Reymond 1 5 6 7
30.11.20
1st round
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 4
30.11.20
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri/Nathan Seateun 0 1 5
30.11.20
1st round
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 3 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 7
30.11.20
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers 0 2 67
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Antonio Massara/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov/Harry Thursfield 0 4 3
30.11.20
1st round
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 3
30.11.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini/Louis Tessa 0 1 3
30.11.20
1st round
Pierre Delage/Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 7
30.11.20
1st round
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Mirko Martinez 0 2 3
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 63
30.11.20
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 0 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 2 11
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech 1 67 6 9
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc 0 4 4
30.11.20
1st round
Viktoriia Dema/Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Ilay Yoruk 0 3 1
30.11.20
1st round
Diana Demidova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Nagi Hanatani/Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 0 4 5
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 1 2
30.11.20
1st round
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Sara Akid/Rita Atik 0 4 0
30.11.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova/Federica Prati 2 7 2 14
Vanda Lukacs/Alica Rusova 1 65 6 12
30.11.20
1st round
Hana Mortagy/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Snehal Mane 0 0 4
30.11.20
1st round
Anna Siskova/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell/Saumya Vig 0 0 0
30.11.20
1st round
Noel Saidenova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6 10
Barbora Matusova/Jelena Stojanovic 1 74 2 3
30.11.20
1st round
Marie Mettraux/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Zoziya Kardava 0 4 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.11.20
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 2 6 7
Helena Narmont/Nikol Palecek 0 3 65
30.11.20
1st round
Amal Gati/Ghalia Guizani 1 w/o
Maria Bondarenko/Carole Monnet 0
30.11.20
1st round
Angelina Graovac/Linda Salvi 1 w/o
Justine Bryson/Lola Mireille Glantz 0
30.11.20
1st round
Ines Ibbou/Sada Nahimana 1 w/o
Arlinda Rushiti/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0
30.11.20
1st round
Sina Herrmann/Yasmine Mansouri 1 w/o
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova 0
30.11.20
1st round
Olivia Gram/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6 10
Astrid Cirotte/Marie Villet 1 74 3 4
30.11.20
1st round
Chahd Berriri/Fatma Mornagui 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova/Linda Fruhvirtova 0
<