France
25.08.92, 31 years
25.08.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Agathe Timsit vs. Ying Zhang - head to head matches
22.01.19 | 1st round | Ying Zhang | Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Agathe Timsit form & Ying Zhang form
Agathe Timsit - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - retired | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | match details |
Ying Zhang - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hana Matsumura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 0-1, - Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Aishi Das | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peiyao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yilin Zheng | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |