INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zuzana Zlochova vs. Alana Smith - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 2 | Zuzana Zlochova | Alana Smith | 6-1, Alana Smith - retired | match details | Albuquerque | Hard |
Zuzana Zlochova form & Alana Smith form
Zuzana Zlochova - last matches
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/2 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-5, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Otway | 5-7, 6-3, 4-0, Jade Otway - retired | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Shona Nakano | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Mia Repac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Leah Patuwairua | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 2-2, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-0, 3-0, Sasha Nelson - retired | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Blumenau - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alana Smith - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-61, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |