INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina N Smith vs. Yixuan Li - head to head matches
04.10.16 | 1st round | Yixuan Li | Kristina N Smith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
19.09.16 | q 1 | Yixuan Li | Kristina N Smith | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Kristina N Smith form & Yixuan Li form
Kristina N Smith - last matches
Stockton - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Duval | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Karina Kristina Vyrlan | 6-79, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Kana Daniel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ines Milosevic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Di Zhao | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Guntisa Boonlaing | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
08.08.16 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Lauren Chypyha | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Anne-Sophie Courteau | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tori Kinard | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Graham | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 2 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Yixuan Li - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
19.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | - Yixuan Li - walk over | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |