MATCH
21.01.18 | q 1 | Yuki Kristina Chiang | Catherine Leduc | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuki Kristina Chiang vs. Catherine Leduc - head to head matches
21.01.18 | q 1 | Yuki Kristina Chiang | Catherine Leduc | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Wesley Chapel | Clay |
Yuki Kristina Chiang form & Catherine Leduc form
Yuki Kristina Chiang - last matches
Canberra - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 q 2 | vs. Marine Partaud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Matina Ujdur | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kurume - Carpet | ||||
15.05.18 qual. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hondo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Kei Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Kato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
01.04.18 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aoiko Goto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Toyota - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nao Nishida | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Catherine Leduc - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 6-3, 12-14 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Emma | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Madison Westby | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kimmi Hance | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Holly Verner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Lydia Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Naomi Cheong | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Priyanka Shah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Ines Teixeira | 1-6, - Catherine Leduc - retired | match details |