Yarden Akler vs. Sarah Lee 18.02.2018

Yarden Akler vs. Sarah Lee 18.02.2018 - Palmanova - compare

MATCH

18.02.18q 1Yarden Akler Sarah Lee 6-73, 6-1, 6-3 Spain Palmanova Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
14.08.93, 25 years




887
13

Sarah Lee
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Sarah Lee - head to head matches

18.02.18q 1Yarden AklerSarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 match detailsSpain Palmanova Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Megan Lombardi2-5, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Dewi Dijkman2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Annick Verhaar6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara1-6, 1-2, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
01.09.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Brozova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Sarah Lee - last matches

Tunisia Monastir - Hard
15.11.18
1st round
vs. Dominique Karregat6-3, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
11.11.18
fin
vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad7-5, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.11.18
1/2
vs. Tamara Curovic6-1, 4-6, 7-65 winmatch details
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Adriana Rajkovic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Celine Fritsch6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Daria Solovyeva Daria Solovyeva - walk over winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus6-0, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Adriana Senkarova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Ipek Oz1-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Melis Yasar6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.10.18
qual.
vs. Holly Verner6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
09.10.18
q 1
vs. Sydney Berlin6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina7-62, 5-7, 6-73 lostmatch details
02.10.18
qual.
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
30.09.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko3-6, 6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
02.04.18
q 2
vs. Cristina Dinu2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Cristina Dinu6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Silvia Njiric4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Daniela Vukovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Luniuska Delgado6-74, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Chloe Hamlin6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Yarden Akler7-63, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Julia Kimmelmann3-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Naima Karamoko6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar6-3, 4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Suzan Lamens6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
<