Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
21.12.97, 26 years
21.12.97, 26 years
Yexin Ma vs. Jue Wang - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Yexin Ma | Jue Wang | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Qujing | Hard |
Yexin Ma form & Jue Wang form
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Jue Wang - last matches
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Dalian - Hard | ||||
03.09.17 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Xiaowei Hu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Xiao Chen Fu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Namu Zeren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Luan - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ai Wen Zhu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Qujing - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lin Ma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.16 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |