Yarden Akler vs. Qianxin Kong

Yarden Akler vs. Qianxin Kong - Colombo - compare

MATCH

09.10.17qual.Yarden Akler Qianxin Kong 6-2, 6-3 Sri Lanka Colombo Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Yarden Akler
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
19.08.98, 20 years







Qianxin Kong
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yarden Akler vs. Qianxin Kong - head to head matches

09.10.17qual.Yarden AklerQianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 match detailsSri Lanka Colombo Clay

Yarden Akler - last matches

Finland Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Marine Partaud3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Andjela Reljic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Jennifer Luikham4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
02.08.17
1st round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Camilla Ciaccia6-3, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.17
q 2
vs. Anjana Suresh6-3, 6-1 winmatch details

Qianxin Kong - last matches

Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Eun Se Jang4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
China Guiyang - Hard
11.08.18
q 1
vs. Jiaying He6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
Indonesia Jakarta - Hard
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Snehal Mane2-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hongkong Hong Kong - Hard
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Mays3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Mimi Levine6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Avika Sagwal6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Daegu - Hard
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Akari Inoue4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Sol Hee Sim3-6, 6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gyeongsan - Hard
11.06.18
q 2
vs. Akari Inoue1-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Hyerin Nam6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - I. hard
05.06.18
qual.
vs. Ju-Eun Kim6-4, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Holly Verner6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Soyeon Park7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
China Luzhou - Hard
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Yidi Yang1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
21.05.18
q 2
vs. Dabin Kim2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Soojin Han6-3, 3-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
14.05.18
q 2
vs. Akiko Omae1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Hyejin Lee1-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
07.05.18
qual.
vs. Dolavee Tumthong5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Bojana Marinkov7-66, 6-2 winmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
01.05.18
qual.
vs. Shuyue Ma0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
q 2
vs. Kexuan Zhou6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.04.18
q 2
vs. I-Hsuan Cho0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.03.18
q 1
vs. Pinyi Zuo6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Amy Zhu1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
China Xiamen - Hard
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Jiahui Chen6-74, 0-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Chenchen Feng6-2, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Giorgia Pinto6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Alena Yurchenko6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Nadja Gilchrist1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<