INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zuzana Luknarova vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
02.09.13 | 1st round | Zuzana Luknarova | Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Mestre | Clay |
Zuzana Luknarova form & Irina Ramialison form
Zuzana Luknarova - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Natalie Kallmunzerova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Prarisa Rachdanone | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 fin | vs. Patty Schnyder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 1/4 | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.15 1/2 | vs. Eva Rutarova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-2, 0-1, Katerina Kramperova - retired | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Korzeniak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 2-6, 0-4, - Zuzana Luknarova - retired | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paula Goetz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Anna Shkudun | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Zander | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Karolina Muchova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |