Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
04.06.00, 23 years
04.06.00, 23 years
Yvonne Neuwirth vs. Nadja Ramskogler - head to head matches
15.08.16 | qual. | Yvonne Neuwirth | Nadja Ramskogler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Graz | Clay |
Yvonne Neuwirth form & Nadja Ramskogler form
Yvonne Neuwirth - last matches
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Louise Wikander | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Maren Benko | 1-2, - Yvonne Neuwirth - retired | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-3, 1-5 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 4-6, - Yvonne Neuwirth - retired | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Koricinova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Miklova | Barbora Miklova - walk over | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details |
Nadja Ramskogler - last matches
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 7-65, 10-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Diae El Jardi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, Eva Siska - retired | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nina Kolar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Emilie Hansen | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |