MATCH
24.06.19 | q 1 | Beatrice Ricci | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Beatrice Ricci vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Beatrice Ricci | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Beatrice Ricci form & Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form
Beatrice Ricci - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Caligiore | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 1-0, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |