Russia
08.08.97, 26 years
08.08.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olesya Nesterovich vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - head to head matches
26.09.16 | 1st round | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | Olesya Nesterovich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Olesya Nesterovich form & Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form
Olesya Nesterovich - last matches
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 7-64, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Bermet Duvanaeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Olesya Kim | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Barbu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Adelaida Allakhverdiyeva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Amina Dik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Elina Sharipova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
18.01.16 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bolatova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Uljan Espolova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |