Germany
28.04.88, 35 years
28.04.88, 35 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
23.02.03, 21 years
23.02.03, 21 years
Yvette Erika Krauss vs. Milan Krish - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 1 | Yvette Erika Krauss | Milan Krish | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Manacor | Clay |
Yvette Erika Krauss form & Milan Krish form
Yvette Erika Krauss - last matches
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, 2-3, - Yvette Erika Krauss - retired | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 2-6, 0-2, - Yvette Erika Krauss - retired | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Mathilda Malm | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
12.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Freia Lawrence | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 3-0, Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - retired | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-3, - Yvette Erika Krauss - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Vicky Geurinckx | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Nastasia Jedrychowski | 1-5, - Yvette Erika Krauss - retired | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
17.02.14 q 2 | vs. Maurien Rikkert | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Anna Tonoyan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Milan Krish - last matches
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 4-6, 2-3, - Milan Krish - retired | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 7-63, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Elyse Tse | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 1-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Haram Kim | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-5, - Milan Krish - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Hupfeld | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Indiya Mcleod | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
19.12.22 1st round | vs. Denise Torrealba | 2-6, 0-3, - Milan Krish - retired | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Vivian Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |