INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nudnida Luangnam vs. Yuliya Lysa - head to head matches
17.04.18 | 1st round | Yuliya Lysa | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
11.04.18 | 1st round | Yuliya Lysa | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Nudnida Luangnam form & Yuliya Lysa form
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Yuliya Lysa - last matches
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pavlinets | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |