MATCH
24.04.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-0 | W25 Andijan | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Pribylova | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
1st SERVE % | 34/61 (56%) | 32/56 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/27 (44%) | 6/24 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/56 (59%) | 24/61 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/117 (60%) | 47/117 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Pribylova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - head to head matches
22.12.19 | fin | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
24.04.19 | 1st round | Anastasia Pribylova | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W25 Andijan | Hard |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 7-64, 6-72 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Estela Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |