MATCH
07.08.17 | q 1 | Yuki Kristina Chiang | Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-2, 6-1 | Koksijde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
26.04.00, 23 years
26.04.00, 23 years
Yuki Kristina Chiang vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - head to head matches
07.08.17 | q 1 | Yuki Kristina Chiang | Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Koksijde | Clay |
Yuki Kristina Chiang form & Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere form
Yuki Kristina Chiang - last matches
Canberra - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 q 2 | vs. Marine Partaud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Matina Ujdur | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kurume - Carpet | ||||
15.05.18 qual. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hondo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Kei Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Kato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
01.04.18 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aoiko Goto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nao Nishida | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - last matches
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Juliana Valero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Aurore Felsenhart | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jo Weisen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vinnik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Pinto | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-79, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Trigaux | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Christina Wolfgruber | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Valentina Mokrova | 5-5, - Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Sabina Alash | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | -def. | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Juliette Talieu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |