Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 3 6
Jesper De Jong 1 0 6 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 7
Federico Coria 0 5 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 1 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 1 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Felix Gill 1 6 0 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 6 65
25.11.20
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 4 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 65 6 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 2 63
25.11.20
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 0 7 7
Alexis Canter 1 6 5 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 65 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Arthur Fery 0 61 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Luis Patino 2 6 2 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 1 6 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 7
Benjamin Dhoe 1 7 5 63
25.11.20
2nd round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 7
Johan Nikles 1 4 6 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 3 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 6 3 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 610 6 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 65 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 61 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 66
25.11.20
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 0
25.11.20
2nd round
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 6
Cesar Bourgois 1 7 4 2
25.11.20
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 1 4
25.11.20
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 3
25.11.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 0 1
25.11.20
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 3
25.11.20
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
25.11.20
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 4
25.11.20
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 3
25.11.20
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 5
25.11.20
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 2
25.11.20
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 4
25.11.20
1st round
Luca Potenza 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 64
25.11.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 5 7 6
Omar Giacalone 1 7 65 2
25.11.20
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 3
25.11.20
1st round
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 3 6 3
25.11.20
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 3 6
Michal Dembek 1 2 6 2
atp single Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 2 6
Orlando Luz 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Jessie Aney 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 6
Pia Lovric 1 0 6 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 2 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Julia Garcia 0 1 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Diana Shnaider 0 4 5
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 1 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 1 6 1 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 6
Oana Gavrila 1 6 3 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 4 2
wta single Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 2 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 4 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 4 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 6 1 1
25.11.20
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 3 6
Alice Rame 1 3 6 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 1 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 2 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2nd round
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 5 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 7
Olivia Gram 0 2 63
25.11.20
2nd round
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 4
25.11.20
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6
Wiem Boubaker retired 0 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 2
25.11.20
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 7
Anna Ukolova 0 1 65
25.11.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 3
25.11.20
2nd round
Aubane Droguet 2 4 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4 3
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 10
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 1 3 6 7
25.11.20
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Conner Huertas del Pino/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 69 2
25.11.20
1/4
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 1
atp double Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 5 66
25.11.20
1/2
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
25.11.20
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 66 3
atp double I. hard Slovakia M15 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 4 2
25.11.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 0
25.11.20
1st round
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 64 3
25.11.20
1/4
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 0 3 3
25.11.20
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 0 4 3
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone 0 1 3
25.11.20
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
25.11.20
1/4
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 0 4 4
25.11.20
1/4
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 1 73 4 3
25.11.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
25.11.20
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima 0 2 3
25.11.20
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 1 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 1 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone 0 1 3
25.11.20
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 3
25.11.20
1st round
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
25.11.20
1st round
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez 0 1 3
atp double Clay Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/4
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 0 0 1
25.11.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 10
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 1 4 76 7
25.11.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
25.11.20
1/4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 1 78 4 4
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen 0 3 4
25.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 5 10
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir 1 63 7 5
25.11.20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 3
25.11.20
1/4
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider 0 65 4
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 4 2
25.11.20
1/4
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava 2 4 7 11
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 5 9
25.11.20
1/2
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 2
wta double Clay Spain W15 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1/2
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 1 0 7 7
25.11.20
1/2
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 4 6 10
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 1 6 2 6
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1st round
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 0 2
25.11.20
1st round
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic/Elena Milovanovic 0 3 0
25.11.20
1st round
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac 2 6 7
Amal Gati/Ghalia Guizani 0 3 5
25.11.20
1st round
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 0 3 2
<