Yarden Akler vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya

Yarden Akler vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - Mragowo - compare

MATCH

Yarden Akler Yulia Sokolovskaya

MATCH STATS


Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.04.98, 20 years







Yulia Sokolovskaya
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - head to head matches

29.08.171st roundYulia SokolovskayaYarden Akler6-3, 4-6, 7-5 match detailsPoland Mragowo Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Yulia Sokolovskaya - last matches

Italy Solarino - Carpet
21.11.18
2nd round
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.11.18
1st round
vs. Warona Mdlulwa6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
12.11.18
qual.
vs. Aleksandra Pitak1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.11.18
q 1
vs. Gabriella Akopian6-78, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Sasha Hill2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Katarzyna Pitak0-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Vanesa Nikolovova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Lena Ruppert1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Poland Zawada - Carpet
14.11.17
1st round
vs. Justyna Jegiolka6-79, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
30.08.17
2nd round
vs. Marine Partaud2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Anna Derecka6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Nina Furmaniak6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Joanna Zawadzka0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.08.17
q 2
vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
14.08.17
q 1
vs. Sophia Intert6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
14.08.17
qual.
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi3-6, 6-0, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.08.17
q 2
vs. Anna Slovakova5-1, Anna Slovakova - retiredwinmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Joana Eidukonyte2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Camila Tumosa6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
27.06.17
1st round
vs. Maja Chwalinska3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.06.17
q 1
vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.06.17
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
26.06.17
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova4-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Kaltenkirchen - Clay
22.06.17
2nd round
vs. Katharina Gerlach0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
<