MATCH
16.04.18 | 1st round | Yexin Ma | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yexin Ma | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 35/51 (69%) | 43/69 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 22/43 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/69 (52%) | 18/51 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/120 (58%) | 51/120 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yexin Ma | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Yexin Ma | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Yexin Ma | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 5-4 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Yexin Ma | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Yexin Ma | 1-2 | |
Yexin Ma | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Yexin Ma | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Yexin Ma | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Dariya Detkovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yexin Ma vs. Dariya Detkovskaya - head to head matches
16.04.18 | 1st round | Yexin Ma | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
12.04.18 | 1/4 | Yexin Ma | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Yexin Ma form & Dariya Detkovskaya form
Yexin Ma - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-66, 6-70, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dariya Detkovskaya - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Savannah Broadus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yinglak Jittakoat | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |