Izrael
17.02.99, 25 years
17.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
23.05.04, 19 years
23.05.04, 19 years
Yuval Keren vs. Stefanya Shalakhova - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Yuval Keren | Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
Yuval Keren form & Stefanya Shalakhova form
Yuval Keren - last matches
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | Nora Niedmers - walk over | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Agata Cerna | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | match details |
Stefanya Shalakhova - last matches
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Asima Sazanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kamilia Shailina | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Baravi | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |