France
19.06.01, 22 years
19.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zoe Howard vs. Irene Lavino - head to head matches
01.11.20 | q 1 | Zoe Howard | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Zoe Howard form & Irene Lavino form
Zoe Howard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - walk over | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |