INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marlies Szupper vs. Yuliya Lysa - head to head matches
19.04.18 | 2nd round | Yuliya Lysa | Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Marlies Szupper form & Yuliya Lysa form
Marlies Szupper - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-1, Nermeen Shawky - retired | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Lily Clements-Markham | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 2-1, Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Rozalina Youseva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Yuliya Lysa - last matches
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pavlinets | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |