Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
01.05.97, 26 years
01.05.97, 26 years
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan vs. Julia Mikulski - head to head matches
07.10.19 | qual. | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form & Julia Mikulski form
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |