INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xinyu Jiang vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma - head to head matches
04.07.17 | 1st round | Zhuoma Ni Ma | Xinyu Jiang | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Anning | Clay |
Xinyu Jiang form & Zhuoma Ni Ma form
Xinyu Jiang - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-4, 6-78 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | - | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 6-1, Yifan Sun - retired | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 0-1, - Xinyu Jiang - retired | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yuxin Zhang 2 | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yujiao Che | - | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Juae Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-1, 3-6, 0-3, - Xinyu Jiang - retired | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-66, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Han Hyeongju | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
15.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Zhuoma Ni Ma - last matches
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-72, 1-4, - Zhuoma Ni Ma - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yiran Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Miglio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 4-5, Ayumi Morita - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Evita Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Mijeong Park | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |