Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: New York
ATP: Prague II Challenger
ATP: Trieste Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anif
ATP: M25 Poznan
WTA: New York
WTA: W15 Alkmaar
WTA: W15 Cordenons
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
26.08. / Wed
26.08. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
1
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Donald Young
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kevin King
1
3
6
6
26.08.20
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
6
4
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
2
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
2
10
H2H
Cameron Green
1
1
6
6
26.08.20
1
st
round
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
2
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
2
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
6
1
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
4
6
10
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
6
4
7
26.08.20
1
st
round
Raymond Sarmiento
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
2
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
0
26.08.20
1
st
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
2
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
1
6
3
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
4
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
5
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Juan Montes
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jose Norbey Ballesteros
1
2
6
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
0
0
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Thomas Fancutt
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
0
6
4
6
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
1
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
0
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
1
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
6
5
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
4
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
2
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
3
H2H
Nikita Volonski
retired
0
1
0
26.08.20
1
st
round
Kiranpal Pannu
1
3
5
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
retired
0
6
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
1
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Janos Fekete
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
2
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
4
6
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Verbeek
0
2
0
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
5
1
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
1
7
H2H
Peter Makk
1
6
4
6
6
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Jesper De Jong
2
5
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
1
7
1
0
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Niels Visker
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
6
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
7
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
4
5
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
0
2
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
6
3
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
2
6
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
4
6
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Timofey Skatov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
3
7
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
4
4
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
3
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Marek
0
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kolasinski
0
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
2
0
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
1
6
3
6
3
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
3
rd
round
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
3
3
26.08.20
3
rd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
7
10
3
4
26.08.20
3
rd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
2
1
26.08.20
3
rd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
4
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
6
6
5
4
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
7
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
6
3
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
9
6
6
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
3
2
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
4
6
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
0
4
26.08.20
1
st
round
Deniz Khazaniuk
2
6
6
12
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
2
7
13
10
26.08.20
1
st
round
Chantal Skamlova
2
4
6
7
H2H
Michaela Honcova
1
6
1
6
8
26.08.20
1
st
round
Abbie Myers
2
6
7
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
0
3
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
1
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
0
1
26.08.20
1
st
round
Charlotte Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Noemi Hemmerich
0
4
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
0
2
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Ayla Aksu
2
7
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
5
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
6
4
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
1
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
0
2
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Welker
0
4
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Jana Bojovic
2
5
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
1
7
6
4
3
26.08.20
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
7
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
6
4
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
6
7
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
3
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Mihaela Djakovic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
1
6
1
5
26.08.20
1
st
round
Elvina Kalieva
2
6
6
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
3
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
4
6
2
26.08.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Depenau
0
2
0
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Cindy Burger
2
6
6
H2H
Bente Spee
0
3
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
4
4
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Lena Ruppert
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
0
5
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Anouk Koevermans
0
4
3
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Malene Helgo
2
5
6
7
H2H
Aubane Droguet
1
7
4
5
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
0
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Noma Akugue Noha
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
2
26.08.20
2
nd
round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
0
2
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
1
2
26.08.20
1/4
Mira Antonitsch
1
w/o
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
26.08.20
1/4
Alexandra Vecic
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
2
2
26.08.20
1/4
Qinwen Zheng
2
4
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
1
6
2
0
M15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Stijn Pel/Fons Van Sambeek
0
4
2
26.08.20
1/4
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden
0
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Deney Wassermann
1
6
2
5
26.08.20
1/4
Robert Strombachs/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Breysach/Shintaro Mochizuki
0
5
1
M15 Anif
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch
1
6
3
5
26.08.20
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
3
26.08.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Rune
1
4
6
8
26.08.20
1/4
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
5
10
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic
1
2
7
7
M25 Poznan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski
1
4
6
6
26.08.20
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus
0
1
3
26.08.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski
0
1
3
26.08.20
1/4
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek
2
7
7
H2H
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
9
6
5
Prague II Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
7
7
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
8
6
3
26.08.20
1/4
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti
1
7
2
8
26.08.20
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez
1
w/o
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Lukas Rosol
0
26.08.20
1/4
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
3
Trieste Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante
2
6
3
12
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
4
6
10
26.08.20
1/4
Yannick Hanfmann/Maximilian Marterer
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
0
3
6
5
26.08.20
1/4
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine
2
7
5
11
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli
1
6
5
7
9
W15 Alkmaar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/4
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Noma Akugue Noha
0
5
4
26.08.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anouk Koevermans
0
2
2
26.08.20
1/4
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer
2
3
6
11
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Ani Vangelova
1
6
2
9
26.08.20
1/4
Malene Helgo/Lexie Stevens
2
0
6
10
H2H
Julie Belgraver/Aubane Droguet
1
6
3
6
W15 Cordenons
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra
2
6
0
10
H2H
Vanda Lukacs/Anna Siskova
1
3
6
7
26.08.20
1/2
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
2
<